Weetslade Relays External Results
Wardley
25 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:58Shaun Anthony Brown SENMTyne Bridge-0.8 
213:00Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.0 
313:15Steven McMahon V35MSunderland Strollers-0.9 
413:20Finn Brodie U23MGosforth/Leeds Uni-2.8 
513:25Sam Hancox U20MMorpeth-3.4 
613:35Mark Oliver SENMHeaton10.1 
713:39Philip Walker V45MMorpeth5.4 
813:47Tristan Peel U20MJarrow & Hebburn30.7 
913:47Michael Laws U23MSunderland Strollers0.8 
1013:52Adam Hands U23MElswick6.6 
1113:58Zack Wylie U20MGosforth1.2 
1214:01Philip Hemsley V50MAlnwick21.3 
1314:06Mark Banks U23MHeaton7.5 
1414:14Christopher Meek V40MTyne Bridge13.8 
1514:17David Moir V45MTyne Bridge2.1 
1614:28Daniel Cartwright U17MGosforth18.4 
1714:31Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields1.9 
1814:39Adam Ewart U17MGosforth5.3 
1914:41Paul Waterston V45MMorpeth5.6 
2014:42Rob Brooks V35MSaltwell11.1 
2114:46Paul Jones SENMElswick4.8 
2214:47Hesus Kidd SENMAlnwick42.0 
2314:48Peter HulmbackSENMBlyth Running Club  
2414:48Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn9.0 
2514:56Adam Spiller V40MAlnwick20.4 
2615:03Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth0.1 
2715:09Scott McEntee V35MHeaton5.9 
2815:14Geoff Campbell V40MAlnwick34.3 
2915:18Dale Smith V40MBlyth15.3 
3015:24Mark HallV40MTyne Bridge Harriers  
3115:35Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell7.9 
3215:37Craig Smith V45MHeaton8.9 
3315:39Jim AlderV40MMorpeth Harriers  
3415:45Michael Thornton V50MJarrow & Hebburn6.1 
3515:46Simon Jobe V35MHeaton6.7 
3615:49Mairi Standaloft SENWSouth Shields32.7 
3715:55Jonathon Walker SENMStocksfield7.9 
3815:56Matt HooperSENMSaltwell Harriers   
3915:59Ritchie Gerry V45MSunderland Strollers5.6 
4016:00Martin Scott V40MBlyth13.0 
4116:02Sam Daley V60MHeaton11.3 
4216:04Mike Winter V40MMorpeth8.1 
4316:09Mark Thomas U20MGosforth39.3 
4416:12Adam Wood SENMTyne Bridge26.4 
4516:22Joanne Brown V40WPonteland10.3 
4616:28Nick Pearson SENMTyne Bridge9.7 
4716:29Paddy McShane V35MJarrow & Hebburn6.2 
4816:30David Horsfall SENMSaltwell23.4 
4916:31Gary McAlinden V40MSouth Shields35.8 
5016:38David Turnbull V55MAurora27.1 
5116:40Frank Devlin V60MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets26.8 
5216:49Roberto Marzo SENMClaremont3.4 
5316:51Heather Steel SENWClaremont7.4 
5416:52Michael Armstrong V50MSunderland Strollers17.6 
5516:55Dave Candlish V40MSaltwell19.4 
5616:56Charlotte Spencer U23WClaremont/Halesowen21.4 
5716:56David Robson V35MStocksfield5.3 
5817:02Dave GroakV40MSunderland Strollers   
5917:20Paula Atkinson V35WSouth Shields21.8 
6018:01Claire O'Callaghan SENWSouth Shields10.4 
6118:03Alison GuadangoV35WPonteland Runners  
6218:07Emma Alpin V40WAllen Valley19.2 
6318:09Leanne Herron SENWBlyth/Police11.2 
6418:17Lauren Barrett SENWBlyth11.9 
6518:20Denise Drummond V45WAlnwick16.9 
6618:20Graham Fraser V65MAllen Valley18.1 
6718:54Gillian NicholV35WSouth Shields Harriers  
6819:04Flick BextonSENWAllen Valley Striders  
6920:42Richard Wilson V60MSunderland Strollers23.5 
7020:49Mark Russell V40MStocksfield17.8 
7120:53Meg WalkeV35WAllen Valley Striders  
7221:47Susan Guy V45WGosforth23.4 
7322:14Janet Palmer V55WClaremont27.2 
2.5MMTL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:09Kevin Emmett V45MJarrow & Hebburn7.0 
214:20Emma Holt SENWMorpeth6.7 
314:25Brendon Jackson V45MAllen Valley8.0 
414:50Nick Atkinson V35MSouth Shields4.8 
514:53Alison Dargie V35WTyne Bridge5.5 
615:19Elaine Leslie V45WJarrow & Hebburn13.0 
715:24Gavin Harrison V35MSouth Shields15.6 
815:27Calum Storey U20MBlyth13.9 
915:34Louise Rodgers V40WTyne Bridge15.3 
1015:41Harry Harrison V45MSunderland Strollers10.8 
1115:42Darren Parks V40MJarrow & Hebburn5.4 
1215:49Malcolm Leece V40MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached8.5 
1315:54Alasdair Wilson-Craw V60MClaremont11.8 
1416:04Michelle Ford V45WSouth Shields38.5 
1516:14Gemma Bradley V35WSaltwell10.0 
1616:17Brian Hurst V45MJarrow & Hebburn13.0 
1716:19Beth Larby U20WGosforth22.5 
1816:30Lindsay Walsh V40WTyne Bridge38.6 
1916:33Gina Howorth SENWElswick14.7 
2016:40Elspeth Aspinall V40WPonteland13.0 
2116:46Lindsay Turnbull V40WMorpeth18.5 
2216:49Fiona Robins V35WHeaton10.6 
2316:54Helen Warburton U20WGosforth3.9 
2416:55Nina Cameron V40WHeaton9.3 
2516:57Jane Briggs V45WMorpeth15.7 
2616:59Jim Parr V40MAllen Valley40.8 
2717:03Heather Christopher V40WBlyth22.2 
2817:08Kate Stewart SENWMorpeth/Garscube15.2 
2917:12Rebecca Parkin U23WTyne Bridge9.3 
3017:16Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth10.9 
3117:27Sarah Lemon V35WHeaton13.1 
3217:33Marie HandisideSENWGosforth Harriers  
3317:36Becky Robertson SENWHeaton43.8 
3417:36Lisa Williams V40WAlnwick17.7 
3517:39Mandy Herworth V45WClaremont/Northern Masters11.3 
3617:41Tracey Sample V40WAlnwick16.0 
3717:47Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge5.9 
3817:52Cristina Tyley SENWHeaton16.0 
3917:57Sarah Garrett V40WSaltwell19.5 
4017:57Cath WalkerSENWStocksfield Striders  
4118:00Kevin Howe SENMSouth Shields19.4 
4218:01Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick12.0 
4318:04Jill Cadwgan V35WSunderland Strollers19.5 
4418:04Mark TodhunterSENMComposite Team  
4518:05Helen Price V40WSunderland Strollers42.0 
4618:06Shuna Rank V45WMorpeth33.6 
4718:06Julie Cross V45WClaremont13.7 
4818:13Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick13.1 
4918:13Suzanne Beall V35WBlyth29.3 
5018:17Sue SmithV35WMorpeth Harriers  
5118:17Kerry Wilson SENWHeaton23.0 
5218:24Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge12.9 
5318:31Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields9.6 
5418:34Sue Bolam V50WAlnwick33.0 
5518:35Angela Foley V50WGosforth39.2 
5618:53Jill Taylor V40WPonteland48.4 
5718:56Celia Sanderson V45WAllen Valley26.9 
5819:09Claire Calverley V35WBlyth10.1 
5919:20Ruth Doctor V40WAlnwick18.7 
6019:23Becky HorsfallSENWSaltwell Harriers   
6119:37Rachel Daniels V45WGosforth40.7 
6220:27Claire Mason V45WBlyth16.8 
6320:35Rose Todhunter V55WAllen Valley18.1 
6420:37Marsha Jobling V40WJarrow & Hebburn13.5 
6520:41Gillian Donaldson V45WSaltwell30.9 
6621:16Lyn Brown V55WStocksfield20.0 
6721:34Louise NewtonSENWStocksfield Striders  
6821:35Nicola Myers V35WSouth Shields32.2 
6921:52Michelle Houghton SENWSunderland Strollers12.7 
7022:16Susan McEdwardsV35WSunderland Strollers   
7122:46Charlotte Proud U23WSaltwell27.4 
7225:12Louise Bolt V40WSunderland Strollers34.9 
7325:39Lisa Black V45WAurora39.5 
2.5MMTL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:39Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn7.1 
212:46Tom StraughanSENMMorpeth Harriers  
313:13Steve Rankin SENMSunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields-2.2 
413:16Jamie Barbour V45MHeaton5.3 
513:42Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.6 
613:58Lee Bennett V45MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners1.0 
713:59Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.2 
814:11David Swinburne V35MMorpeth5.6 
914:11Graham Simpson SENMWooler2.9 
1014:13Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth6.5 
1114:17Adam FletcherV40MAlnwick Harriers  
1214:24Darren McBain V40MGosforth2.6 
1314:29Jon French V35MBlyth5.2 
1414:30Mark Turnbull V45MElswick3.5 
1514:32Andy Burden V35MHeaton2.9 
1614:37Robert Hancox V45MMorpeth4.2 
1714:44Les Smith V40MHeaton4.4 
1814:47Jonathan Gilroy SENMClaremont2.6 
1914:49Michael John Sanderson V35MAllen Valley18.6 
2014:52David Appleby V50MTyne Bridge8.0 
2114:56Paul Stewart V40MSouth Shields3.9 
2214:57Steve PattersonV40MAlnwick Harriers  
2314:57John HorsleySENMAlnwick Harriers  
2415:03Chris Warnock SENMSouth Shields22.8 
2515:08Simon John Pryde V40MTyne Bridge6.5 
2615:17Mark Lyon SENMPonteland5.6 
2715:32Colin Robson V35MSouth Shields7.4 
2815:47Kevin Thomas V50MGosforth9.6 
2915:47Tim Wiggins SENMAllen Valley32.6 
3015:49Kevin Blyth V55MSunderland Strollers/Lincoln Wellington31.0 
3115:57Ian Charlton SENMSaltwell5.9 
3216:02Paul Doxford V50MSouth Shields12.0 
3316:03Phil Green V45MHeaton7.6 
3416:32Richard McQuade V45MGosforth10.3 
3516:33Martin John Lloyd V40MGosforth8.2 
3616:34Philip Hindmarsh V40MStocksfield9.4 
3716:37Mark D Doctor V40MAlnwick22.8 
3816:42Phil James V55MSaltwell11.0 
3916:43Darren Smiley V35MSaltwell15.0 
4016:47Robert Welsh V50MSunderland Strollers15.3 
4116:54Alison Brown U17WMorpeth13.3 
4216:54Paul Knight V40MBlyth8.4 
4316:55Phillip JohnstonV40MAllen Valley Striders  
4416:58Hazelle Webster-Costella U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland7.1 
4517:00Jonathan Mains V35MClaremont34.4 
4617:15Michael Bunn V55MJarrow & Hebburn18.2 
4717:17Graham Harrison V50MSaltwell13.2 
4817:23Philip Howard V40MSunderland Strollers36.1 
4917:42Tom Gale V35MClaremont24.7 
5017:49Andrew Moore V45MStocksfield27.7 
5117:54Bill Humphrey V45MSouth Shields43.9 
5218:03Ian SmithV40MSunderland Strollers   
5318:14Helena Walsater V35WHeaton19.5 
5418:21Lesley Chapman V55WMorpeth15.2 
5518:27Vicki Thompson V40WJarrow & Hebburn14.9 
5618:28Paul Moore V35MAllen Valley29.4 
5718:41David ReedV40MStocksfield Striders  
5818:42Elliott Ward V45MPonteland12.1 
5918:43Louise Watson V40WGosforth20.2 
6018:47Annette Kelly SENWTyne Bridge15.7 
6118:47Kevin Freeman V55MBlyth/North East Vets15.1 
6218:49Pip NicholSENWTyne Bridge Harriers  
6318:49Rachael ThravesSENWAurora Harriers  
6418:55Jenny Friend V50WHeaton15.7 
6518:55Sue BrowningV35WBlyth Running Club  
6619:13Helen Morris V50WBlyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East17.3 
6719:19Peter WalkeSENMComposite Team  
6819:21Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields15.7 
6919:30Sarah Rees V55WGosforth31.4 
7019:44Jackie CandlishV40MSaltwell Harriers   
7120:00Hayley Deacon SENWJarrow & Hebburn33.7 
7220:37Tracey Emmett V45WJarrow & Hebburn33.8 
7321:37Gemma Dixon V35WSunderland Strollers43.6