Weetslade Relays External Results
Wardley
25 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:58   Shaun Anthony Brown SENMTyne Bridge2.3 
213:00   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.2 
313:15   Steven McMahon V35MSunderland Strollers0.1 
413:20   Finn Brodie U23MGosforth/Leeds Uni-3.2 
513:25   Sam Hancox U20MMorpeth-3.5 
613:35   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton8.3 
713:39   Philip Walker V45MMorpeth5.6 
813:47   Tristan Peel U20MJarrow & Hebburn28.2 
913:47   Michael Laws U23MSunderland Strollers2.2 
1013:52   Adam Hands U23MElswick19.7 
1113:58   Zack Wylie U20MGosforth-0.9 
1214:01   Philip Hemsley V50MAlnwick18.8 
1314:06   Mark Banks U23MHeaton8.5 
1414:14   Christopher Meek V40MTyne Bridge11.5 
1514:17   David Moir V45MTyne Bridge2.9 
1614:28   Daniel Cartwright U17MGosforth25.6 
1714:31   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields0.0 
1814:39   Adam Ewart U17MGosforth12.4 
1914:41   Paul Waterston V45MMorpeth5.1 
2014:42   Rob Brooks V35MSaltwell9.8 
2114:46   Paul Jones SENMElswick5.6 
2214:47   Hesus Kidd SENMAlnwick35.7 
2314:48   Peter HulmbackSENMBlyth Running Club  
2414:48   Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn9.1 
2514:56   Adam Spiller V40MAlnwick18.5 
2615:03   Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth-1.1 
2715:09   Scott McEntee V35MHeaton4.4 
2815:14   Geoff Campbell V40MAlnwick32.6 
2915:18   Dale Smith V40MBlyth13.0 
3015:24   Mark HallV40MTyne Bridge Harriers  
3115:35   Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell7.5 
3215:37   Craig Smith V45MHeaton9.6 
3315:39   Jim AlderV40MMorpeth Harriers  
3415:45   Michael Thornton V50MJarrow & Hebburn5.1 
3515:46   Simon Jobe V35MHeaton7.6 
3615:49   Mairi Standaloft SENWSouth Shields30.0 
3715:55   Jonathon Walker SENMStocksfield7.7 
3815:56   Matt HooperSENMSaltwell Harriers   
3915:59   Ritchie Gerry V45MSunderland Strollers6.1 
4016:00   Martin Scott V40MBlyth11.9 
4116:02   Sam Daley V60MHeaton9.9 
4216:04   Mike Winter V40MMorpeth6.8 
4316:09   Mark Thomas U20MGosforth35.2 
4416:12   Adam Wood SENMTyne Bridge23.9 
4516:22   Joanne Brown V40WPonteland9.3 
4616:28   Nick Pearson SENMTyne Bridge8.1 
4716:29   Paddy McShane V35MJarrow & Hebburn5.2 
4816:30   David Horsfall SENMSaltwell21.4 
4916:31   Gary McAlinden V40MSouth Shields32.0 
5016:38   David Turnbull V55MAurora24.8 
5116:40   Frank Devlin V60MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets24.5 
5216:49   Roberto Marzo SENMClaremont2.9 
5316:51   Heather Steel SENWClaremont8.7 
5416:52   Michael Armstrong V50MSunderland Strollers15.3 
5516:55   Dave Candlish V40MSaltwell17.0 
5616:56   Charlotte Spencer U23WClaremont/Halesowen18.9 
5716:56   David Robson V35MStocksfield6.4 
5817:02   Dave GroakV40MSunderland Strollers   
5917:20   Paula Atkinson V35WSouth Shields19.0 
6018:01   Claire O'Callaghan SENWSouth Shields10.2 
6118:03   Alison GuadangoV35WPonteland Runners  
6218:07   Emma Alpin V40WAllen Valley28.6 
6318:09   Leanne Herron SENWBlyth/Police9.5 
6418:17   Lauren Barrett SENWBlyth10.0 
6518:20   Denise Drummond V45WAlnwick15.9 
6618:20   Graham Fraser V65MAllen Valley16.3 
6718:54   Gillian NicholV35WSouth Shields Harriers  
6819:04   Flick BextonSENWAllen Valley Striders  
6920:42   Richard Wilson V60MSunderland Strollers21.4 
7020:49   Mark Russell V40MStocksfield16.6 
7120:53   Meg WalkeV35WAllen Valley Striders  
7221:47   Susan Guy V45WGosforth21.2 
7322:14   Janet Palmer V55WClaremont25.7 
2.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:09   Kevin Emmett V45MJarrow & Hebburn4.3 
214:20   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth4.3 
314:25   Brendon Jackson V45MAllen Valley7.0 
414:50   Nick Atkinson V35MSouth Shields3.8 
514:53   Alison Dargie V35WTyne Bridge4.2 
615:19   Elaine Leslie V45WJarrow & Hebburn11.1 
715:24   Gavin Harrison V35MSouth Shields13.5 
815:27   Calum Storey U20MBlyth11.8 
915:34   Louise Rodgers V40WTyne Bridge12.7 
1015:41   Harry Harrison V45MSunderland Strollers9.6 
1115:42   Darren Parks V40MJarrow & Hebburn4.2 
1215:49   Malcolm Leece V40MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached6.7 
1315:54   Alasdair Wilson-Craw V60MClaremont9.7 
1416:04   Michelle Ford V45WSouth Shields34.6 
1516:14   Gemma Bradley V35WSaltwell9.8 
1616:17   Brian Hurst V45MJarrow & Hebburn11.3 
1716:19   Beth Larby U20WGosforth19.9 
1816:30   Lindsay Walsh V40WTyne Bridge35.2 
1916:33   Gina Howorth SENWElswick12.4 
2016:40   Elspeth Aspinall V40WPonteland12.0 
2116:46   Lindsay Turnbull V40WMorpeth18.1 
2216:49   Fiona Robins V35WHeaton10.2 
2316:54   Helen Warburton U20WGosforth3.0 
2416:55   Nina Cameron V40WHeaton8.5 
2516:57   Jane Briggs V45WMorpeth13.3 
2616:59   Jim Parr V40MAllen Valley34.9 
2717:03   Heather Christopher V40WBlyth19.6 
2817:08   Kate Chapman SENWMorpeth/Garscube13.9 
2917:12   Rebecca Parkin U23WTyne Bridge7.5 
3017:16   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth9.1 
3117:27   Sarah Lemon V35WHeaton13.7 
3217:33   Marie HandisideSENWGosforth Harriers  
3317:36   Becky Robertson SENWHeaton36.0 
3417:36   Lisa Williams V40WAlnwick21.1 
3517:39   Mandy Herworth V45WClaremont/Northern Masters14.0 
3617:41   Tracey Sample V40WAlnwick18.8 
3717:47   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge5.6 
3817:52   Cristina Tyley SENWHeaton15.6 
3917:57   Sarah Garrett V40WSaltwell18.8 
4017:57   Cath WalkerSENWStocksfield Striders  
4118:00   Kevin Howe SENMSouth Shields19.5 
4218:01   Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick14.4 
4318:04   Jill Cadwgan V35WSunderland Strollers18.3 
4418:04   Mark TodhunterSENMComposite Team  
4518:05   Helen Price V40WSunderland Strollers36.0 
4618:06   Shuna Rank V45WMorpeth31.6 
4718:06   Julie Cross V45WClaremont17.3 
4818:13   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick12.8 
4918:13   Suzanne Beall V35WBlyth29.1 
5018:17   Sue SmithV35WMorpeth Harriers  
5118:17   Kerry Wilson SENWHeaton20.6 
5218:24   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge11.4 
5318:31   Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields8.6 
5418:34   Sue Bolam V50WAlnwick30.2 
5518:35   Angela Foley V50WGosforth36.0 
5618:53   Jill Taylor V40WPonteland36.0 
5718:56   Celia Sanderson V45WAllen Valley24.6 
5819:09   Claire Calverley V35WBlyth11.0 
5919:20   Ruth Doctor V40WAlnwick18.5 
6019:23   Becky HorsfallSENWSaltwell Harriers   
6119:37   Rachel Daniels V45WGosforth35.4 
6220:27   Claire Mason V45WBlyth18.5 
6320:35   Rose Todhunter V55WAllen Valley17.6 
6420:37   Marsha Jobling V40WJarrow & Hebburn13.5 
6520:41   Gillian Donaldson V45WSaltwell32.6 
6621:16   Lyn Brown V55WStocksfield19.0 
6721:34   Louise NewtonSENWStocksfield Striders  
6821:35   Nicola Myers V35WSouth Shields30.2 
6921:52   Michelle Houghton SENWSunderland Strollers12.7 
7022:16   Susan McEdwardsV35WSunderland Strollers   
7122:46   Charlotte Proud U23WSaltwell24.9 
7225:12   Louise Bolt V40WSunderland Strollers32.6 
7325:39   Lisa Black V45WAurora35.8 
2.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn4.6 
212:46   Tom StraughanSENMMorpeth Harriers  
313:13   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields-0.9 
413:16   Jamie Barbour V45MHeaton3.0 
513:42   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.6 
613:58   Lee Bennett V45MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners-0.1 
713:59   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.4 
814:11   David Swinburne V35MMorpeth4.1 
914:11   Graham Simpson SENMWooler7.5 
1014:13   Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth4.8 
1114:17   Adam FletcherV40MAlnwick Harriers  
1214:24   Darren McBain V40MGosforth4.0 
1314:29   Jon French V35MBlyth4.3 
1414:30   Mark Turnbull V45MElswick3.4 
1514:32   Andy Burden V35MHeaton3.0 
1614:37   Robert Hancox V45MMorpeth4.1 
1714:44   Les Smith V40MHeaton3.1 
1814:47   Jonathan Gilroy SENMClaremont2.5 
1914:49   Michael John Sanderson V35MAllen Valley16.1 
2014:52   David Appleby V50MTyne Bridge6.4 
2114:56   Paul Stewart V40MSouth Shields2.2 
2214:57   Steve PattersonV40MAlnwick Harriers  
2314:57   John HorsleySENMAlnwick Harriers  
2415:03   Chris Warnock SENMSouth Shields20.3 
2515:08   Simon John Pryde V40MTyne Bridge6.8 
2615:17   Mark Lyon SENMPonteland4.3 
2715:32   Colin Robson V35MSouth Shields7.5 
2815:47   Kevin Thomas V50MGosforth9.7 
2915:47   Tim Wiggins SENMAllen Valley29.3 
3015:49   Kevin Blyth V55MSunderland Strollers/Lincoln Wellington28.6 
3115:57   Ian Charlton SENMSaltwell5.9 
3216:02   Paul Doxford V50MSouth Shields10.3 
3316:03   Phil Green V45MHeaton8.6 
3416:32   Richard McQuade V45MGosforth9.2 
3516:33   Martin John Lloyd V40MGosforth7.6 
3616:34   Philip Hindmarsh V40MStocksfield8.5 
3716:37   Mark D Doctor V40MAlnwick20.8 
3816:42   Phil James V55MSaltwell11.5 
3916:43   Darren Smiley V35MSaltwell13.3 
4016:47   Robert Welsh V50MSunderland Strollers16.5 
4116:54   Alison Brown U17WMorpeth10.9 
4216:54   Paul Knight V40MBlyth10.8 
4316:55   Phillip JohnstonV40MAllen Valley Striders  
4416:58   Hazelle Webster-Costella U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland6.8 
4517:00   Jonathan Mains V35MClaremont31.9 
4617:15   Michael Bunn V55MJarrow & Hebburn19.0 
4717:17   Graham Harrison V50MSaltwell12.7 
4817:23   Philip Howard V40MSunderland Strollers33.7 
4917:42   Tom Gale V35MClaremont27.8 
5017:49   Andrew Moore V45MStocksfield25.3 
5117:54   Bill Humphrey V45MSouth Shields36.0 
5218:03   Ian SmithV40MSunderland Strollers   
5318:14   Helena Walsater V35WHeaton17.3 
5418:21   Lesley Chapman V55WMorpeth14.9 
5518:27   Vicki Thompson V40WJarrow & Hebburn14.1 
5618:28   Paul Moore V35MAllen Valley27.0 
5718:41   David ReedV40MStocksfield Striders  
5818:42   Elliott Ward V45MPonteland11.2 
5918:43   Louise Watson V40WGosforth19.8 
6018:47   Annette Kelly SENWTyne Bridge16.4 
6118:47   Kevin Freeman V55MBlyth/North East Vets15.3 
6218:49   Pip NicholSENWTyne Bridge Harriers  
6318:49   Rachael ThravesSENWAurora Harriers  
6418:55   Jenny Friend V50WHeaton15.0 
6518:55   Sue BrowningV35WBlyth Running Club  
6619:13   Helen Morris V50WBlyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East16.4 
6719:19   Peter WalkeSENMComposite Team  
6819:21   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields14.3 
6919:30   Sarah Rees V55WGosforth29.2 
7019:44   Jackie CandlishV40MSaltwell Harriers   
7120:00   Hayley Deacon SENWJarrow & Hebburn31.2 
7220:37   Tracey Emmett V45WJarrow & Hebburn31.4 
7321:37   Gemma Dixon V35WSunderland Strollers36.0