Darren Jones Clougha Pike (4.9M/1312ft) External Results
Quernmore
21 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZFL
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:33Jack Willis U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.1 
239:25Anthony Dalton U20MRossendale/Loughborough Students17.7 
339:49Steve Swarbrick V40MBowland/Wesham0.7 
440:45Mike Johnson V50MBowland11.9 
541:17Mick ShardV40M   
641:21Jacob Boyle U20MClayton le Moors11.8 
741:30Mark Chippendale V45MBowland/Blackburn13.0 
841:43Richard Mellon V50MBowland/Unattached17.5 
941:52Graham Moffatt V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2.7 
1043:02Neil Orr U17MBorder10.2 
1143:08Matthew Shackleton U17MLancaster & Morecambe15.6 
1243:58Daniel Shaw SENMHolmfirth11.9 
1344:14Mike Egner V55MPenistone13.0 
1444:22Dan ClarkSENMBowland  
1544:24Kai Sunman U17MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone-2.3 
1644:28Oscar Meanwell U17MBorrowdale40.0 
1744:42George Green U17MHolmfirth38.1 
1844:45Chris Balderson V45MBowland52.9 
1944:47Gordon Weight U20MBingley25.8 
2044:58Joseph Campbell U17MBlackburn31.8 
2145:21David WilsonV40MBowland  
2245:32James Edwards V35MLancaster & Morecambe2.4 
2345:40John BuggeV50MHelm Hill  
2446:14Sean Bolland V40MLancaster & Morecambe3.1 
2546:31Paul Jenkinson V45MEryri38.8 
2646:48Colin Jennings V40MGarstang42.8 
2746:53Zoe Harding U20WLancaster & Morecambe16.1 
2847:01Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.4 
2947:03Joe Law U17MHolmfirth4.5 
3047:14Luke Ham SENMLancaster & Morecambe41.4 
3147:16Steven FoleyV40MNewburgh  
3247:26Mark Irving SENMBowland36.5 
3347:27Lauren Munro-Bennett U20WHelm Hill/Durham Uni15.7 
3447:32Brian Thompson V50MCumberland Fell Runners6.3 
3547:37Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.4 
3647:50Crispin HalsallV40MBowland  
3748:38Adam LackeySENM   
3848:42Noah Hurton U17MEden Runners-0.4 
3948:52Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth10.4 
4049:00Stuart WaltonV40MKCAC  
4149:04Tony Hesketh V65MHorwich12.3 
4249:48Kenneth MurphyV40MLonsdale  
4350:28Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U20MHolmfirth16.5 
4450:37Doug Fleming V50MHorwich8.7 
4550:40Jon Sear V40MLancaster & Morecambe11.2 
4650:44Keith Holmes V60MDark Peak21.6 
4751:04Peter Orr V50MBorder43.5 
4851:14Steve DuncanSENM   
4951:38Ben WilsonU20MBowland  
5051:41Bronwen Jenkinson U17WEryri9.2 
5151:49Tom DaviesU17MMercia  
5251:54Sarah SarginsonV40WBowland  
5352:34Darren Beatty V40MLostock  
5453:02Tom Saville U20MDark Peak-0.9 
5553:04Andy Quickfall V55MNewburgh15.2 
5653:06Eddie Hinchliffe U17MHolmfirth25.3 
5753:08Steve BrownV40MFRA  
5853:11Jonathan Walkingshaw V35MCumberland Fell Runners11.3 
5953:21Mark Checkley V50MLostock16.7 
6053:28Philip Hobbs V45MHolmfirth13.3 
6153:36Katherine Farquhar V45WHolmfirth13.6 
6253:47Jennifer Willison U17WDerby32.3 
6354:06Spencer Samson V45MKendal32.6 
6454:54Phil Gillard V50MHelsby RC19.9 
6555:10Issy WhartonU17WCalder Valley  
6655:55Mark Shuttleworth V45MLostock9.8 
6756:26David Thomlinson V60MMercia Fell  
6856:33Kirstin Bailey V40WBingley38.9 
6956:37Frances Whitworth V40WHolmfirth18.2 
7057:10Tim ThomV40MKCAC  
7157:24Lucy Williamson U17WIlkley3.5 
7257:43Rachael SomervilleV40WBowland  
7357:49Paul SimpsonSENMBowland  
7457:59Richard SimpsonV50M   
7558:13Sue HardingV50WBowland  
7658:16Darren HartleyV40MBowland  
7758:57Nigel Fielden V60MSale Harriers Manchester27.0 
7859:00Shaun Turner V45MWesham/Bowland48.6 
7959:04Peter HeneganV70MHorwich  
8059:20Rodney Smith V60MLancaster & Morecambe/Bentham Beagles41.8 
8159:45Ellie Crownshaw U17WHallamshire/Dark Peak9.5 
8260:09Mark WillisV50MMiddlesbrough  
8360:19Mark Selby V35MLytham St. Annes7.2 
8460:45Ruby Sykes U20WHolmfirth2.7 
8561:12Joanne Williamson U17WIlkley17.0 
8661:19Rachel L Slattery V45WKeswick18.8 
8761:49Steve Norton V50MWirral8.0 
8861:57Joanne ShelbourneV40WHolmfirth  
8962:04Graham Breeze V65MWharfedale35.5 
9062:21Kevin DuncanSENM   
9162:31David EvansV50M   
9263:34Rachel NewburyV40WLWRG  
9366:57Mark Parsonage-KearV40M   
9467:14Neil ChatterteeV40M   
9567:21Dick ScroopV60MMercia  
9667:36Phil Lakeland V55MPreston21.6 
9767:56Ben HigginsonV50MPreston  
9868:17Jennifer HulleySENW   
9968:35Alan ChamberlinV40M   
10070:51Roger Hall V65MWharfedale25.5 
10171:03Ian Conway V60MHoad Hill50.8 
10271:51Ruth TurnerV50WBowland  
10373:32Paul Heneghan V45MRossendale20.1 
10477:46Gordan Slaymaker V70MGarstang  
10578:45Abi EdmonsonSENW   
10678:45Russell EdmondsonV40M   
10779:17Denis Wood V70MBorrowdale54.0 
ZFL U8M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:08Patrick CaseyU8MCalder Valley  
23:10Nathan FryerU8MSalford Mets  
33:16Billy Smith U11MRossendale12.6 
43:34Oliver BaileyU8MMercia  
53:35Cullen SarginsonU8MBowland  
63:40Lachlan WillsU8MKCAC  
73:48Archie ClarkU8MSettle Harriers  
83:50Dylan CarrU8MIlkley Harriers  
93:52Ronan MaherU8M   
103:53Rudi DavisU8M   
113:54Sam GreenepU8MSettle Harriers  
123:56Theo MiddletonU8MHorwich RMI  
134:00Rio EgnerU8MPenistone  
144:00Rory KnowlesU8MAmbleside  
154:12Max SteadU8MIlkley Harriers  
164:12Seth RainfordU8M   
174:12Joel HutleyU8M   
184:12Blake MillsU8MKCAC  
194:23Lewis CarrU8MKCAC  
204:28Benjamin GilesU8MQuernmore  
214:28Zachary Parsonage-KearU8M   
224:28Nathan GilesU8MQuernmore  
ZFL U8W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:24Lily PhilbinU8W   
23:29Hannah RobinsonU8WKCAC  
33:46Eibhlis PriceU8WWharfdale  
43:49Jessica EdmonsonU8WBroughton FR  
53:53Esme WalkingshawU8WEden  
64:00Lilly Smith U11WBingley38.2 
74:12Ruby StephensonU8WQuernmore  
84:12Maggie HudsonU8WKCAC  
94:12Jade NewellU8WRossendale  
104:28Olivia SwarbrickU8WBroughton FR  
114:28Abigail WoodhouseU8WQuernmore  
124:28Ruby StephensonU8WQuernmore  
134:28Grace HarrisU8W   
144:28Catriona MatthewsU8W   
154:28Trinity CreswellU8W   
1713:43Alanya Rita Margaret Irvine U11WBlackburn36.2 
16NTMinnie MillsU8WSettle Harriers  
ZFL U16M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTChris Richards U17MHelm Hill-3.8 
10NTBilly Starling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club9.3 
11NTMatthew Merrick U15MBingley-3.7 
12NTJack CrownshawU16MBradfield  
13NTLavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth2.5 
14NTCurtis Holt U15MClayton le Moors17.7 
15NTAndrew Farquhar U15MHolmfirth43.6 
16NTMichael DugdaleU16MHelm Hill  
17NTMatthew MurrayU16MCalder Valley  
2NTMatthew Senior U17MHelm Hill26.2 
3NTElliott Matier U15MCarlisle Aspatria/Border12.3 
4NTThomas Marchant U15MPendle0.7 
5NTJames Lund U15MKeighley & Craven0.7 
6NTChris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-3.9 
7NTSeth Waterman U15MHolmfirth21.2 
8NTMartin HowardU16MCalder Valley  
9NTCallum SeymourU16MWirrall  
ZFL U14M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTAN Other      
10NTHarry Shelbourne U15MHolmfirth8.7 
11NTJoe HudsonU14MKCAC  
12NTKristian Wade U13MLeigh2.4 
13NTOliver Gajdowski U13MAmbleside-1.7 
14NTRobert Askew U13MHelm Hill13.7 
15NTBen Green U13MRossendale41.5 
16NTHarry Greenbank U13MCumberland Fell Runners5.0 
17NTJoe Starling U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club2.8 
18NTDylan Cooper U13MKeswick22.9 
19NTTom BradleyU14MClaton  
2NTNathan Smith U15MCity of York12.9 
20NTTom HopleyU14MRossendale  
21NTRobbie Matthews U13MIlkley8.6 
22NTJake Shuttleworth U15MAmbleside32.6 
23NTJames NuttallU14MRossendale  
24NTKeiran CombeU14MBowland  
25NTAlex NortonU14M   
26NTJack WaltonU14MKCAC  
27NTOliver SuttonU14MQuernmore  
28NTHarry Hobbs U13MHolmfirth54.0 
29NTHarley Place U13MRossendale48.9 
3NTJoseph Dugdale U15MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-2.4 
30NTJoey UmplebyU14MKendal  
31NTEwan HeneganU14MRossendale  
4NTEuan Brennan U13MIlkley-2.5 
5NTAlex EdikerU14MBuxton  
6NTTom Nelson U15MWharfedale28.1 
7NTJacob Aubrey U15MKendal/Helm Hill8.1 
8NTJoe EdmonsonU14MBroughton  
9NTLucas ParkerU14MPennine  
ZFL U12M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:40Sam Almond U13MEden Runners4.7 
211:10Finn Moffatt U13MRushcliffe9.3 
311:30Ben EdmonsonU12MBroughton  
411:36Alfie ThorpeU12MBroughton  
511:42Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley-0.9 
611:44Matthew Knowles U13MLancaster & Morecambe-2.9 
711:45William Thompson U13MWharfedale2.4 
811:49Louis HudsonU12MKCAC  
912:01Joseph Newby U13MEden Runners/Team North Cumbria31.5 
1012:18Alexander Thompson U11MWharfedale-3.6 
1112:24Nathan LancasterU12M   
1212:38Eddie Martin U11MHalifax20.5 
1212:39Barnaby Walkingshaw U11MEden Runners37.5 
1413:05Robert Seddon U13MHorwich-1.2 
1513:06Will Atkinson U11MKeighley & Craven1.5 
1613:08Josh Roelants U13MKendal/Helm Hill13.3 
1713:11Arthur PeelU12MKCAC  
1813:26Joel Taylor U13MRossendale-0.6 
1913:37Olivers GogginsU12MRossendale  
2013:39Vaughan Samson U11MKendal30.5 
2113:39Lucas Milliken U11MHorwich-3.2 
2213:43Charlie Parkinson U13MRossendale0.3 
2313:45Finlay Whitehead U13MKeighley & Craven19.6 
2413:46Bob EvansU12M   
2513:50Max SwarbrickU12MBowland  
2613:53Ewan Wheelwright U13MHalifax-0.3 
2714:21William Pyle U13MLancaster & Morecambe7.5 
2814:23Toby UmplebyU12MKendal  
2914:25Ryan Heneghan U13MRossendale2.5 
3014:39John Egner U11MPenistone6.0 
3114:46Harry SandersonU12MAmbleside  
3214:52Oliver Saxon U11MRossendale3.2 
3315:00Louis SwarbrickU12MBowland  
3415:07Gregor MillerU12MBroughton  
3515:08Louis Greenhalgh U11MBolton35.8 
3615:57Dan BradleyU12MClayton  
3719:21Oscar HuntingtonU12MQuernmore  
13NTJonathan Sutcliffe U13MBingley9.3 
ZFL U10M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:37Cian Healy U11MHorwich16.5 
28:52Hamish WillsU10MKCAC  
38:56Toby Middleton U11MHorwich-2.1 
48:59Lewis Carr U11MIlkley26.5 
59:05Addison Willis U11MKeighley & Craven14.0 
69:15Ted BoltonU10M   
79:18Joe HopleyU10MRossendale  
89:19Charlie Whitehead U11MKeighley & Craven23.0 
99:26Matthew Oldfield U11MHorwich50.2 
109:28Andrew RobinsonU10MKCAC  
119:32James SabinU10MKCAC  
129:38Evan Mills U11MKeighley & Craven34.2 
139:57Harry Miller U11MBingley39.6 
149:58Ben GreenepU10MSettle Harriers  
1510:04Douglas Segger-StaveleyU10MSettle Harriers  
1610:15Jack Smith U11MRossendale22.8 
1710:21Alex Matthew U11MLancaster & Morecambe17.9 
1810:35Will OwenU10M   
Page: 1 2