Boconnoc 5 External Results
Lostwithiel
3 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:14   Peter Waumsley  V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets27:5726:313.9 
230:25   Josh Carnell SBU20MEast Cornwall30:2528:5329.0 
330:55   Paul Maskell SBV35MSt. Austell30:5528:486.2 
431:01   Chris Sabine V40M     
531:46   Nick Ratcliffe SBV40MMile High31:4626:5223.1 
632:36   Gary Richards  V45MMounts Bay28:5828:527.4 
732:46   Tom Howell SENM     
832:50   Michael Chapman PBV50MMile High31:2331:239.2 
932:53   Craig Hall  V40MCarn Runners of Holman29:3329:337.0 
1033:14   Darren Evans  SENMLaunceston RR29:4329:322.6 
1133:24   Jason Longhorn  V40MFalmouth30:2928:594.4 
1233:26   Benjamin Crowle  V35MBodmin Road Runners30:1430:148.1 
1333:36   Mark Dorrell  V50MCarn Runners of Holman30:0430:0410.7 
1433:39   Laurie Lee  V55MSt. Austell30:4830:4312.0 
1534:01   Steve Babb  V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30:5029:104.3 
1634:21   Brett Jackson  SENMSt. Austell31:3631:363.0 
1734:24   Kyle Chapman PBU20MNewquay & Par34:2434:241.2 
1834:39   Tom Sparkes  SENMBodmin Road Runners33:2432:118.2 
1934:40   Steve Strachan  V35MFalmouth30:3329:545.8 
2034:41   Tom Pitcher SENMTamar Trotters    
2134:49   Paul Arrowsmith SBV35MEast Cornwall34:4931:1713.1 
2235:02   Robin Watson  V50MFalmouth31:0931:096.8 
2335:08   Andrew Laurie  V50MFalmouth31:2631:2611.2 
2435:17   Paul Gwynne  V45MFalmouth31:1729:4412.3 
2535:20   Michael Yearling V40M     
2635:37   Richard Swann-Piper PBV45MBude Rats35:3735:3718.9 
2735:40   Revis Crowle  V50WEast Cornwall31:5429:328.7 
2835:43   Nigel Cox  V45MUnattached31:5731:5734.0 
2935:47   Chris Ullman  V40MEast Cornwall32:3732:087.9 
3035:55   Malcolm Roberts  V60MSt. Austell32:0030:169.7 
3135:58   Dominic Bateman  U20MBodmin Road Runners30:4528:5419.7 
3236:01   Wendy Chapman  V35WTruro32:5030:216.2 
3336:04   Ian R Matthews  V45MMounts Bay33:5033:509.4 
3436:10   Jenny Nash  V50WEast Cornwall32:4232:4210.8 
3536:11   Edward Buckingham V40MTamar Trotters    
3636:13   Brian Abbott  V50MSt. Austell33:1332:4518.8 
3736:16   Richard Chynoweth  SENMNewquay RR32:0431:4831.2 
3836:20   John Sole  SENMBodmin Road Runners30:2830:128.7 
3936:23   Darren Squire SBV40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par36:2334:3511.9 
4036:31   David Philp SBV50MEast Cornwall36:3131:587.9 
4136:39   Jeremy Hill SENMSt Austell Running Club    
4236:45   Joanna Herd  V35WNewquay RR33:0932:1210.1 
4336:46   Peter Allen  V55MNewquay RR32:2532:0710.5 
4437:07   Ian Crowle  V50MEast Cornwall33:5132:4820.5 
4537:34   Darren Stephens  V45MSt. Austell35:2233:2636.0 
4637:41   Jeremy Marston  V40MMounts Bay35:5132:5717.7 
4737:47   Jules Lewis V45M     
4838:08   Mark Andrews  V55MEast Cornwall33:2832:1019.8 
4938:10   Emma Murray  V45WSt. Austell33:4832:5821.3 
5038:29   Karen McClay  V45WMounts Bay34:1134:1114.6 
5138:33   Helen Morse  SENWEast Cornwall34:5134:5111.4 
5238:41   Mark Thomas  V40MTruro33:3933:3913.4 
5338:43   Joe Kearns V50MEast Cornwall Harriers    
5438:47   David Madders  V40MHelsby RC35:0734:5921.9 
5538:57   Jiri Kempny V40MSt Austell Running Club    
5639:02   Colette Clements  SENWNewquay RR35:5134:5610.6 
5739:10   Sharon Daw  V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock35:3631:2913.3 
5839:15   Chris Pawley V40M     
5939:19   Ian Gronwalt PBV45MMounts Bay39:1938:456.6 
6039:24   Cathal Ose SENM     
6139:27   Geoffrey Harris  V50MNewquay RR35:4934:5227.2 
6239:28   Stephen Hutchinson V60MBude Rats    
6339:41   Rachael Thomas  V40WCornwall AC35:3735:3711.6 
6439:46   Greg Hall SBV60MSt. Austell39:4637:0236.0 
6539:50   Ian Ringer  V65MEast Cornwall37:3336:4419.8 
6639:54   Richard Iveson SENM     
6739:56   Justin Chenoweth V35MBodmin Road Runners    
6840:00   Martin Morgan  V55MBodmin Road Runners34:5734:379.6 
6940:10   Jenny Simcock  SENWNewquay RR36:5136:5136.0 
7040:13   David Wooldridge  V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR35:0532:4030.7 
7140:22   Paul Kinsman V45MBude Rats    
7240:45   Dale Staff V35M     
7340:49   Andrew Shefford SBU23MTruro40:4935:1129.0 
7441:05   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR36:2433:1513.8 
7541:15   Kerry Sweet  SENWSt. Austell36:1035:3613.7 
7641:24   Robert M Pick  V55MEast Cornwall36:0434:5312.8 
7741:53   Ross Lawry  V35MSt. Austell37:2733:499.1 
7842:01   Andrew Seddon SBV45MTamar42:0141:0232.2 
7942:04   Simon Long V45MEast Cornwall Harriers    
8042:14   Steven Michell  V35MTruro38:5636:0830.9 
8142:18   Louise Littlew V40WEast Cornwall Harriers    
8242:25   Liam Gallantry  U20MEast Cornwall30:2630:233.0 
8342:28   Ed Kirk PBSENMMudCrew42:2842:2836.0 
8442:34   Gary Williams SBSENMLooe42:3433:047.6 
8542:52   Michael Crane  V45MSt. Austell41:0639:1324.6 
8643:03   Gareth Rowett  SENMSt. Austell36:1835:2319.6 
8743:18   Andrew Sutton  V40MNewquay RR37:5537:5534.7 
8843:35   Marty Barnfield  V40MUnattached40:5040:1014.7 
8943:52   David Roper SENMNewquay Road Runners    
9043:59   Andrew Lucas  V45MSt. Austell38:0735:4315.8 
9144:02   David Wilcox  V35MTruro39:4634:3517.3 
9244:04   Caroline Cable  V50WFalmouth41:4141:4120.4 
9344:14   Emma Langstaff PBV35WLooe44:1439:0713.1 
9444:14   Steve Tregidgo V35MSt Austell Running Club    
9544:17   Pat Coates  V55WNewquay RR39:1437:1730.6 
9644:23   Alison Potter  V35WNewquay RR39:2137:2916.4 
9744:25   Francesca Parker PBU17WNewquay & Par44:2544:2536.0 
9844:30   Geoff Bate  V45MSt. Austell41:2237:2836.0 
9944:34   Sarah Cox SENWBodmin Road Runners    
10044:49   Robert Beck V50M     
10144:52   Calvin Mudd V40M     
10244:54   Colin Hoult V60M     
10344:57   Robert Burrows  V60MMounts Bay38:3238:3214.9 
10444:59   Paul Williams V45M     
10545:08   Steven Covus SBV40MSt. Austell45:0837:1836.0 
10645:10   Rebecca House SENWSt Austell Running Club    
10745:29   Melissa Peirce V45W     
10845:30   Emma Goundry PBSENWTruro45:3045:3036.0 
10945:37   Mary Mullarkey  V65WEast Cornwall40:3439:3925.2 
11045:46   Michael Luxmoore V65M     
11145:47   Sarah Clemence SBV40WCarn Runners of Holman45:4742:4230.9 
11246:01   Andrew Jay  V40MSt. Austell38:5137:4516.5 
11346:13   Owen Winter SENM     
11446:15   Yvette Williams SBV45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR46:1542:5233.9 
11546:26   Martin Trethewey SBV45MSt. Austell46:2637:3015.1 
11646:33   Andy Kerr SBV40MPitreavie46:3342:2818.3 
11746:35   Alan Littlejohns  V65MLaunceston RR42:0637:1222.9 
11846:44   Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners40:5337:4418.8 
11946:49   Fiona Thomas  U23WSt. Austell42:0739:4428.3 
12047:00   Georgina Speake  V35WSt. Austell40:1140:1116.4 
12147:11   Andy Bartlett V35M     
12247:22   Ray Clarke V40M     
12347:33   Karen Savva V40W     
12447:37   Glenn Wood SBV50MEast Cornwall47:3735:1312.5 
12548:01   Mike Irwin V45M     
12648:08   Louise Werran PBV35WLaunceston RR43:4941:1620.4 
12748:31   Barry John Drew SBV65MCarn Runners of Holman48:3143:1320.4 
12848:37   Nick Jeans SBV70MTruro48:3743:1326.6 
12948:40   Gary Jane SBV45MSt. Austell48:4038:4727.8 
13048:44   Wendy Lowe  V55WBodmin Women's RC45:4442:5923.2 
13148:47   Rachel Rowberry V45WNew York Road Runners    
13248:55   Mark Wigley V50M     
13349:10   Emma England SBV45WBodmin Women's RC49:1043:0426.1 
13449:13   Nic Hadley SENW     
13549:20   Karen Goundry  V45WTruro46:2744:2026.9 
13649:44   Diane Boardman  SENWTruro/Cornwall AC44:3141:4725.2 
13749:47   Marcia Macey PBV55WPlymouth H49:4749:4731.0 
13849:48   Melissa Rowe SBV40WSt. Austell49:4838:5122.2 
13949:57   Yvonne A Turner  V50WMounts Bay43:3838:5924.5 
14050:17   Gemma Pateman SBV35WSt. Austell50:1742:2424.3 
14150:18   Alice Barker  SENWBodmin Road Runners44:1944:1926.0 
14250:25   Patricia Parritt SBV60WEast Cornwall50:2548:1036.0 
14350:39   Lucy Jewels  V40WSt. Austell46:2344:5623.5 
14450:52   Xavia Flashman SENWEast Cornwall Harriers    
14551:09   Susan Matthews  V50WMounts Bay45:0943:2624.6 
14651:23   Judy Jameson  V55WCarn Runners of Holman47:5744:0824.9 
14751:49   Bryan Maywood V45M     
14852:02   Norris Kington  V70MCornwall AC45:1941:1929.5 
14952:31   David Pitcher SBV55MTamar52:3147:4826.6 
15052:41   Karen Bolton V50W     
15152:47   Andrew Budge  V45MSt. Austell44:5939:3823.0 
15252:49   David Hampton  V40MSt. Austell45:1442:4229.1 
15352:52   Kim Chadwick V40W     
15454:10   Lorna Hogg  V40WSt. Austell47:3643:4727.7 
15554:28   Beth Crook SENW     
15654:28   Eve Talling SENWNewquay Road Runners    
15755:13   Angelina Pagano V45W     
15855:15   Dan Mitchell V35M     
15955:21   David Saunter V45M     
16055:31   Dino De Zorzi SBV45MSt. Austell55:3139:1614.4 
16155:33   Jane Chapman V40WMile High    
16255:33   Lucy Chapman SENW     
16356:29   Fiona Bailey SBV35WSt. Austell56:2950:1136.0 
16466:24   Lai-Yin Brooks V40WPlymouth Harriers    
16566:24   Nadia Jay  V40WSt. Austell50:3746:2934.0 
16667:45   Samantha Ladner SBV40WNewquay RR67:4559:0136.0 
16767:52   Jacqui Wilkinson V45W     
16867:56   Diane Talling SBV45WNewquay RR67:5656:4935.4 
16972:44   Dave Hatch  V65MMoorhaven63:0649:1236.0 
17079:01   Jason Hulcoop  V35MMoorhaven74:3959:5936.0