European Championships Trial External Results
Whinlatter Forest
14 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
149:03   Robbie Simpson U23MDeeside Runners-4.5 
249:15   Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-4.6 
351:20   Tom Addison SENMHelm Hill21.1 
451:32   Tom Adams SENMIlkley-0.2 
552:17   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-2.0 
652:26   Lachlan Oates U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-4.4 
752:35   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.3 
852:45   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service15.7 
952:56   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.4 
1053:10   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.3 
1153:23   Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City0.3 
1253:41   Chris Farrell SENMHorwich0.9 
1354:30   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent1.4 
1454:31   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni18.9 
1554:34   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-1.8 
1654:42   Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H-0.5 
1754:48   Graham Bee SENMInverness-0.8 
1854:58   Gavin Mulholland V40MStainland/Calder Valley0.8 
1955:18   Mark Addison SENMHelm Hill21.5 
2055:52   Ross CampbellU23MHighland Hill Runners  
2156:07   Hugh Aggleton SENMCardiff Harlequins/MDC1.7 
2256:33   Iain Whiteside SENMCarnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds15.2 
2356:39   Seamus Lynch SENMNewcastle & District-1.9 
2457:18   David SteeleSENMNewcastle AC  
2557:47   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners-1.1 
2657:57   Tom Saville U20MDark Peak1.8 
2758:49   Chris Steele SENMBorrowdale/Ellenborough-0.7 
2859:10   Chunky ListonSENMFife AC  
2961:15   Felipe JonesSENM   
3066:26   David G Mccabe V40MTrawden3.4 
3170:41   Shaun Addison V50MHelm Hill6.1 
ZFL U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:33   Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4.7 
235:36   Jacob Adkin U20MMoorfoot-1.5 
335:38   Iolo Hughes U17MMenai-2.7 
435:52   Ciaran Lewis U17MCardiff-3.4 
536:14   Bertie Houghton U20MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni-2.9 
636:22   Jack Willis U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.5 
739:22   Gwynant Jones U20MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni20.1 
839:33   Jacob Boyle U20MClayton le Moors3.7 
943:28   Billy Starling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club4.2 
ZFL SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:42   Emma Clayton SENWBingley0.8 
237:56   Sarah Tunstall SENWKendal2.5 
338:22   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth4.6 
440:04   Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni4.5 
540:09   Becky Penty SENWHighgate/York Acorn14.9 
640:33   Dionne Allen SENWLeigh/Birmingham Uni3.2 
740:36   Jayne Joy SENWHelsby RC27.3 
840:45   Anna Lupton V35WBarrow & Furness16.6 
941:09   Lesley Chisholm V35WGarscube4.3 
1041:18   Holly Page SENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Ca6.4 
1141:25   Julie Briscoe V35WWakefield0.5 
1241:28   Scout Adkin U23WMoorfoot/Robert Gordon Uni/Knavesmire11.5 
1341:31   Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students3.4 
1445:05   Catherine O'Connor SENWEast Down3.3 
1545:14   Christina Rankin SENWKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni5.9 
1645:39   Gillian Wasson V35WSpringwell6.5 
1746:21   Shileen O'Kane V45WLagan Valley5.7 
1848:24   Clara Evans U20WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)1.1 
1949:54   Hazel McLaughlin V35WLagan Valley10.9 
ZFL U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:52   Georgia Malir U20WIlkley0.9 
220:02   Catriona Graves U17WGarscube4.9 
320:21   Zara Knappy U20WKeighley & Craven2.1 
420:23   Lydia Sharpe U20W 22.9 
520:38   Heidi Davies U17WBrecon/Powys Schs5.2 
620:52   Rebecca Evans U20WCardiff2.3 
721:30   Annabel Mason U17WWakefield5.7 
822:28   Rosie Dale U17WLancaster & Morecambe27.4 
922:30   Jennifer Willison U17WDerby21.8 
1024:15   Lucy Williamson U17WIlkley5.9 
1127:51   Shannon JohnsonU20WUnattached