Erme Valley Relays External Results
Ivybridge
4 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:32   William Battershill U17MErme Valley-1.7 
212:47   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth2.7 
312:56   Henry Irvine U23MTorbay9.5 
413:07   Alex LockettSENMPlymouth Harriers  
513:18   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley2.7 
613:23   Mateusz Szala SENMSidmouth23.9 
713:43   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.0 
813:48   Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay3.6 
913:48   David Hampton SENMSouth Devon2.2 
1013:52   Adam Miller V35MExmouth3.0 
1113:58   Barry Frost V55MSouth West RR8.4 
1214:01   Gareth HurstSENMHaldon Trail Runners A  
1314:03   Garry Smart V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2.0 
1414:25   Johny RoddySENMPlymouth Harriers  
1514:28   Tim Vialls V50MSouth West RR4.1 
1614:32   Graham Reeves SENMSouth West RR12.5 
1714:38   Ross Bailey SENMPlymouth H12.9 
1814:43   Alan RyderV50MMusketeers 8  
1914:47   Andy TuckerSENMECH Young Uns  
2014:47   Kevin Fine SENMTorbay6.5 
2114:49   Brian Gravener V35MEast Cornwall24.8 
2214:55   Catherine Newman V50WExmouth6.6 
2314:58   Sam SmithSENMSmiths & Co  
2414:59   Michelle Cowley SENWSouth Devon12.5 
2515:12   Alex Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2615:16   Martin FrenchV40MMusketeers 2  
2715:18   Alison Thorn V40WErme Valley5.9 
2815:24   Joseph Battershill U15MErme Valley-0.3 
2915:26   Tom Packer SENMErme Valley4.9 
3015:29   Jamie Barnett U17MTeignbridge-2.2 
3115:30   Ian McClean V45MSouth Devon13.5 
3215:38   Craig Churchill V35MTeignbridge11.7 
3315:47   David Stephenson SENMNewton Abbot18.1 
3415:48   Harry German U17MSouth West RR4.3 
3515:48   Ben White SENMExmouth15.3 
3615:52   Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge27.7 
3716:08   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley6.9 
3816:11   Revis Crowle V50WEast Cornwall9.2 
3916:17   Scott Jordan V40MExmouth23.9 
4016:21   Sarah Hirons SENWErme Valley9.2 
4116:27   Charlotte Burrows SENWHaldon15.2 
4216:33   Mark AndrewsV50MECH Ledgends  
4316:35   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers11.3 
4416:40   Tim Peters V40MTorbay24.8 
4516:43   Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR12.1 
4616:46   Mike Eveleigh V60MTeignbridge36.0 
4716:51   Andrew Place SENMInstinctive Sports36.0 
4816:53   Darren Stancombe V40MNewton Abbot36.0 
4917:12   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay13.6 
5017:17   Alex PriceSENM3 Men & a Baby  
5117:19   Phil Bates V45MTorbay25.6 
5217:26   Ken Summers V60MErme Valley11.7 
5317:35   Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H20.7 
5417:37   Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge10.6 
5517:39   Chris Kelley V45MPlymouth H13.2 
5617:41   Fiona German U15WSouth West RR8.0 
5717:46   Flavio Ford U17MNewton Abbot30.6 
5817:57   Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H24.4 
5917:57   Helen O'Malley V40WTeignbridge/Plymouth H36.0 
6018:09   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth22.5 
6118:10   Tony Gale V60MSouth West RR15.9 
6218:15   Rob ForbesSENMSouth Devon AC  
6318:22   Abigail Blee SENWTeignbridge33.7 
6418:35   Dan Marks V40MErme Valley15.6 
6518:43   Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge14.6 
6618:48   Lauren Smart U15WErme Valley/Newton Abbot34.1 
6718:48   Danielle Page U17WNewton Abbot11.5 
6819:05   Jim SaundersSENMMusketeers 4  
6919:13   Dave MattamsSENMInstinctive Allsorts  
7019:14   Brennan DrewslySENMInstinctive Lassess  
7119:31   Hylda StewartV45WTeignbridge Trotters B  
7219:34   Lizza Kapff V55WTorbay36.0 
7319:36   Emma PearceV35WTeignbridge Trotters A  
7419:45   Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot31.2 
7519:57   Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers20.5 
7619:57   Janine Callard V50WTorbay36.0 
7720:09   David Hyde V70MTorbay36.0 
7820:23   Kevin Besford V50MTeignbridge33.1 
7920:29   Anita Merritt V40WTorbay20.2 
8020:33   Bryan KingSENMMusketeers 3  
8120:49   Kate MogridgeV45WErme Valley Harriers V45  
8221:36   Muriel CarrodusSENWDevon Delights  
8321:40   Cherry Cassidy SENWPlymouth H36.0 
8421:56   Sharon HutchingsV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
8522:08   Lorraine DaviesV35WMusketeers 7  
8622:26   Brenda Thorne V55WInstinctive Sports25.9 
8723:24   Debbie BetteySENWInstinctive Ladies  
8824:14   Kelly GillardSENWRub Chubs  
8924:17   Paul JacksonSENMInferno  
9026:02   Kelly BrimheadSENWMusketeers 6  
9126:16   Linda Sutcliffe V60WPlymouth H36.0 
9227:09   Len SaxtyV60MI.S. Old Farts  
9330:06   Chelsie ClealSENWCouncil Crumpet  
9434:11   Karen PringleSENWMinistry of Sweat  
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:08   Aaran TocknellSENMTorbay AC A  
213:34   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.9 
313:40   Alex Watkins V35MHaldon28.9 
413:49   Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR3.4 
513:49   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H16.9 
613:50   Peter Fletcher SENMExmouth2.7 
714:05   Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley8.8 
814:26   Miles Woolnough U20MSouth West RR4.7 
914:26   Angus Menter V40MHaldon23.6 
1014:34   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.6 
1114:34   Steve Newcombe V35MPlymouth H20.2 
1214:35   Rog Hayes V45MTeignbridge6.7 
1314:48   Martin ChalkSENMECH Young Uns  
1414:51   Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter5.2 
1514:55   Jeremy Hocking V40MSouth Devon5.9 
1614:56   Nigel Fenn V40MTorbay8.2 
1715:00   Milan Goc V35MSidmouth3.2 
1815:02   Richard Everson V50MSouth West RR11.4 
1915:11   Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley8.9 
2015:26   Paul ArrowsmithSENMECH Shooting Stars  
2115:28   Tom BesfordU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
2215:33   Josh SmithSENMSmiths & Co  
2315:35   Ian John Langler V35MTeignbridge28.5 
2415:38   Emma Lake V35WErme Valley6.3 
2515:39   Piran WoolnoughU20MSWRR A  
2615:46   Ryan Rudge SENMSouth Devon22.6 
2715:54   Garry Hooker V40MSouth Devon14.8 
2815:59   Oakley James U13MTorbay20.6 
2916:02   Andrew Marshall V50MPlymouth H/Royal Navy8.3 
3016:04   Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley36.0 
3116:13   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew9.6 
3216:13   Craig ButtlerSENMInstinctive Men  
3316:14   Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay15.1 
3416:28   Jaine Swift V45WErme Valley8.5 
3516:37   Tim HassallV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
3616:38   Ryan Platten HigginsSENMMusketeers 5  
3716:55   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H11.3 
3817:07   Shaun DyerSENMMusketeers 4  
3917:09   Darren Powell V40MSouth West RR5.8 
4017:12   Craig MacAlpine V40MErme Valley13.4 
4117:15   Patrick Roberts V40MTorbay36.0 
4217:19   Jake MoranSENMTeignbridge Trotters B  
4317:21   Clara Smith U15WNewton Abbot33.0 
4417:27   Emma White SENWExmouth12.8 
4517:36   Richard Ayson V45MErme Valley25.9 
4617:39   Peter Blakesley V55MTeignbridge15.0 
4717:55   Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley36.0 
4818:17   Matthew Woodger V35MNewton Abbot24.2 
4918:22   Dave Evans V60MSouth West RR15.8 
5018:23   Phil BeesV50MMusketeers 8  
5118:24   Chris WhippV40MMusketeers 2  
5218:42   Hannah Jones V35WTeignbridge10.5 
5318:45   Claire Davidson V45WEast Cornwall13.3 
5418:56   Olwer SmithU20MNewton Abbot AC  
5519:01   Louise CrockerSENWCouncil Crumpet  
5619:02   Ray GoodrightV50MECH Ledgends  
5719:05   Yvette Smith V50WSouth Devon28.7 
5819:05   Steven Rowe V40MTorbay25.2 
5919:12   Lottie Woods U13WNewton Abbot22.4 
6019:20   Amy TewSENWExmouth Mixed  
6119:21   Nick Mcmahon V55MErme Valley20.4 
6219:30   Sharon BolmanV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
6319:31   Jason Hyde V35MPlymouth Musketeers28.3 
6419:32   Neil Rutley V50MNewton Abbot15.0 
6519:53   Nicola MacPhail V45WPlymouth H36.0 
6619:58   Ray Brown V65MTorbay18.6 
6720:02   Alison German V40WSouth West RR17.1 
6820:07   Rob ShaddickSENMMusketeers 6  
6920:10   Ruth Johnson V50WTeignbridge20.4 
7020:33   Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H15.4 
7120:42   Emily LeveySENWTeignbridge Trotters  
7220:45   Tessa J Hearfield V55WTorbay22.7 
7320:49   Jeanne Smith V45WNewton Abbot35.8 
7420:55   Sharon AdamsV35WMusketeers 1  
7521:14   Jennie WilliamsSENWPlymouth Harriers  
7621:21   Alix ReynoldsSENWTorbay AC  
7721:21   Beverley Dennis V45WTeignbridge25.8 
7821:23   Robert Ryles V65MInstinctive Sports36.0 
7921:27   Louise KingV35WMusketeers 7  
8021:30   Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley23.8 
8121:47   Katharina Roberts V45WTorbay36.0 
8221:54   Beverley Smith V50WInstinctive Sports36.0 
8321:57   Thomas SuterlandSENM3 Men & a Baby  
8422:26   Timothy Hartley V60MTeignbridge23.9 
8522:30   Jayne Lockwood V45WSouth West RR35.2 
8623:02   Yvonne Place V55WInstinctive Sports36.0 
8723:04   Kay DillonSENWRub Chubs  
8823:09   Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth36.0 
8923:26   Dawn BearSENMDevon Delights  
9023:41   Emily MilnerSENWInferno  
9124:28   Ben ButcherSENMMinistry of Sweat  
9225:04   David RylesV60MI.S. Old Farts  
9325:21   Dee MurphyV35WPlymouth Harriers  
9426:51   Michelle KennelleySENWInstinctive Ladies  
2.5ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:31   James Reeves SENMSouth West RR16.3 
213:33   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth/Bristol & West1.5 
313:40   Dominic Round SENMTorbay30.1 
413:45   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H3.0 
513:57   Dave StoneSENMExmouth Mens A  
614:01   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.0 
714:02   Mark JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
814:07   Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley6.3 
914:09   Justin Ashby V40MSidmouth4.7 
1014:13   Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par3.1 
1114:29   Jon PresslingSENMTorbay AC B  
1214:33   Wes SmithSENMSmiths & Co  
1314:48   Russ WheelerV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
1415:03   Adam Batt U17MTeignbridge35.3 
1515:07   Chris Dupain SENMExmouth4.8 
1615:11   Andy JonesV50MSWRR  
1715:11   Oli JonesSENMECH Shooting Stars  
1815:17   Douglas Veitch V40MSouth Devon31.4 
1915:21   Martin Battershill V45MErme Valley13.2 
2015:21   Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley5.1 
2115:24   Rich Copeland SmithSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2215:34   Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon5.5 
2315:47   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.6 
2415:47   Rob StrachanSENMHaldon Trail Runners A  
2515:52   Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot28.9 
2616:02   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley12.3 
2716:11   Steve Rosser V45MSouth West RR22.0 
2816:15   Neil Keith Dawkins V40MTorbay14.0 
2916:24   Jean Baptiste Rouvelin SENMErme Valley14.1 
3016:25   Gary Clark V40MTeignbridge35.2 
3116:33   Guy BoswellV50MMusketeers 8  
3216:35   Mike Beattie V60MPlymouth H/Plymstock RR27.6 
3316:38   Matthew Dunn SENMTeignbridge26.1 
3416:41   Mandy Wheeler V40WTeignbridge7.8 
3516:53   Rory Treharne U20MSouth Devon27.9 
3617:05   Neil Moffatt V50MErme Valley17.8 
3717:19   Paul KnightSENMNAAC Ex-Pats  
3817:20   Olivia RawlingsU20WNewton Abbot AC  
3917:23   Catherine Parkinson V45WTorbay10.2 
4017:24   James Lockwood U15MSouth West RR34.9 
4117:25   Paul MoxhamSENMMusketeers 5  
4217:25   Geoff Woods V50MNewton Abbot12.2 
4317:36   Owain ThomasSENMMusketeers 3  
4417:38   Pete HeywoodV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
4517:45   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR13.1 
4617:53   Ashley LenczukSENMMusketeers 4  
4717:54   Andrew Bennett V50MPlymouth H14.7 
4817:57   Kevin Paull V65MErme Valley14.4 
4918:04   Rob PickV50MECH Ledgends  
5018:07   David Lloyd V45MErme Valley18.1 
5118:13   Adrian Woodhouse V35MErme Valley28.9 
5218:26   Cheryl Hanns V35WPlymouth H21.1 
5318:43   Alison CaldwellV35WMusketeers 1  
5418:45   Sue Hayes V40WSouth Devon19.5 
5518:47   Roger Matthews V45MTorbay21.7 
5618:51   Dave BennettV40MMusketeers 2  
5718:56   Lisa Hatchard V40WExmouth15.4 
5818:56   Lorraine Gilson V55WExmouth34.4 
5919:05   Peter Kirby V65MTeignbridge15.7 
6019:07   Louise Littlewood V40WEast Cornwall15.8 
6119:19   Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge18.5 
6219:21   Liz Prokopowicz V35WHaldon36.0 
Page: 1 2