Suffolk County Championships External Results
Ipswich
25 May 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.1Michael Bartram PBU20MWest Suffolk1:54.931:54.93-3.2 
21:58.6Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.161:47.54-4.4 
31:59.1Ross Tennant  U20MIpswich1:57.451:55.618.1 
42:02.1Bradley Wattleworth  U20MIpswich2:01.062:01.065.2 
52:13.2Cameron McKie  U20MWest Suffolk1:55.611:54.1212.1 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0Christy Williams PBU17MWest Suffolk2:00.411:53.0917.7 
22:06.5Paul Notley PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs2:05.62:05.641.8 
32:07.8Ben Eames PBU17MWest Suffolk2:02.142:02.1427.5 
42:10.6Sam Allen  U17MIpswich2:01.52:01.536.3 
52:51.9Ben Charles SBU17MDiss2:51.92:49.852.2 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1Louis Breyer  U15MIpswich2:12.32:11.736.6 
22:28.4Samuel Grooms PBU15MFramlingham2:28.42:24.034.1 
32:31.0Edward Darrall  U15MDiss2:22.82:18.735.3 
42:35.3Thomas McCarthy  U15MWest Suffolk2:31.692:15.394.8 
52:37.6Joshua Walker PBU15MWest Suffolk2:37.62:09.6721.2 
62:38.4Thomas Tallant PBU15MWest Suffolk2:38.42:38.450.6 
72:38.7Philip Crutchlow PBU15MWest Suffolk2:30.82:08.427.0 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5Jamie Besford PBU13MWaveney Valley2:31.52:30.231.5 
22:44.8Adam Newton  U13MWest Suffolk2:41.32:19.933.1 
33:13.1Leo Saiu-Bell PBU13MWest Suffolk3:13.13:13.149.3 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2Katy Sealy PBSENWIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize2:33.62:32.0625.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.8Sophie Tooley SBU17WWest Suffolk2:09.982:09.988.1 
22:28.8Emily Moyes  U17WWest Suffolk2:18.92:16.021.7 
32:31.9Chloe Doyle PBU17WSt. Edmund Pacers2:31.362:30.2136.9 
42:32.0Molly Leeson PBU17WIpswich2:32.02:32.044.5 
52:34.5Eleanor Tennant PBU17WIpswich2:34.52:34.551.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8Mikayela Sealby  U15WWest Suffolk2:22.72:22.736.1 
22:34.2Katrina Kemp  U15WWest Suffolk2:27.72:27.336.8 
32:35.5Maddie Craig PBU15WIpswich2:31.32:31.316.9 
42:35.5Bella Keeley PBU15WIpswich2:35.12:35.133.4 
52:43.0Ella Gooderham SBU15WIpswich2:42.22:27.850.6 
62:56.5Elena Saiu-Bell PBU15WWest Suffolk2:56.52:56.553.9 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7Libby Walshe PBU13WWest Suffolk2:33.12:29.631.4 
22:58.5Alice Collyer PBU13WBungay Black Dog2:58.52:58.543.8 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.0Jonathan Goringe SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering3:58.613:58.611.7 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.0Michael Bartram  U20MWest Suffolk3:59.033:57.87-3.2 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.1Sam Allen  U17MIpswich4:16.004:15.336.3 
24:31.8Henry Milldown  U17MIpswich4:29.64:22.025.1 
34:33.7Adam Crawford PBU17MWest Suffolk4:22.534:12.7820.9 
44:38.8Will Blackburn  U17MIpswich4:35.04:35.041.3 
54:40.7William Page PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:34.24:03.634.9 
65:02.1Dominic Mason PBU17MIpswich4:47.94:37.6629.3 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.9Alex Baxter  U15MIpswich4:23.864:23.8640.7 
24:43.9Matthew Snowdon PBU15MIpswich4:39.33:46.46-2.8 
35:07.9Samuel Grooms  U15MFramlingham4:53.84:48.034.1 
45:57.3Richard Heaton U15MBrandeston Hall    
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.0Jack Weaver  U13MIpswich5:02.74:49.826.7 
25:18.0Finn James PBU13MSuffolk Schs5:18.05:18.039.5 
35:23.2Tai Elvin-Andrews  U13MWaveney Valley5:18.74:36.921.3 
45:27.1Will James U13MBrandeston Hall    
55:27.5Rohan Salisbury U13MCulford School    
65:53.7Fynn Maydon U13MBrandeston Hall    
75:59.4Benjamin Sunderland U13MBrandeston Hall    
86:04.7Alec Wilson SBU13MWaveney Valley6:04.75:19.531.5 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.2Alice Goodwin  U20WIpswich5:04.94:55.4510.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.1Holly Davies  U17WWest Suffolk4:47.354:38.086.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.6Olivia Allum PBU15WWest Suffolk4:56.34:36.6820.9 
25:05.6Charlotte Summers  U15WIpswich5:02.15:02.137.4 
35:12.9Nella Walters  U15WWest Suffolk5:05.404:50.2846.6 
45:20.9Anna Firth  U15WIpswich5:15.45:15.47.4 
55:24.4Megan Newton  U15WWest Suffolk5:11.14:42.2718.0 
66:11.2Daisy Maile U15WBrandeston Hall    
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.7Emilia Salsby PBU13WSuffolk Schs5:42.75:42.742.4 
25:47.8Alana Wilson SBU13WWest Suffolk5:44.25:44.248.1 
35:51.1Evie Morgan  U13WIpswich5:37.85:37.839.9 
45:59.1Eliza Bowditch SBU13WIpswich5:59.15:24.942.5 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.5Dominic Oliver PBU20MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley8:55.58:55.53.3 
29:22.9Connor Whiting  U20MIpswich9:20.39:20.36.0 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.6Kieran D'Lima U17MCulford School    
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.1Maureen McCarthy  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States11:16.1811:16.1815.8 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:55.6Abigail Rose  U17WIpswich10:46.410:46.423.7