Washlands Relays External Results
Burton on Trent
11 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.08MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:49   Ashley Hurdman SENMHatton Darts RC/Burton6.3 
211:32   Jason George V40MTamworth19.1 
311:36   Andy HawtonSENMSDRR Flyers  
411:42   Jack Simpson U15MBurton1.8 
511:43   Ramzi Sidani V35MIvanhoe2.9 
612:26   Lee R Rickards V35MPeel7.0 
712:39   Simon John Danks V40MUttoxeter7.2 
812:42   Stanislaw Knopik V50MHatton Darts RC7.9 
912:44   Alex RobertsSENMChappers + 2 (SDRR)  
1012:46   Collette SmithSENWWashland Women A  
1112:47   Stuart Halsey V50MSouth Derbyshire4.2 
1212:56   Naomi Warr V35WBurton/Hatton Darts RC21.7 
1313:07   Gavin HortonSENMGavs Boys (SDRR)  
1413:14   Paul Smith V35MHatton Darts RC14.7 
1513:18   Kev Wright V45MIvanhoe28.3 
1613:21   Tom DaveportSENMBurton G  
1713:26   Rebecca Hobbs SENWIvanhoe11.0 
1813:28   Mark Slade SENMHatton Darts RC3.2 
1913:29   Mike SharpeSENMIvanhoe Men C  
2013:36   Charlotte Ford U20WUttoxeter/York Uni21.8 
2113:38   Chris Fletcher V55MHatton Darts RC8.8 
2213:42   Andy LindleyV40MIvanhoe Mixed A  
2313:55   Dave FernV60MPeelErs (Peel RR)  
2414:02   Ian Parker V50MBurton14.0 
2514:07   Thomas Benfield U13MBurton36.0 
2614:12   Angela MensingV45WLipGloss (Peel RR)  
2714:29   Geoff Astley V45MUttoxeter12.4 
2814:35   Mollie O'Hanlon U15WBurton8.2 
2914:39   Rob SharratV50MBurton C  
3014:47   Kelly Knight SENWSouth Derbyshire13.9 
3114:52   Tracy GloverV35WToken Crazy(SDRR)  
3215:01   Amanda Bradbury V40WIvanhoe18.1 
3315:05   Laura Graves V50WIvanhoe15.2 
3415:11   Malcolm MooreV60MSilver Foxes II(SDRR)  
3515:28   Ruth Green V40WIvanhoe25.6 
3615:38   Helen Dyche V35WWashlands15.3 
3715:45   John Kirk V50MUttoxeter36.0 
3815:50   Amanda Scott V50WWashlands36.0 
3916:02   Malcolm PerryV60M3 and half men (TAC)  
4016:05   Chantell NellV35WWashland Women I  
4116:09   Leanne Anderson SENWUttoxeter12.6 
4216:18   Rachel EdwardsV35WWashland Women F  
4316:27   Karl Savill V40MIvanhoe18.2 
4416:28   Alison Duggan V35WWashlands25.0 
4516:29   Emma Kirtland V35WIvanhoe35.0 
4616:40   Rachel Jane Elliott V40WHatton Darts RC14.2 
4716:41   Karen PlummerV35WHatton Vet B  
4816:42   Sian Hamilton V40WWashlands15.4 
4916:52   Val LawsonV55WSouth Peel (Peel RR)  
5017:21   Laura Jackson U20WWashlands22.4 
5117:38   Karen O'Hanlon V40WBurton30.2 
5217:50   Jenny TattersallV35WLaw and Order(SDRR)  
5317:55   Claire Nash V40WWashlands35.1 
5418:09   Sally Jeyes V65WIvanhoe18.0 
5518:13   Inge Moore V55WSouth Derbyshire31.0 
5618:34   Sarah Jones SENWUttoxeter36.0 
5719:33   Liz Goodwin SENWUttoxeter36.0 
2.08MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:24   Jordan MaddockSENMPeelErs (Peel RR)  
211:33   Dominic Sharman V40MSouth Derbyshire17.9 
311:36   Howard Bush V40MTamworth2.9 
411:37   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters1.2 
512:25   Alistair Chambers V50MIvanhoe4.3 
612:30   Gerard Eivors V40MIvanhoe12.1 
712:33   Richard Nash V40MHatton Darts RC6.6 
812:34   Reece JuniorSENMBurton B  
1012:52   Colin MeeV50MSilver Foxes (SDRR)  
912:52   Christian GloverSENMChappers + 2 (SDRR)  
1112:59   Chris CrosbySENMGavs Boys (SDRR)  
1213:03   Simon Poole SENMUttoxeter32.1 
1313:11   Deb GilmaSENWHatton Senir Womwen A  
1413:16   James CoxSENMIvanhoe Men C  
1513:20   Kev MarshSENMIvanhoe Mixed A  
1613:24   Ian Webb SENMHatton Darts RC28.5 
1713:48   Steve FowlerV50MSilver Foxes II(SDRR)  
1813:49   Jim Londesborough V50MHatton Darts RC21.0 
1913:53   Derek Bolton V50MTamworth/Midland Masters8.9 
2014:01   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton16.5 
2114:04   Evan ThorpeU17MBurton F  
2214:08   Myles O'Hanlon U13MBurton11.5 
2314:22   Sue PotterSENWUttoxeter RR A  
2414:33   Katie Cotton SENWSouth Derbyshire9.6 
2514:35   Rachael Thompson SENWPeel20.0 
2614:46   Andy Campbell V40MMalvern/Hatton Darts RC15.9 
2714:56   Ruth Ford V40WWashlands12.6 
2814:57   Tracey PowellV35WIvanhoe Ladies A  
2914:59   Mags SmithV45WLipGloss (Peel RR)  
3014:59   Gabby SmithSENWIvanhoe Mixed B  
3115:00   Ady Woodhall SENMUttoxeter18.0 
3215:08   Kirsty Dumelow SENWWashlands13.3 
3315:12   Cheryl BellV35WToken Crazy(SDRR)  
3415:29   John Stone V65MUttoxeter24.8 
3515:33   Natalie RoweSENWIvanhoe Ladies D  
3615:33   Helen MantonV45WSouth Peel (Peel RR)  
3715:37   Graham Dingley V65MBurton36.0 
3815:49   Laura StonerSENWLaw and Order(SDRR)  
3915:50   Laura Hadfield SENWWashlands26.2 
4015:50   Kathy Hallam V45WHatton Darts RC35.6 
4115:52   Linda RevillV55WIvanhoe Ladies E  
4215:57   Laura Harvey U20WIvanhoe33.1 
4315:59   Emily Starkie SENWIvanhoe36.0 
4416:13   Helen Hastilow SENWUttoxeter20.8 
4516:29   Alison LarwoodV35WHatton Vet B  
4616:59   Katie Lloyd V45WWashlands36.0 
4717:22   Catherine Johnson V40WWashlands23.8 
4817:44   Lisa Lancaster V40WUttoxeter34.8 
4917:45   Nicola Long V35WBurton/Midland Masters32.6 
5017:53   Angela Wheeler V45WIvanhoe36.0 
5118:01   Siobain Mathie V50WBurton33.3 
5218:16   Danny Carter V50MUttoxeter33.6 
5318:20   Sharon Minshall V50WWashlands33.5 
5418:52   Karen Susan Jackson V50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC26.6 
5520:13   Angela HelleSENWWashland Women G  
5622:31   Linda CooperV55WGolden Oldies (SDRR)  
5722:43   Anna StubbsV35WWashland Women E  
2.08MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:06   Cory Parker U20MBurton11.1 
211:50   Alec Stackhouse U15MBurton11.1 
311:53   Dave Williams V55MTamworth10.1 
412:00   Duncan Stewart SENMHatton Darts RC32.2 
512:11   Martin Hollamby SENMPeel4.0 
612:16   Owen Barron V50MUttoxeter6.2 
712:18   Osian FlowersSENMIvanhoe Men A  
812:26   James Cassidy SENMSouth Derbyshire6.7 
912:49   Tony Caulton V50MHatton Darts RC/Police29.2 
1012:55   Chris MasonV60MSilver Foxes (SDRR)  
1113:03   Christina Hawtin SENWSouth Derbyshire8.9 
1213:09   Paul ChapmanSENMChappers + 2 (SDRR)  
1313:15   Simon ReynoldsV40MBurton D  
1413:33   Steve LeafeV50MGavs Boys (SDRR)  
1513:35   Mark Waplington V45MTamworth25.9 
1613:37   Catherine Turner SENWUttoxeter34.0 
1713:49   Ailis MacFarlane U13WBurton10.2 
1813:55   Collette SmithSENWWashland Women I  
1913:55   Damon BlandV40MIvanhoe Men C  
2013:57   Adrian MiddletonV40MSilver Foxes II(SDRR)  
2114:24   Leigh Harris V40MUttoxeter22.0 
2214:27   Alison Collins SENWHatton Darts RC31.7 
2314:44   Nikki Reeves V40WSouth Derbyshire12.6 
2414:44   Phil NealeV50MPeelErs (Peel RR)  
2514:48   Zoe Allery V40WIvanhoe17.2 
2614:54   Zoe ScneppSENWLipGloss (Peel RR)  
2715:03   Julia JenkinsV35WIvanhoe Ladies E  
2815:04   Ian Stewart V55MHatton Darts RC12.4 
2915:05   Rob LeadbeaterV40MBurton G  
3015:07   Barbara DelaneyV35WWashland Women B  
3115:17   Victoria Smith V40WIvanhoe14.9 
3215:19   Geoff Astley V45MUttoxeter12.4 
3315:21   Sally Young SENWWashlands32.4 
3415:29   Ruth Shaw V45WIvanhoe33.1 
3515:36   Karen HartlandV35WIvanhoe Ladies F  
3615:42   Emma Dyson V35WHatton Darts RC35.3 
3715:51   Carolyn OsbourneV45WIvanhoe Mixed A  
3815:55   Will WrightSENMIvanhoe Men B  
3915:57   James Kirke U15MBurton13.3 
4016:01   Jim Elrick V55MHatton Darts RC35.2 
4116:11   Sally Williams V35WUttoxeter36.0 
4216:11   Sam SkidmoreV35WLaw and Order(SDRR)  
4316:21   Fiona McKeanV45WIvanhoe Ladies C  
4416:24   Malcolm DavenportV50MBurton C  
4516:30   Alison Dwyer V50WWashlands33.7 
4616:55   Kevin Sanders V55MIvanhoe20.3 
4716:57   Tracy Hinxman V40WUnattached4.7 
4817:04   Jenny Goodwin SENWUttoxeter19.8 
4917:45   Carol Ann Sharratt V55WHatton Darts RC21.9 
5017:48   Caroline MaunV45WWashland Women H  
5118:03   Joanna Muzzell SENWWashlands28.6 
5218:22   Suzanne ThorpeV35WBurton Ladies  
5318:26   Sylvia Franklin V55WWashlands20.5 
5418:38   Clive Baggaley V65MUttoxeter22.1 
5519:19   Claire Leadbeater V35WWashlands35.3 
5622:44   Sarah Barker SENWWashlands35.6 
5724:51   Cath JohnstoneV40WGolden Oldies (SDRR)  
2.08MMTL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:45   Alex Benfield U20MBurton14.5 
210:55   William Monaghan U17MBurton3.6 
311:06   Scott Hudspith U20MTamworth/UW Aberystwyth-1.4 
411:28   Matthew Andrews SENMPeel28.7 
511:44   Shane ChapmanSENMChappers + 2 (SDRR)  
611:50   Christopher Pearson V35MSouth Derbyshire0.8 
712:04   Tim MelvilleSENMUttoxeter RR A  
812:08   Richard Martin V40MIvanhoe3.7 
912:31   Paul Waters V40MHatton Darts RC3.6 
1012:52   Ashley BaldwinSENMPeelErs (Peel RR)  
1112:54   Richard Nash V40MHatton Darts RC6.6 
1213:03   Andy OrmeV40MSilver Foxes (SDRR)  
1313:05   Mark Nixon V45MSouth Derbyshire21.6 
1413:13   Steve Deegan V45MTamworth12.6 
1513:15   Paul Mellor V40MHatton Darts RC7.9 
1613:25   Dave EyreV40MGavs Boys (SDRR)  
1713:27   Mark CoombesV40MSilver Foxes II(SDRR)  
1813:32   Rebecca Hobbs SENWIvanhoe11.0 
1913:33   Mark WrigleyV40MBurton D  
2013:37   Peter Stevens V35MHatton Darts RC8.8 
2113:55   Martin YeoamsSENMIvanhoe Men B  
2213:57   Barry Alldread SENMIvanhoe30.3 
2314:11   Andrew Lindley V45MIvanhoe9.4 
2414:33   Ethan George Stackhouse U13MBurton10.4 
2514:46   Paul Male V35MUttoxeter32.3 
2615:06   Ralph Huthmacher V40MHatton Darts RC15.0 
2716:57   Emma BaggaleyV35WUttoxeter RR B Mixed  
2817:11   Ewan Leadbeater U15MBurton14.7 
2917:26   Paul Mathie V55MBurton27.2 
3018:29   Matthew Benfield V40MBurton36.0 
3123:40   Tony SquiresV50MGolden Oldies (SDRR)