European Championships Trial External Results
Whinlatter Forest
14 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZFL SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
149:03Robbie Simpson U23MDeeside Runners-3.0 
249:15Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-3.7 
351:20Tom Addison SENMHelm Hill38.6 
451:32Tom Adams SENMIlkley-4.7 
552:17Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-3.5 
652:26Lachlan Oates U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-4.2 
752:35James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T0.7 
852:45Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service6.9 
952:56Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-3.9 
1053:10Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.0 
1153:23Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City0.2 
1253:41Chris Farrell SENMHorwich18.1 
1354:30Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent10.9 
1454:31James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni36.4 
1554:34William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell5.3 
1654:42Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H0.5 
1754:48Graham Bee SENMInverness2.0 
1854:58Gavin Mulholland V40MStainland/Calder Valley-1.2 
1955:18Mark Addison SENMHelm Hill38.7 
2055:52Ross CampbellU23MHighland Hill Runners  
2156:07Hugh Aggleton SENMCardiff Harlequins/MDC17.4 
2256:33Iain Whiteside SENMCarnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds32.7 
2356:39Seamus Lynch SENMNewcastle & District2.9 
2457:18David SteeleSENMNewcastle AC  
2557:47Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru0.8 
2657:57Tom Saville U20MDark Peak0.0 
2758:49Chris Steele SENMBorrowdale/Ellenborough12.1 
2859:10Chunky ListonSENMFife AC  
2961:15Felipe JonesSENM   
3066:26David G Mccabe V40MTrawden6.7 
3170:41Shaun Addison V50MHelm Hill17.6 
ZFL U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:33Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni20.6 
235:36Jacob Adkin U20MMoorfoot0.9 
335:38Iolo Hughes U17MMenai-3.7 
435:52Ciaran Lewis U17MCardiff-1.2 
536:14Bertie Houghton U20MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni-1.6 
636:22Jack Willis U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.6 
739:22Gwynant Jones U20MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni11.1 
839:33Jacob Boyle U20MClayton le Moors6.2 
943:28Billy Starling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club16.3 
ZFL SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:42Emma Clayton SENWBingley7.3 
237:56Sarah Tunstall SENWKendal2.6 
338:22Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth5.2 
440:04Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni3.7 
540:09Becky Penty SENWHighgate/York Acorn1.7 
640:33Dionne Allen SENWLeigh/Birmingham Uni3.8 
740:36Jayne Joy SENWHelsby RC44.7 
840:45Anna Lupton V35WBarrow & Furness6.3 
941:09Lesley Bell V35WGarscube2.4 
1041:18Holly Page SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni/Calder Valley11.7 
1141:25Julie Briscoe V35WWakefield3.3 
1241:28Scout Adkin U23WMoorfoot/Robert Gordon Uni/Knavesmire0.9 
1341:31Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students2.3 
1445:05Catherine O'Connor SENWEast Down3.5 
1545:14Christina Rankin SENWKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni10.7 
1645:39Gillian Wasson V35WSpringwell17.9 
1746:21Shileen O'Kane V45WLagan Valley6.8 
1848:24Clara Evans U20WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)-0.9 
1949:54Hazel McLaughlin V35WLagan Valley14.7 
ZFL U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:52Georgia Malir U20WIlkley0.3 
220:02Catriona Graves U17WGarscube/Carnethy9.0 
320:21Zara Knappy U20WKeighley & Craven2.4 
420:23Lydia Sharpe U20W 27.1 
520:38Heidi Davies U17WBrecon/Powys Schs18.9 
620:52Rebecca Evans U20WCardiff7.1 
721:30Annabel Mason U17WWakefield10.1 
822:28Rosie Dale U17WLancaster & Morecambe41.6 
922:30Jennifer Willison U17WDerby39.3 
1024:15Lucy Williamson U17WIlkley6.2 
1127:51Shannon JohnsonU20WUnattached