Dam Flask Relays External Results
Sheffield
24 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.5ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:19 Dave Archer SENMHallamshire-1.8 
218:48 Connor Milnes U17MHallamshire-3.0 
319:16Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-2.3 
419:20 Scott Wilson V40MHallamshire14.0 
519:46 Callum Wilson U17MDoncaster1.3 
619:56 Owen James V35MKimberworth1.5 
719:59 Philip Cooper SENMHallamshire2.8 
820:05 Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
920:11 Brendan Moody U23MBarnsley AC4.4 
1020:23 Wayne Evison SENMHandsworth28.3 
1120:37 John Doherty SENMSheffield RC11.0 
1220:43 David Tune V40MDoncaster1.8 
1320:53 David Brooksbank V55MBarnsley AC4.2 
1420:59 David Millns SENMTotley-0.1 
1521:08 Dean Winter V35MAskern/Civil Service3.2 
1621:17 Andrew Paul Heppenstall SENMPenistone0.1 
1721:20 Andrew Davies V45MSteel City10.7 
1821:21 Stuart Wilson U23MBarnsley AC1.1 
1921:25 Brian Rose V35MSheffield RC16.0 
2021:25 Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC4.8 
2121:26 Keith Littlewood V45MBarnsley AC2.4 
2221:28 Phil Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone37.4 
2321:35 Jason Chow SENMSheffield RC2.0 
2421:38 Louis Wood V35MSteel City3.5 
2522:02 Jamie Taylor SENMRacing TNT15.5 
2622:11 Mark Taylor SENMTotley43.3 
2722:14 Angus Thomson SENMBarnsley H4.7 
2822:25 Gordon PylskahSENMValley Hill Runners  
2922:56 Alasdair MenmuirSENMSteel City Striders  
3022:58 Colin Hardy V35MSteel City6.9 
3123:06 Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire16.3 
3223:08 John Spencer V50MRotherham/Dark Peak8.8 
3323:15 Brian DevineSENMKillamarsh Kestrels (Vet)  
3423:24 Andy PlattsSENMTotley AC  
3523:26 Craige Spencer SENMKimberworth10.6 
3623:36 Rob CollinsSENMz  
3723:41 Addam MilburnSENMSheffield Triathlon Club  
3823:55 Daniel Palmer V35MSteel City20.5 
3924:18 Adrian Holyhead V50MKimberworth12.8 
4024:28 Mark CaudwellSENMBarnsley Harriers  
4124:30 Kevin Gutteridge V45MAskern40.7 
4224:47 Pat Rooney V55MKimberworth10.0 
4324:53 Kevin MegsonSENMTotley AC  
4424:54 Malcolm Leggett V55MDoncaster10.8 
4524:54 Matt Ridge V40MTotley12.7 
4624:58 Chris LilleySENMAskern & District AC  
4724:59 Rob WillisSENMTotley AC  
4826:08 John Richardson V45MHandsworth23.4 
4926:37 Andrew Green V45MSteel City/Unattached27.9 
5026:42 Dave LeeSENMMens Club  
5126:52 Nick WhittinghamSENMPenistone Footpath Runners (V50)  
5226:55 Johannes KnittelSENMSheffield RC  
5327:28 Simon Logan V35MBarnsley H13.4 
5428:41 David Howes SENMBarnsley H13.5 
3.5ML SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:49 Tom Jenkins V35MHallamshire19.2 
218:52 Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC7.5 
319:13 Steve PenneySENMRacing TNT  
419:41 David Sedgwick V35MDoncaster1.5 
519:47 Andrew Siddle SENMDoncaster8.1 
619:49 Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire3.5 
720:19 Ewan South U17MHallamshire26.1 
820:32 Dean Furniss V45MHallamshire/Northern Masters5.4 
920:36 Christopher Wells V35MKingstone4.2 
1020:40 James Fulcher SENMSteel City2.3 
1120:41 John Broom V40MBarnsley AC7.9 
1221:11 Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.9 
1321:12 Robert ElstonSENMBarnsley AC (V50)  
1421:13 Trevor Neville V35MSheffield RC7.7 
1521:23 David Parker V35MTotley26.7 
1621:24 Paul Dodd SENMBarnsley H5.9 
1721:27 Richard Mackie V40MPenistone5.7 
1821:28 Joe NestellSENMAskern & District AC  
1921:36 Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
2021:38 Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.5 
2121:38 Thomas Hardman SENMKimberworth6.1 
2221:42 John KilcoyneSENMSteel City Striders  
2321:42 Mike Schofield V45MBarnsley H10.8 
2421:56 Jude Milburn SENMSheffield TC37.7 
2522:05 Simon GregorySENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
2622:08 Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H27.9 
2722:15 Steven Helmore SENMSteel City9.4 
2822:18 Jack Foley U23MSheffield RC21.3 
2922:23 Paul Altree V35MBarnsley AC23.8 
3022:26 Rameshwar Tripathi V35MTotley16.7 
3122:36 John Brierley V45MSheffield RC39.7 
3222:45 Martin Booth V50MPenistone29.8 
3322:45 Rich SharpeSENMRotherham Harriers (V50)  
3423:00 Paul Stuart V45MSteel City8.8 
3523:26 Gary Podmore V55MSheffield RC8.4 
3623:36 Mark WilsonSENMTotley AC  
3723:46 Phil HowsonSENMSteel City Striders  
3823:47 Phillip KellySENMTotley AC (Vet)  
3923:53 Dean WinteySENMAskern & District AC  
4023:57 Julian Williams V45MPenistone9.4 
4124:32 Pete Wade V55MDoncaster9.5 
4224:36 Michael Jackson V40MKimberworth16.9 
4324:43 Tim TaylorSENMTotley AC  
4424:53 Keith Grayson V40MKillamarsh20.0 
4525:45 Stuart Jones V50MSteel City9.1 
4626:22 Anton Horsfall V50MHandsworth40.7 
4726:56 Kieran Hickey V55MTotley19.6 
4826:57 Phil Harris V50MValley Hill16.9 
4926:57 David Bibby V45MKimberworth31.5 
5027:01 Paul HarveySENMAskern & District AC  
5127:28 Trevor Townsend V50MWombwell/Barnsley AC31.6 
5227:42 Dan WilkinsonSENMz  
5330:19 Caryl SkeneSENMPenistone Footpath Runners (V50)  
5430:42 Justin Goodyear V40MBarnsley H20.8 
3.5ML SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:59 Adam Dyson SENMHallamshire12.8 
219:12 Dean Watson SENMDoncaster29.2 
319:48 Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC11.3 
420:10 Ben Jones U23MSteel City0.7 
520:10 Misko AbramiukSENMRacing TNT  
620:14 Stuart Maycock V40MHallamshire13.5 
720:19 Sam Peters U17MHallamshire1.1 
820:23 Bart Shaw SENMTotley-0.2 
920:25 Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth4.8 
1020:31 Noel Adkins SENMBarnsley AC8.4 
1120:34 Shaun Dimelow V40MPenistone2.3 
1220:55 Alastair LawsonSENMRotherham Harriers (V50)  
1320:57 John HackletomSENMMens Club  
1420:57 Wayne Evison SENMHandsworth28.3 
1521:08Jon Slate V40MHallamshire5.1 
1621:14 Chris PigottSENMSheffield RC  
1721:15 Andrew Pearson V50MBarnsley H3.5 
1821:20 Chris Ireland V50MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham4.3 
1921:23 Chris CarterSENMTotley AC  
2021:30 Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H10.7 
2121:46 Ben Elliott U20MDoncaster23.3 
2221:51 David Crossley V35MSheffield RC23.8 
2322:02 Justin Twomey V40MDoncaster32.6 
2422:14 Doug Banks SENMSheffield TC/Sheffield RC3.7 
2522:23 Andy Buck V55MSteel City6.8 
2622:34 Stephen Atkinson V40MSteel City21.0 
2722:36 Sam MellorSENMTotley AC  
2822:42 Daniel George Hague SENMPenistone8.0 
2922:51 Matt Purslow U20MSheffield RC22.1 
3022:56 Paul Richard Gains V40MBarnsley H31.6 
3123:02 Steve CrounshawSENMKillamarsh Kestrels (Vet)  
3223:10 Graham Bateson V55MBarnsley AC20.9 
3323:10 Jono JohnsonSENMz  
3423:11 Paul Dodd SENMBarnsley H5.9 
3523:26 Hannah WhitelamSENMAskern & District AC  
3623:40 Jonathon Horsfall SENMHandsworth41.5 
3723:53 Christopher Summers SENMTotley47.5 
3823:54 Matthew Chappell SENMSteel City6.1 
3924:09 Lee Archer V45MKimberworth10.7 
4024:20 Ian Bradbury V55MTotley11.0 
4124:38 Andrew Wakefield SENMBarnsley H35.0 
4224:56 John Andrew Rawlinson V45MSteel City8.8 
4325:00 Dave PearceSENMAskern & District AC  
4425:21 Patrick RooneySENMAskern & District AC  
4525:30 Mark Crofts V40MBarnsley AC37.3 
4625:31 Alex HardingSENMValley Hill Runners  
4725:38 Martin BallSENMPenistone Footpath Runners (Vet)  
4826:00 Cain Green SENMKimberworth28.7 
4926:08 Keith Gordon V65MPenistone16.8 
5026:17 Stephen Tanner V65MSheffield RC16.6 
5127:26 Andrew Waters V55MBarnsley AC49.0 
5227:49 John WalkerSENMSteel City Striders (Vet)  
5328:07 James HolmesSENMTotley AC (Vet)  
5430:07 Lee Barraclough V40MKimberworth16.0 
3.5ML SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:35 Bertie Houghton U20MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni-1.8 
218:36 Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Sheffield TC-2.1 
318:58 Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire1.1 
419:19 Carl EdgellSENMHallamshire Harriers (Vet)  
519:31 Arron Larkin SENMKimberworth-2.3 
619:57 Josh Walton U17MHallamshire15.6 
720:07 Stephen Pope V45MTotley2.9 
820:07 Gregory Sorby SENMSheffield TC15.7 
920:46 Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
1020:49 Gareth Irvine V35MSheffield RC5.1 
1120:52 Ian BarnesSENMSheffield RC (V50)  
1220:54 Mark GraySENMSteel City Striders  
1320:56 Thomas David White SENMBarnsley AC13.8 
1421:04 Steve FraserSENMSteel City Striders  
1521:14 James RoseSENMSteel City Striders  
1621:20 Mark Havenhand V45MKingstone3.7 
1721:34 Craig Allen SENMBarnsley H23.8 
1821:35 Paul Reaney V40MKillamarsh4.2 
1921:45 Steve Sanders V40MPenistone19.9 
2021:46 Duncan Marlow V35MAskern5.6 
2121:46 Chris CottonSENMAskern & District AC  
2221:53 Richard Chandler V40MDoncaster7.3 
2322:01 Matt BurdenSENMTotley AC  
2422:04 Stuart Woodhead V55MPenistone14.4 
2522:08 Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.9 
2622:35 Simon GregorySENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
2722:41 Jonathan SandersSENMTotley AC  
2823:00 Michael Grain SENMBarnsley H0.2 
2923:05 Nick Portus SENMSteel City/Unattached25.5 
3023:05 Bryan BradwellSENMTotley AC (Vet)  
3123:17 Paul Greenwood V45MKimberworth11.4 
3223:33 Alastair MorganSENMRacing TNT  
3323:35 Dave Allemby V55MBarnsley AC11.6 
3423:39 Alexander Robinson V40MHallamshire/Sheffield RC15.5 
3523:51Unknown RunnerSENMSteel City Striders  
3623:54 Adam Follett SENMSheffield RC9.5 
3724:01 Ashley Middleton V45MValley Hill21.5 
3824:16 Tom Burns SENMKimberworth7.2 
3924:21 Sid SidebottomSENMDoncaster AC  
4024:23 Neil Fox SENMBarnsley H10.3 
4125:08 Jo BeattieSENMAskern & District AC  
4225:12 Chis HorsfallSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
4325:20 Jim ChisholmSENMBarnsley AC (Vet)  
4426:04 Rob WillisSENMTotley AC  
4526:06 Antony HorstadSENMRotherham Harriers (V50)  
4626:16 Zabby Ullah U17MSheffield RC40.8 
4726:18 Kevin ParkesSENMz  
4827:06 Kevin MegsonSENMTotley AC  
4927:27 Scott Wilson V40MBarnsley H19.8 
5028:32 Rene Wolferink SENMBarnsley H35.4 
5128:45 Roger Marck Watson V40MSteel City10.9 
5229:02 Ashley Carson V50MPenistone26.8 
5329:55 Raymond Archer V50MBarnsley AC18.4 
5435:09John Spencer V55MPenistone21.1 
3.5ML SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:56Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.8 
221:48 Laura Allen SENWTotley24.1 
321:48 Hannah Helmore SENWSteel City19.0 
422:08 Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC2.6 
523:35 Jenny LinorezlSENWBarnsley Harriers  
623:47 Anna Hardman U23WKimberworth21.2 
723:49 Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC21.1 
823:51 Helen Pickford V35WSheffield RC15.9 
923:52 Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford13.1 
1024:20 Emily HuntSENWSteel City Striders  
1124:21 Caz Kay V35WTotley7.6 
1224:48 Jo Bolton V45WKingstone/Kimberworth8.1 
1324:50 Penny Sadler V40WTotley12.5 
1424:51 Kelly Raven SENWAskern14.7 
1525:17 Elizabeth Champion SENWKingstone12.1 
1625:18 Jane GardinerSENWRacing TNT (Vet)  
1725:24 Cal LloydSENWPorter Valley  
1826:14 Lesley LatchenSENWPenistone Footpath Runners (Vet)  
1926:28 Geoff DimelowSENWPenistone Footpath Runners (V60)  
2026:35 Liz ParkesSENWRacing TNT  
2126:57 Emma Stead V35WPenistone30.2 
2227:00 Deborah LodgeSENWTotley AC  
2327:09 Sarah MillsSENWKimberworth Striders (Vet)  
2427:22 Catherine RobertSENWTotley AC  
2527:27 Rose James V35WDoncaster10.3 
2627:42 Jane Harriman V55WTotley16.7 
2728:06 Sonia Lee V45WCity of Sheffield16.5 
2828:09 Sophie Billington SENWPenistone37.5 
2928:11 Vicki BeckettSENWKimberworth Striders  
3029:28 Claire CondonSENWBarnsley Harriers  
3129:28 Esther MayaninkaSENWDoncaster AC  
3229:31 Cressida Pearce V50WTotley23.0 
3329:32 Susan HirdSENWTotley AC  
3429:38 Joanne WattonSENWPenistone Footpath Runners (Vet)  
Page: 1 2