Long Eaton 5 External Results
Long Eaton
20 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:55   Juliet Potter SBSENWCharnwood27:5526:352.8 
228:17   Dan Siddons PBSENMShelton28:1728:1715.6 
328:46   Lee Morris  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield28:3928:0126.3 
429:00   Jonny Lowe  V50MMansfield28:3027:272.6 
529:36   Anthony Meenaghan  U23MHolme Pierrepont/Sheffield Hallam Uni28:5128:5111.5 
629:55   Gareth Little  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni28:3728:373.4 
729:57   Carl Handford SBV45MChesapeake29:5727:4418.0 
830:18   Andy Parkin SBV40MBelper30:1829:2316.3 
930:26   Robert Evans  SENMBeeston29:3829:062.3 
1030:36   Benjamin Mahoney PBSENMSheffield RC30:3629:021.5 
1130:41   Stephen Jennings SBV55MNotts/Heanor30:4127:2727.1 
1230:50   Dean Cross  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield30:3526:473.2 
1330:56   Martin Harrigan  V45MSouthwell29:4229:424.9 
1431:00   Kyle Handford SBU15MChesapeake31:0030:1126.5 
1531:10   Daniel Smith PBV35MTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill31:1031:1014.7 
1631:16   Michael Leighton SENMShepshed RC    
1731:16   Josh Green SENM     
1831:52   Richard Sims SBV50MSinfin31:5231:4018.4 
1932:08   Josh Phillips U20M     
2032:15   Russell Patrick PBV45MUnattached32:1532:157.5 
2132:52   Joseph Gallagher  SENMBeeston31:3930:424.4 
2233:08   Andy Parry PBV35MTeam Derby Runner33:0833:0817.9 
2333:19   Gary Newham  V40MErewash Valley32:1532:147.1 
2433:37   Michael Bland SENMLong Eaton RC    
2533:40   Simon Reynolds V35MBurton AC    
2633:41   Stuart Blissitt PBV45MUnattached33:4133:4130.0 
2733:48   Ian Hewitt PBV35MSinfin31:2731:2716.4 
2833:54   Geoff Pennington  V45MBeeston32:3531:516.8 
2933:56   Brendan Devlin  V40MSinfin32:5232:5210.3 
3033:59   Steph Spencer SBV40WDerby/Midland Masters33:5932:198.2 
3134:10   Adrian Swepstone SENM     
3234:13   David Spencer SBV50MMidland Masters34:1333:1810.1 
3334:17   Katie Gays SENWStratford Upon Avon AC    
3434:19   Joe Gardner  V50MNotts33:0331:5610.4 
3534:25   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner34:0332:367.5 
3634:43   Phil Holmes PBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)34:4334:4314.5 
3734:47   Martin Swepstone V35M     
3834:49   Geoff Astley  V45MUttoxeter34:4333:4212.4 
3934:54   Michael Blades PBSENMBeeston34:5434:2511.3 
4034:58   Brian Goodall SBV60MErewash Valley34:5831:0617.2 
4135:00   Steve Gelderd  V45MRedhill RR34:1233:458.2 
4235:10   Paul Wood  V35MSinfin35:0535:0518.4 
4335:20   Stephen Mason PBV40MBeeston35:2030:256.9 
4435:23   Grant Johnson SENM     
4535:28   Rob Dymond PBV40MTeam Derby Runner35:2835:2829.9 
4635:29   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin34:4433:4213.9 
4735:30   David Greenwell  V50MUknetrunner34:1934:1911.6 
4835:39   Steve Hammond V50M     
4935:40   Daniel Boulton  SENMTeam Derby Runner35:2935:2933.7 
5035:46   Michal Cwiekala V35M     
5135:47   Ben Salway SENM     
5235:50   Christopher Rigby SENM     
5336:01   Alan Harvey V45M     
5436:07   David Ball PBV40MTeam Derby Runner36:0736:0732.4 
5536:11   Dave Howe SENM     
5636:13   Duncan Johnstone V35M     
5736:16   Christine Bexton  V55WBeeston34:5734:5712.9 
5836:16   Tony Blakeway  V45MLong Eaton35:4434:1312.0 
5936:21   Ashley Paver PBV55MTeam Derby Runner36:2136:2123.4 
6036:31   Joe Rees SBV40MRolls Royce36:3134:2613.3 
6136:33   Richard Snow V40M     
6236:34   Colin Sinnott SBV60MNorth Derbyshire/Nene Valley36:3434:1120.8 
6336:34   Seb Walker SENM     
6436:34   Ollie Dinnage SENMSinfin RC    
6536:39   Alex Dulewicz SENM     
6636:43   Charlie Juffs V55M     
6736:44   James Townsend SENM     
6836:45   Allen Gibson SENM     
6936:47   Dean Ward PBV45MUknetrunner36:4736:4714.9 
7036:51   Dennis Learad SBV65MClowne36:5134:4634.7 
7136:56   Emma Graham PBV35WSt Bees Triers36:5636:5619.3 
7236:57   Neil Jaggard SBV55MStilton36:5733:3612.8 
7336:59   Mark Andrew Hulands PBV50MRolls Royce36:5936:5911.7 
7437:10   Janine Gall SBV40WTeam Derby Runner37:1035:3610.8 
7537:20   Paul Stacey  V45MRedhill RR35:4933:088.1 
7637:23   Dave Stapleton SENM     
7737:26   Heather Thornton V45W     
7837:30   Rob Nicholls SENM     
7937:36   Karla Hall SENWSinfin RC    
8037:36   James Ransome  V40MHatton Darts RC36:1836:1820.4 
8137:37   Kath Spencer SBV50WBarrow Runners37:3736:5113.8 
8237:41   Dave Smith  V55MBeeston36:0733:5311.2 
8337:51   Mark Brownett V45M     
8437:54   Colin Lewis  V55MErewash Valley35:3134:239.9 
8538:10   Lorna Astley  V40WUttoxeter37:3535:4513.4 
8638:23   Phil Bentley V60MDerbyshire Dynamos    
8738:46   Calum Walker SENM     
8838:56   Jack Thomas PBV45MUknetrunner38:5338:5319.6 
8939:00   David Harley  V45MBarrow Runners37:5736:3613.7 
9039:10   Matthew Cumberland  SENMBarrow Runners37:4735:0334.4 
9139:13   Ian Baggott V35M     
9239:16   Glyn Allsop V45M     
9339:18   Mick Deehan V40M     
9439:21   Joe Cliff SENM     
9539:27   Michael Collins SBV40MSinfin39:2737:2814.7 
9639:30   Karen Deehan V40W     
9739:35   Gavin Chadwick SBSENMRolls Royce39:3539:0813.8 
9839:38   Malcolm Moore  V60MSouth Derbyshire36:5836:5815.7 
9939:40   Nigel Turner V55M     
10039:42   Angie Allen V40W     
10139:51   Nichola Copeland SENW     
10239:59   Sharon Collins SBV45WSinfin39:5938:3618.1 
10340:03   Rachael Gibbs SENW     
10440:05   Rob Thomas V35M     
10540:21   Steve Taylor-Smith PBV40MTeam Derby Runner40:2140:2133.2 
10640:28   Kerry Gregson V40W     
10740:38   Trevor Hiscox SBV50MMansfield40:3834:2821.8 
10840:52   Adrian Wheatley V60M     
10940:58   Pete Rees PBV45MTeam Derby Runner38:4534:3110.2 
11040:59   Gethin Edwards SENM     
11140:59   Andrea Walker PBV45WClowne40:5940:5916.6 
11241:14   Rob Brown V55MErewash Valley RC    
11341:42   David Keegan  V65MShelton39:2437:0525.0 
11441:44   David Hicken  V55MNorth Derbyshire40:2938:3716.2 
11542:13   Jennifer Gibbon PBU23WNotts42:1342:1330.5 
11642:18   Geoff Russell-Smith V50M     
11742:20   Adam Farmer SENM     
11842:31   Helen Chiswell SBV35WTeam Derby Runner42:3138:3735.9 
11942:34   Lorraine Griffiths SBV55WRipley42:3442:0833.9 
12042:47   Stephanie Redfern SBSENWSinfin42:4739:2936.0 
12142:59   Cris Sillito PBV45WNorth Derbyshire42:5942:5936.0 
12242:59   Peter Stanbridge V45M     
12343:09   Lee Griffiths PBSENMRolls Royce43:0943:0916.1 
12443:11   Paul Bentley SENM     
12543:14   Nicola Bennett PBV40WTeam Derby Runner43:1443:1436.0 
12643:18   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
12743:23   Peter Gamble V60M     
12843:27   Suzie Sparling SENW     
12943:32   Paul Mason V45M     
13043:32   Scott Conroy SBV35MLong Eaton43:3242:1121.2 
13143:40   Katrina Picillo SENW     
13243:42   Geoff Tait V55M     
13343:48   Michael Garner V45M     
13444:11   Kaen Rawson V50WClowne RRC    
13544:16   Gail Tait V50W     
13644:20   Maria Wills V50W     
13744:34   Helen Hill  V45WBarrow Runners42:5542:5536.0 
13844:38   Stephanie Hart V35W     
13944:39   Louise Witham  SENWDerbyshire Dynamos42:3942:3924.4 
14044:44   Kevin Stanley SBV50MBarrow Runners44:4442:4536.0 
14144:52   Martin Gregson V45M     
14244:54   Sean Bay V40WCliffords    
14345:02   Michael Pamon SBV50MSinfin45:0244:0936.0 
14445:09   David Hastings V60M     
14545:12   Terri Bennett V35W     
14645:38   Laura Astley SENW     
14745:44   Edward Stack V40M     
14845:53   Michael Butterly  V75MDerby45:3942:3824.6 
14945:53   Danielle Stack U20W     
15045:57   Inge Moore  V55WSouth Derbyshire45:2242:2431.0 
15146:00   Colleen Johnstone SENW     
15246:04   Adele Stanly PBV45WBarrow Runners46:0446:0436.0 
15346:13   Sean McReynolds V50M     
15446:26   Shaun Broad V45M     
15546:32   Jane Millichip  V45WNotts41:0940:4236.0 
15646:38   Simon Lewis SBSENMErewash Valley46:3838:5326.3 
15746:41   Sue Hammond V50W     
15846:45   Wesley Downes PBV45MTeam Derby Runner46:4546:4536.0 
15946:45   Susan Greensmith PBV50WDerbyshire Dynamos46:4546:4529.6 
16046:51   Dave Onion SBV70MRedhill RR46:5146:1324.9 
16147:16   Gemma Daykin SENW     
16247:26   Donna Meredith-Wood PBV35WTeam Derby Runner47:2647:2636.0 
16347:38   Jamie Cole SENM     
16447:39   Gillian Navesey V55W     
16547:40   Vanessa Walker V55W     
16647:48   Carolyn Burgin V45W     
16748:06   Rebecca Crossley V35MUKnetrunner    
16848:56   Valerie Lindsey  V65WPaddock Wood48:0840:4321.8 
16949:38   Donna Farmer V45W     
17049:41   Carolyne Ife  V45WSouth Derbyshire48:3545:3028.8 
17149:56   Don Robey SBV65MShelton49:5641:4836.0 
17250:59   James Slater SENMSmalley Road Runners    
17351:08   Sheena Parry PBV35WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire51:0851:0818.7 
17451:26   Karen Unger V45WNorth Derbyshire RC    
17551:32   Linda Stokes V40W     
17651:45   Kevin Howley V40M     
17751:45   Mark Chadwick SENM     
17851:49   Donna Cameron PBV40WTeam Derby Runner51:4951:4933.9 
17952:26   Martin Copeland V45MSweatshop Running Club    
18052:26   Makesh Joshi SENM     
18152:26   Angela Copeland V40WSweatshop Running Club    
18253:02   Emma Louise-Layton SENW     
18353:49   Sally Henson V35W     
18453:49   Daren Burgin V45M     
18554:12   Felicity Edwards SENWTeam Derby Runner    
18654:51   Shannon Layton U20W     
18754:52   Steve Dexter V45M     
18854:56   Cath Williams V50W     
18955:10   Darryl Croft V45M     
19055:24   Ruth Wilkinson SENW     
19159:27   Cath Johnston  V60WSouth Derbyshire55:2553:2831.4 
19259:32   Amy Bird SENWTeam Derby Runner    
19359:40   Gillian Ross SENW     
19460:34   Kevin Roughton  V40MErewash Valley44:0140:0222.2 
19560:40   Maurice Davey SBV75MErewash Valley60:4047:5336.0 
19660:44   Sarah-Jane Stapleton SENWNo club