Windy Gyle (8.5M/1801ft) External Results
Alwinton
22 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
162:48   Bruce Crombie V40MAlnwick3.6 
263:13   John Butters V35MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners0.3 
364:03   Lee Bennett V45MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners1.5 
464:35   Jonny Malley U23MDark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead1.2 
565:06   Adam FletcherV40MAlnwick  
665:36   Garry Robson V45MNorth Shields Poly8.7 
665:47   Gary Jones V35MTyne Bridge/Northumberland Fell Runners2.0 
867:25   Mark ClarksonSENMNFR  
967:31   Mark Turnbull V45MElswick3.9 
1067:42   Wayne KellySENM   
1168:16   Graham SimpsonSENMElnwick  
1268:25   Phil SmithSENMTri  
1371:23   William Robson U17MNorth Shields Poly-0.4 
1471:43   Garry Owens V55MNorthumberland Fell Runners14.3 
1572:18   Stephen Hill V50MBlaydon/Tynedale36.0 
1673:20   Keith WoodsV50MSaltwell  
1774:08   Rob Brooks V35MSaltwell6.9 
1874:29   Paul KellyV50MDFR  
1974:37   Wayne Fuller SENMHeaton9.0 
2074:58   Steph Scott SENWNorthumberland Fell Runners36.0 
2176:11   John DuffV40MNFR  
2277:44   Alan Wallace V40MTyne Bridge35.5 
2378:38   Scott GibsonSENMNFR  
2478:45   Bernard KivlehanV50MNFR  
2579:19   Andrew Squires V50MLongframlington/Alnwick19.7 
2679:26   John MonozzoV40M   
2779:27   Richard GaladSENM   
2880:15   William Robson V40MDerwent Valley33.4 
2980:29   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton4.7 
3080:35   James Charlton SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners  
3181:15   Paul ApplebyV50MNFR  
3283:14   Terry MullenV50MFRA  
3383:19   Marie Drozdowicz V50WElswick21.7 
3483:36   Andy Middleton V35MElswick11.5 
3583:39   Iain Ralphson V35MDerwent Valley14.0 
3683:48   Nina Cameron V40WHeaton8.2 
3784:08   Jason TaylorV40MNFR  
3884:14   Bernie Gibson V45WDerwent Valley14.5 
3984:26   Rob ShepherdSENM   
4085:05   Iain Armstrong V35MSaltwell4.9 
4186:02   Allon WelshV50MNFR  
4286:07   John MackintoshV40M   
4386:11   Jane Briggs V45WMorpeth12.0 
4487:45   Steve CareyV50MElswick  
4588:05   Glen McWilliamsV50MNFR  
4688:57   James GreenU20MNFR  
4789:30   Gary MasonV40MNFR  
4890:08   Damian Kimmins V40MKeswick9.0 
4990:15   Peter ReedV60MNFR  
5090:34   Liz GraySENW   
5191:27   John Lowes SENMElswick13.1 
5291:37   Mark Latham V50MBingley29.1 
5392:57   Andrew DickV40MBlackhill Bounders  
5493:22   Jill Bennett V40WElswick13.5 
5597:48   Richard Cavner V60MNorthumberland Fell Runners35.1 
5699:29   Andy RussellV50MNFR  
571:41:06   Nick BurdonV60MNE VETS  
581:42:33   Lisa Boyd V40WHeaton16.9 
591:42:50   Karen OgleV40MPB rc  
601:42:52   Andrea Clarke V45WDerwent Valley15.1 
611:43:00   Kenny McCormackV60MClaremont  
621:47:10   Andrew ClarkV50M   
631:48:10   Dave BeaumontV50MNFR  
641:52:55   Jeff Emmerson V60MElswick14.3 
651:53:50   Dave Gilthorpe V55MSaltwell  
662:07:12   Jane AkhurstV50W