Lincoln Wellington 5K Series External Results
Lincoln
24 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:15    Ben Livesey SBV35MBirchfield H/Royal Air Force15:15 14:41-3.4 
215:46    John Pike SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles15:4415:290.7 
316:11    Jake Richardson PBU17MNene Valley16:11 15:13-3.0 
416:27    Greg Southern SBV45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force16:27 16:17 1.6 
516:35    Adam Dalton PBSENMLouth16:35 15:530.6 
616:36    Marc Thorpe PBV35MLincoln Wellington16:36 16:19-0.2 
716:40    Andrew Pattison PBSENMLincoln Wellington16:40 16:40 8.3 
816:43    Sam Watling SENM     
916:46    Russell Cottamm  V45MLincoln & District16:39 16:39 11.2 
1016:58    Mark Atkinson PBSENMLouth16:58 16:4418.8 
1117:17    Peter Duncan SBV50MLincoln Wellington17:17 16:54 3.1 
1217:22    Sean Barkes PBV45MLincoln Wellington17:09 16:583.2 
1317:23   Natalie Burns PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Police17:2317:212.7 
1417:25    Chris Sutton PBSENMLincoln & District17:14 17:14 4.9 
1517:27    Paul Samways SBSENMLincoln Wellington17:27 17:09 5.0 
1618:10   Mark Anderson SBV45MLincoln & District18:1017:197.1 
1718:38    Glenn Moore  V50MLincoln Wellington17:48 17:44 5.7 
1818:46    Neil Coney  V45MLincoln Wellington17:03 17:03 5.3 
1918:47    Gerry Hyde SBV50MGrantham AC18:47 18:32 11.9 
2018:48    Wayne Greenfield SBV35MGainsborough & Morton18:48 17:594.8 
2118:49    Simon Blackman PBV40MLincoln & District18:49 18:49 14.2 
2218:50    Justin Buckthorp U20MLinc W    
2318:51    Thomas Roche SENMLinc W    
2418:53    Elliott Clark PBU17MGainsborough & Morton18:53 17:5126.2 
2518:54    Christopher Bertins PBSENMSleaford18:54 18:54 7.6 
2618:55    Peter Wass SBV45MLincoln Wellington18:55 18:52 5.8 
2718:56    Mathew Huteson  U23MGainsborough & Morton18:38 16:390.7 
2818:57    Garry Davy PBV45MDoncaster18:57 18:57 28.2 
2918:58   Jayne Baldwin SBV45WDoncaster/Northern Masters18:5818:4016.9 
3018:58    Alan Evans PBV45MLincoln Wellington18:58 18:58 30.1 
3119:01    William Burton  U17MGainsborough & Morton18:56 18:56 34.2 
3219:15    Leigh MacDonald  SENMLincoln Wellington18:54 17:443.9 
3319:17    Brian Hawkins  SENMLincoln Wellington19:12 19:12 7.9 
3419:27    Michael Ramsden  V50MLincoln Wellington19:08 19:08 14.8 
3519:38    Jake Walsh SBSENMLincoln Wellington19:12 18:16 24.5 
3619:40   Ruth Wilson SBV45WBarton & District AC/Staffordshire Moorlands19:4019:2513.6 
3719:42    Jon Brayshaw SBV45MLincoln Wellington19:42 17:507.2 
3819:44    Robert A Butler SBV45MLincoln Wellington19:44 18:36 36.0 
3919:50    Mark Nott  V45MLincoln & District19:03 19:03 9.1 
4019:51    Richard Watson SBSENMRyston19:51 18:1212.0 
4119:56   Sophie Darling SBU23WLincoln Wellington19:0718:295.1 
4220:03    Victor Shirley  V70MUnattached19:5419:239.2 
4320:06   Megan Ball SBU20WLincoln Wellington20:0618:156.2 
4420:23    Tom Kennedy SENMBuck U    
4520:25   Sarah Kimpton  SENWLincoln Wellington/East Anglia Uni20:2319:408.1 
4620:39   Georgina Weston PBU20WDoncaster19:5318:555.1 
4720:40    Marcus Saunders  V45MLincoln & District20:24 20:01 27.3 
4820:43    Marcus Lancastle SBV45MLincoln & District20:43 19:49 13.6 
4920:53    Simon Machin SBV45MLincoln Wellington20:53 20:148.7 
5020:58    Geoff Hall SBV55MNorthern Masters20:48 19:2613.5 
5121:06   Helen Robinson  V40WGainsborough & Morton20:4520:4534.8 
5221:08    Thomas Toward  U17MGainsborough & Morton20:46 20:46 35.0 
5321:18   Jane Charlesworth PBV40WLincoln Wellington20:5720:5710.0 
5421:32   Anna Mongan PBV40WLincoln & District21:0321:0316.1 
5521:36   Paula Dempsey PBSENWLincoln Wellington21:3621:3635.0 
5621:41    Adrian Dodds SBV45MLincoln Wellington21:41 21:04 20.1 
5721:52    Martin Morley V60MLinc W    
5821:55   Judith Broadbent PBSENWLincoln Wellington21:5520:217.5 
5922:00    Simon Lunn PBV40MSleaford TR22:00 22:00 14.1 
6022:14    Christopher Inman PBV55MGainsborough & Morton22:14 21:1113.4 
6122:20    Jim W Aram SBV35MLincoln Wellington22:20 21:36 14.7 
6222:24    Keith Rossiter SBV55MUnattached21:56 21:56 15.8 
6322:55    Richard Titchmarsh  V70MLincoln Wellington22:32 21:07 19.6 
6423:09    Geoffrey Powley  V50MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters21:30 21:30 17.3 
6523:14   Lauren Roche SENW     
6623:17    Stephen Banks  V45MLincoln & District/Witham (Lincs)22:41 22:41 14.6 
6723:36   Kathryn Lambert  V35WLincoln & District23:0323:0322.1 
6824:12    Chris Waters  V40MLincoln Wellington23:31 23:2831.5 
6924:23   Ingrid Williams PBV40WSleaford TR24:2324:2327.6 
7024:44   Margaret Morris SBV60WLincoln Wellington/Hartsholme24:4424:3120.9 
7124:54   Vikki Hearn  SENWGainsborough & Morton24:1023:5419.1 
7225:05   Joanne Clark SBV45WGainsborough & Morton25:0523:4536.0 
7325:24    Alexander Philps SBU23MLincoln Wellington24:46 24:46 35.8 
7426:07    Simon Talbot PBV40MLincoln Wellington26:07 24:5416.7 
7527:17    Mark Ellis  V40MSleaford TR23:30 23:30 16.1 
7627:17    Mike Folland SBV70MSleaford TR27:17 22:1827.0 
7728:27   Pamela Baxter SBV50WLincoln Wellington28:2726:5622.4 
7830:18   AN Other