Dearnford Lake Relay (3 x 2M) External Results
Whitchurch
10 Jul 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52   David Webb SENMThe Monkey Spankers    
210:35   Callum Dillon SENMTrentham    
310:43   Andy Sudlow SENMThe Kamikaze Badgers    
410:52   John Sanders SENMTelford AC Men    
510:54   Richard McKenna SENMThe Fell Flat Shufflers    
610:56   Colin Thompson SENMThe Three C's    
711:01   David Bettley SENMA Rose Between 2 Thorns (SCH)    
811:02   D. Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
911:03   Gareth Dodd SENMAssorted Whippets    
1011:11   Chris Perry SENMMajestic Mop    
1111:20   Adam James SENM001    
1211:23   Luke Butler  SENMShrewsbury  2.6 
1311:37   Paul Williams SENMThe Travellers    
1411:48   David Wilson SENMRioja Rockets    
1511:57   Michelle Clarke SENWTelford AC Ladies    
1612:02   Tom De Jong SENMGreen Army    
1712:03   Luke Huxley SENMThreapwood Daisy Cutters    
1812:04   Neil Salt SENMNeil Salt    
1912:26   Shaun Owen SENMRoadies Unlimited    
2012:31   David Blakemore SENMThe Pouting Prima Donnas    
2112:35   Graeme Alexander SENMWheels On Our Heels    
2212:36   John Dillon SENMTwo Offroaders And John    
2312:37   Ben Brown SENMThe Three Shuffleteers    
2412:38   Nick Holmes SENMNo Nettles    
2512:43   Stephen Roach SENMJim's Boys    
2612:44   Damian Mason SENMThe Slaughtered Monks Of Combermere Abbey    
2712:47   Darren Brown SENMThe Monty Muskers    
2812:48   Jane Ashbrook SENWTeam 1 Helsby Ladies    
2912:49   Martin Williams SENM2 Dudes And A Pair Of Moobs    
3012:52   Mathew Lucas SENMCosford Jaguars    
3112:53   Arthur Duffort SENMLes Manouches    
3212:54   Alice Robinson  SENWTattenhall  21.5 
3313:07   Neil Homer SENM2 Slip Ups And A Champion    
3413:14   Calvin Wright SENMSusan Reynolds    
3513:29   Alex Cooper SENMCool Runnings    
3613:29   Ed Upton SENMUpton Girl    
3713:30   Paul Morris SENMThree Thorns    
3813:42   Paul Austin SENMSteady Paul    
3913:45   Lee Dale SENMWhitchurch Triathlon Club    
4013:46   David Scotcher SENMScotchers + One    
4113:50   John Darby  V45MMarket Drayton  17.4 
4213:52   Katie Latham SENWRose Between Two Thorns (SCH)    
4314:03   Mark Perez SENMRunning On Empty    
4414:11   Neil Spencer SENMMalinsgate Don't Want To Offend    
4514:13   Matthias Hutchinson SENMHeber Harriers    
4614:16   Rory Bowler SENMHelen Is Bowled Out For Two    
4714:19   Stephen Hall SENMCapgemini Telford    
4814:20   Gary Watson SENMRoyal Snails    
4914:30   Andy Enjuanes SENMSprinters Stable    
5014:39   Nicola Prosser SENWThe Jogging Bottoms    
5114:40   Phil Roberts SENMThe Willberts    
5214:42   Andy Brown SENMSlow And Steady    
5314:45   Sarah Aston SENWKathy Ling    
5414:46   Sarah Pearce SENWDolly Mixtures A    
5514:47   Louise Woodvine SENWI'm Not Going First    
5614:48   Liam Hodgson SENMGood Leg To Heaven, Bad Leg To Hell    
5714:49   Helen Owens SENWTeam 2 Helsby Ladies    
5814:56   Joy Walwyn SENWThe Wallys    
5915:02   Louise McEllevey SENWTeam 3 Helsby Ladies    
6015:09   Anna Bennet SENWMums On The Run (Whitchurch)    
6115:10   Alan Morris SENMThe Fridays    
6215:12   Russ Hales SENMThe Firecrackers    
6315:14   Chris Humphrey SENMThe Transport Tornado Trio    
6415:21   Jason Blackwood SENMThe Lean Leonine Leatherette Lovelies    
6515:28   Mark Evans SENMAsk MAA    
6615:30   Julie Jones SENWJulia Clarke    
6715:34   David Hughes SENMTwo Ladies And A David    
6815:42   Ima Williams SENWJust For Fun    
6915:44   Sophie Bowen SENWMy Pace Or Yours    
7015:45   Justin Grayston SENMThe Nubile Nihilists    
7115:46   David Spurling SENMYour Pace Or Mine    
7215:55   Katie Webster SENWThe Blister Sisters    
7315:56   Rachel Ashley SENWTwo Flankers And A Scrum Half    
7415:59   Pauline Newton SENWNewton's Law Of Motion    
7516:07   Darren Hall SENMRose Between Two Thorns (Shufflers)    
7616:10   Maria Spurling SENWUnited Nations    
7716:32   Phil Scott SENMTwo Men And A Lady    
7816:33   Eva Evans SENWDolly Mixtures B    
7916:36   Darren Knight SENMTwo And A Half Men    
8016:37   Rachael Eite SENWSCH Remainders    
8116:49   Linda Viner SENWThe Undertakers    
8216:49   Steve Farmer SENMTilston 10K    
8316:56   Mike Morley SENMShropshire Shufflers    
8417:14   Lorraine Vine SENWTrevor's Girls    
8517:22   Sally Withington  V40WWrekin  18.3 
8617:35   Janet Morris SENWDolly Mixtures Mums On The Run    
8717:38   Jayne Fowles SENWPoetry In Motion    
8817:46   Francesca Hutcheson  V35WShropshire Shufflers  18.7 
8917:49   Linda Black SENWBlacksmiths    
9017:52   Nesta Hawker SENWHelsby Hat Trick (Helsby Ladies Team 4)    
9117:57   Josh Gresty SENMRight On Cue    
9217:59   Donna Geer SENWTeam 5 Helsby    
9318:09   John Driver SENMDriven To Run    
9418:16   Claire Bilgic SENWClaire Bilgic    
9518:22   Rebeker Ford SENWPink Ladies    
9618:35   Amanda Greene SENWThe Tangerine Girls    
9718:59   Faye Jaques SENWGirls Allowed Only    
9820:14   Gisselle Smith SENWThe Gingerbread Ladies    
9920:15   Liz McRae SENWBurgage Beauties    
10020:16   Polly McRae SENWJackson Three    
10120:36   Paula Virgo SENWSpeedy And The Back Markers    
10220:59   Angela Munn SENWThe Good The Bad And The Tango    
10321:07   Joanne Breeze SENWDolly Mixtures Run Dollies Run    
10421:22   Helen Dutton SENWThe Unfit Mothers    
10521:24   Catharine Johnson SENWTeam Johnson Plus One    
10621:25   Sandra Murray SENWTeam Tangerine    
10721:27   Teresa Edwards SENWDolly Mixtures Run For Fun    
10821:30   Louise Brookes SENWIs That Left    
10921:30   Julia Hesketh-Fox SENWNo Thats Right    
11023:01   Danielle Murray SENWTeam Murray    
11123:02   Maisie Virgo SENWTeam No One Else Wanted Us    
2MMTL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29   Brett Edwards SENMThe Fell Flat Shufflers    
210:57   Carl Platt  SENMTrentham  3.4 
311:27   Chris Fitzpatrick SENMThe Three C's    
411:31   Craig Ottolini SENMMajestic Mop    
511:36   Tim Tansley SENM001    
611:43   Richard Watson SENMNo Nettles    
711:48   Rob Arden SENMThe Kamikaze Badgers    
811:51   Paul Coupe  V45MTelford AC  3.4 
911:55   Kevin Francis  V45MShrewsbury  3.2 
1011:56   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers  2.2 
1112:10   Peter Hughes SENMThe Slaughtered Monks Of Combermere Abbey    
1212:19   Nicola Davies SENWI'm Not Going First    
1312:22   Emily Dove  SENWWhitchurch  34.3 
1412:33   Paul Brown SENMWhitchurch Triathlon Club    
1512:36   Gareth Boyd SENMGreen Army    
1612:48   David Park SENMTwo Ladies And A David    
1712:50   David Blanchard SENMHeber Harriers    
1812:50   David Williams SENMCapgemini Telford    
1912:53   Jenny Illidge SENWTeam 1 Helsby Ladies    
2012:54   Wayne Guest SENMThe Three Shuffleteers    
2113:06   Neil Ridgway SENMRose Between Two Thorns (SCH)    
2213:10   Julie Kirby SENWTelford AC Ladies    
2313:10   Nicola Turnbull SENWDriven To Run    
2413:13   Kathy Jones SENWRioja Rockets    
2513:15   David Nimmo SENMThree Thorns    
2613:15   Sarah Wilson  V35WSouth Cheshire  16.1 
2713:17   J. Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
2813:23   Adam Fitzsimmons SENMCosford Jaguars    
2913:23   Tom Yeomans SENMThe Jogging Bottoms    
3013:25   Patrick Corbett SENMThreapwood Daisy Cutters    
3113:27   Roy Teggin SENMRoyal Snails    
3213:28   Denise Sanders SENWThe Monkey Spankers    
3313:33   Libby Dudleston SENWWheels On Our Heels    
3413:36   Joanne Lacking  SENWHelsby RC  18.3 
3513:37   Malcolm Metcalfe SENMRoadies Unlimited    
3613:44   Letitia Jimenez-Suarez SENWMalinsgate Don't Want To Offend    
3713:48   Paul Gill SENM2 Slip Ups And A Champion    
3813:59   Mario Foschi SENMJim's Boys    
3913:59   Maxime Manouche SENMLes Manouches    
4014:01   John Prie SENMTwo Men And A Lady    
4114:08   Mark Gregory SENM2 Dudes And A Pair Of Moobs    
4214:13   Libby Collinson  V55WShropshire Shufflers  10.3 
4314:17   Ian Ford  V35MShropshire Shufflers  18.3 
4414:26   Lindsay Sweetman SENWDolly Mixtures A    
4514:29   Phil Cliff SENMSCH Remainders    
4614:34   Phil Davies SENMNeil Salt    
4714:35   Mike Foster SENMTwo And A Half Men    
4814:41   James Rainbow SENMAssorted Whippets    
4914:51   Jacqui Lovatt SENWThe Monty Muskers    
5014:55   James Thompson SENMGood Leg To Heaven, Bad Leg To Hell    
5114:57   Jo Granfield SENWTrevor's Girls    
5214:58   Mark Deacon SENMSlow And Steady    
5315:01   Marie Chaudhry SENWMums On The Run (Shrewsbury)    
5415:10   Sally Parkinson SENWTeam 3 Helsby Ladies    
5515:12   Danny Clarke SENMSprinters Stable    
5615:14   Ryan Bowler SENMHelen Is Bowled Out For Two    
5715:24   Stacey Childs SENWCool Runnings    
5815:42   Neil Griffiths SENMThe Firecrackers    
5915:48   Katy Walwyn SENWThe Wallys    
6015:51   Jason Rollinson SENMKenya Catch Me    
6116:02   Pam Hardy SENWThe Undertakers    
6216:06   David Ellis-Jones SENMThe Transport Tornado Trio    
6316:07   Susan Reynolds SENWSusan Reynolds    
6416:08   Andy Madle SENMThe Lean Leonine Leatherette Lovelies    
6516:13   Deborah Scotcher  V40WMarket Drayton  18.1 
6616:14   Maggie Watson SENWTattenhall Threesome    
6716:16   Wendy Stead SENWSteady Paul    
6816:21   Jackie Hendry SENWUnited Nations    
6916:26   Helen Knight SENWJust For Fun    
7016:29   Sarah Williams SENWThe Willberts    
7116:38   Margaret Connarty  V40WShropshire Shufflers  23.2 
7216:45   Geoff Black SENMBlacksmiths    
7316:53   Anthony Higgins SENMRight On Cue    
7417:05   Jon Aston SENMAsk MAA    
7517:08   Joannah Thelwell SENWTwo Flankers And A Scrum Half    
7617:09   Shan McCarthy  V40WHelsby RC  20.3 
7717:12   Tanya Downes  V35WHelsby RC  29.2 
7817:20   Sandra Evans SENWNewton's Law Of Motion    
7917:23   Peter Constantinou SENMThe Pouting Prima Donnas    
8017:34   Liz Featherstone SENWPoetry In Motion    
8117:38   Julia Clarke SENWJulia Clarke    
8218:10   Sharon Davies SENWDolly Mixtures Run Dollies Run    
8318:27   Danielle Connolly SENWThe Blister Sisters    
8418:27   Kara Hoofe SENWShropshire Shufflers    
8518:41   Jane Davies SENWTeam Johnson Plus One    
8618:47   Gareth Williams SENMThe Nubile Nihilists    
8718:52   Sarah Hall SENWRose Between Two Thorns (Shufflers)    
8818:54   Lorraine Pryce SENWDolly Mixtures B    
8918:58   Calus Durling SENMTeam No One Else Wanted Us    
9019:00   Heather Venables SENWIs That Left    
9119:00   Sarah Gait SENWNo Thats Right    
9219:02   Carly Edwards SENWMums On The Run (Whitchurch)    
9319:09   Kelly Booth SENWClaire Bilgic    
9419:26   Jen Arthur SENWDolly Mixtures Mums On The Run    
9519:43   Jill Farmer SENWTilston 10K    
9619:44   Amy Scanlan SENWMy Pace Or Yours    
9719:49   Liz Upton SENWUpton Girl    
9819:58   Sophie Murray SENWTeam Murray    
9919:59   Liz Robinson SENWGirls Allowed Only    
10020:03   Claire Weaver SENWThe Unfit Mothers    
10120:15   Pam Weston SENWShiraz Striders    
10220:19   Kate Bourne SENWJackson Three    
10320:20   Helen Rowan SENWTeam Tangerine    
10420:24   Pam Sherwin SENWThe Tangerine Girls    
10520:47   Clare Gloster SENWBurgage Beauties    
10621:06   Nettie Roberts SENWDolly Mixtures Run For Fun    
10721:15   Janet Pugh SENWKathy Ling    
10821:23   Barbara Slawson SENWThe Good The Bad And The Tango    
10921:24   Jan Ousby SENWThe Gingerbread Ladies    
11021:41   Loralei Haylock SENWSpeedy And The Back Markers    
11122:36   Gill Rich SENWPink Ladies    
2MMTL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38   Oliver Blake  SENMOswestry  -2.2 
210:16   Stephan Walley  SENMTrentham  11.1 
310:29   Tim Davies SENMThe Monty Muskers    
410:36   Dominic Jones SENMThe Fell Flat Shufflers    
510:48   Colin Bishop  V50MHelsby RC  0.8 
611:10   Claire Martin  V35WTelford AC  2.9 
711:27   D.S. Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
811:28   Ian Lowe SENMPoetry In Motion    
911:32   Dean Richards SENMTwo Offroaders And John    
1011:36   James Hickinbottom SENMShrewsbury AC    
1111:41   Jim Higgins SENMJim's Boys    
1211:43   Simon Romei  V35MTelford AC  11.9 
1311:44   Jayne Joy SENWTeam 1 Helsby Ladies    
1411:45   Karl Roberts SENMHeber Harriers    
1511:50   Kevin Smith SENMAssorted Whippets    
1612:01   Jonathon Tate SENMRose Between Two Thorns (SCH)    
1712:09   Ashley Peile SENMCool Runnings    
1812:10   David Upton SENMUpton Girl    
1912:10   Bob Wilson  V35MWhitchurch  9.1 
2012:14   Pete Savill  V60MShrewsbury  6.9 
2112:14   Ben Bewley SENMThe Slaughtered Monks Of Combermere Abbey    
2212:18   Keith Silvester SENMThe Travellers    
2312:18   Andrew Corbett SENMThreapwood Daisy Cutters    
2412:20   Simon Duckett SENMNo Nettles    
2512:26   Charlie Sandells SENMSusan Reynolds    
2612:31   Roy Gaskill  V45MHelsby RC  11.9 
2712:43   Charlie Hetcher SENMSlow And Steady    
2812:44   Kevin Yates SENMNeil Salt    
Page: 1 2