Three Lakes Classic 15 External Results
Sheffield
21 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
15MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
191:01Gareth Lowe PBV40MClowne91:0191:010.4 
291:29Will Beauchamp PBSENMSheffield RC/Sheffield TC91:2991:29-2.5 
391:38Nick Sparks PBV45MSheffield TC91:3891:388.2 
494:26Owen James SBV35MKimberworth94:261:33:153.5 
595:14Tim Clayton PBV50MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters95:1495:143.8 
697:52Breton Holdsworth PBV35MClayton le Moors97:5297:5215.5 
71:40:34 Daniel Radcliffe SENM     
81:42:24 Richard Spooner PBSENMBarnsley H1:42:24 1:42:24 4.0 
91:42:37 Gareth Cooke SBU20MUnattached1:42:37 1:33:55-1.9 
101:42:46 Kevin Doyle SBV40MKimberworth1:42:46 1:40:144.0 
111:43:53 Paul Reaney PBV40MKillamarsh1:43:53 1:43:53 7.8 
121:46:06 Andrew Ely V40MCleethorps AC     
131:47:22 Steven Barber PBV35MAskern1:47:22 1:47:22 6.0 
141:47:38 David Blow SBV45MUnattached1:47:38 1:40:5015.3 
151:48:58 Pete Jordan V40M     
161:49:40 Phillip Morgan V40MKillamarsh Kestrels     
171:49:50 Nils Hoffmann SENMRotherham Harriers     
181:49:51 Richard Howcroft PBV40MKimberworth1:49:51 1:49:1414.1 
191:50:10 Mark Woodhouse PBV40MHandsworth1:50:10 1:50:10 38.9 
201:50:45 Tom Potter PBSENMOtley/Wakefield1:50:45 1:50:45 31.9 
211:51:24 Nicholas Scott SBV45MSteel City1:51:24 1:48:2217.6 
221:51:53 Martin Davey SENM     
231:52:00 Ian Whyman SBV40MMaltby1:52:00 1:38:3510.3 
241:52:42 Tom Shaw SBSENMWorksop1:52:42 1:50:00-1.7 
251:52:53 Mark Smith SBV40MKimberworth1:52:53 1:50:3328.3 
261:52:57 Neil Ibbotson PBV50MUnattached1:52:57 1:52:57 9.5 
271:53:00 Paul Shepherd V40M     
281:53:13 Liz Lewin PBV40WTotley1:53:13 1:53:13 11.5 
291:53:17 Daniel Parker SENMTotley AC     
301:53:30 Ian Robinson PBV50MBarrow Runners1:53:30 1:53:30 6.7 
311:54:32 Ian Rawson V40MKimberworth Striders     
321:54:53 Lindsy James SBV35WKimberworth1:54:53 1:46:127.8 
331:55:17 Richard Glyn Phillis SBV40MRipley1:55:17 1:53:5834.4 
341:55:18 Wayne Smithurst PBV40MRipley1:55:18 1:55:18 17.3 
351:55:40 Lee Weatherall SBV45MKimberworth1:55:40 1:51:499.9 
361:56:02 Barry Gyte SBV60MSteel City1:56:02 1:48:5915.1 
371:56:45 Jason Buckley PBSENMKirkstall1:56:45 1:56:45 35.2 
381:58:50 Paul Greenwood SBV45MKimberworth1:58:50 1:50:3513.9 
391:59:03 Alistair J Chapman SBV35MPudsey Pacers1:59:03 1:41:314.7 
401:59:50 Richard Pursehouse SENM     
412:00:05 Peter Brown SBV50MSteel City2:00:05 1:46:3313.1 
422:00:20 Chris Johnson SBSENMSheffield RC2:00:20 1:45:1611.6 
432:00:39 Timothe Dazin PBSENMKirkstall2:00:39 2:00:39 40.6 
442:00:43 Niamh Jackson PBSENWKirkstall2:00:43 2:00:43 8.4 
452:00:53 Lee Wakelin PBV35MKingstone2:00:53 2:00:53 20.1 
462:00:58 Phil Howson V40MSteel City Striders     
472:01:23 David P Cooper PBV40MPudsey Pacers2:01:23 2:01:23 21.5 
482:01:25 Movran Wallace V40MPudsey Pacers     
492:01:39 Mark Riordan SBV40MPenistone2:01:39 1:48:206.3 
502:01:41 Alan Pollard PBV40MCity of Hull2:01:41 2:01:41 19.8 
512:01:58 Andrew Roscamp SBV45MUnattached2:01:58 1:58:337.5 
522:01:59 Andrew Kirkby SENMKirkstall Harriers     
532:02:10 Kieran McCann SENM     
542:02:43 Jonathan Allsop V40M     
552:02:51 Kelly Raven PBSENWAskern2:02:51 2:02:51 19.2 
562:03:11 Peter Badger V40M     
572:03:19 Adrian Moss SBV50MSteel City2:03:19 2:02:2028.3 
582:03:20 Ian Stinson SBV40MSteel City2:03:20 1:50:247.7 
592:03:38 Kevin Wright PBV45MFetch Everyone2:03:38 2:03:38 46.9 
602:03:53 Michael Barnaby SENM     
612:04:14 Susan Ransome PBV55WPudsey Pacers2:04:14 2:04:14 16.6 
622:04:33 Ron Sutherland V40MRVC     
632:05:13 Paul Mcclintock SBV45MKillamarsh2:05:13 1:57:0934.1 
642:05:31 Peter Collinge PBV60MVegetarian2:05:31 2:05:31 25.0 
652:05:41 Phil Barker V40MManvers Tri     
662:05:43 Philip Hague V40MMaltby R.C.     
672:05:49 Louise Lowe SBV35WClowne2:05:49 1:57:3012.0 
682:06:03 Gavin Newhouse SENM     
692:06:05 Helen Shulver SBV40WTeam Trident2:06:05 1:56:5910.8 
702:06:28 Mo McDonald V40M     
712:06:29 Samantha Weatherall PBV45WKimberworth2:06:29 2:06:29 17.5 
722:06:32 Claire Spencer SBSENWKimberworth2:06:32 1:56:4611.4 
732:06:34 Michael Exton PBV40MUnattached2:06:34 2:06:34 29.9 
742:06:36 Neil Shaw PBV40MRotherham2:06:36 1:58:228.0 
752:06:45 Bren Darbyshire V40M     
762:06:57 Rob Lees PBV40MKillamarsh2:06:57 2:06:57 28.3 
772:07:13 Keith Hunter PBV40MKillamarsh2:07:13 2:07:13 49.2 
782:07:49 Keith Grayson SBV40MKillamarsh2:07:49 2:04:0322.7 
792:07:55 Denis Learad V40MClowne Road Runners     
802:08:07 Robin Miller V40M     
812:08:24 Andrew Wicken V40M     
822:08:30 Katie Stocks PBSENWKillamarsh2:08:30 2:08:30 39.0 
832:08:56 Sue Bains PBV55WNorthern Masters2:08:56 2:08:56 31.3 
842:09:07 Emma Stead PBV35WPenistone2:09:07 2:09:07 34.7 
852:09:22 Craige Spenser SENMKimberworth Striders     
862:09:24 Mark Utley PBU15MKimberworth2:09:24 2:09:24 39.9 
872:09:29 Mathew James Boucher PBV40MRotherham2:09:29 2:09:29 14.4 
882:09:34 Mick Durkin PBV50MSleaford TR2:09:34 2:09:34 16.8 
892:09:57 Bob odale V40M     
902:10:07 Jon Fuller V40M     
912:10:40 Laura Hogg SBU23WKirkstall/NEJ RC2:10:40 2:06:2334.6 
922:10:41 Andrew lewis V40M     
932:11:31 Richard Mayne SBV45MBelper H2:11:31 2:05:1938.6 
942:11:40 David Hewitt PBV60MSteel City2:11:40 2:11:40 12.1 
952:12:42 Ben Ashe SENM     
962:13:31 Andy Brown PBV45MKillamarsh2:13:31 2:13:31 42.6 
972:13:42 Paul Stafford V40MKillamrsh Kestrels     
982:13:59 Paul David Freemantle PBV45MSleaford TR2:13:59 2:13:59 19.8 
992:14:10 Nichola Bates V35WHandsworth Roadhogs     
1002:14:28 Angela Barker-Charlton V35WHarrogate Harriers     
1012:14:31 Jimmy Kelly PBV45MWorksop2:14:31 2:14:31 31.6 
1022:14:40 Chris Thomlinson SENMRAF Athletics     
1032:15:16 Michael Jackson SBV40MKimberworth2:15:16 2:01:3317.5 
1042:15:17 Mark McKone PBV35MKirkstall2:15:17 2:15:17 29.0 
1052:15:42 Steve Murfin V40M     
1062:15:45 Niki Archer SENWKimberworth Striders     
1072:16:29 Ian Coates PBV50MRother Valley Swallows2:16:29 2:16:29 20.8 
1082:17:08 Gary Britnell PBV45MSleaford TR2:17:08 2:17:08 15.4 
1092:17:34 Angela Freemantle SBV50WSleaford TR2:17:34 2:13:5618.9 
1102:18:14 Emma Cowel SENW     
1112:18:16 Ian Hamilton V40M     
1122:18:23 Joanne Ingram V35W     
1132:18:24 Richard Ingram V40M     
1142:18:28 Kathy Sandra Attwood PBV50WTotley2:18:28 2:18:28 46.1 
1152:18:29 Helen Brown V35WTotley AC     
1162:18:30 Jan Hutton V40MTotley AC     
1172:19:16 Carl Smith V40M     
1182:19:17 Kevin Loftus SBV55MNorth Derbyshire/Police2:19:17 2:07:4419.0 
1192:22:15 Jennifer Cooper PBV35WPudsey Pacers2:22:15 2:22:15 18.0 
1202:23:27 Laura Walton PBV45WKillamarsh2:23:27 2:23:27 30.0 
1212:23:29 Sharrron Dick V35WKillamarsh Kestrels     
1222:23:44 Ewan Malone PBSENMKirkstall2:23:44 2:23:44 42.5 
1232:24:25 Rachel Clarke V35WBelper Harriers     
1242:24:27 Cheryl Hague SBV40WHandsworth2:24:27 2:16:2021.0 
1252:24:31 Rebecca Wellington SENW     
1262:25:00 Clare Coombes PBV40WVegan2:25:00 2:25:00 15.1 
1272:25:31 Andy Wakelin SENM     
1282:25:34 Richard Clamp PBV40MSteel City2:25:34 2:25:34 35.3 
1292:26:18 Adrian Gough V40MBritish Athletic Club     
1302:26:32 Julie White SBV40WKillamarsh2:26:32 2:24:5452.9 
1312:26:34 Helen Worsfold PBSENWClowne2:26:34 2:26:34 18.9 
1322:28:16 Roderick Rivers PBV65MKimberworth2:28:16 2:28:16 27.4 
1332:28:24 Neil Fox PBSENMBarnsley H2:28:24 2:28:24 11.4 
1342:28:25 Nicola Fox PBV35WBarnsley H2:28:25 2:28:25 18.4 
1352:28:44 Elizabeth Robinson V35WBarrow     
1362:28:58 Charlene Murfin SENW     
1372:29:18 Gail Tombs SBV60WAbbey Runners Leeds/Calder Valley2:29:18 2:12:3319.9 
1382:31:03 Will Bealby SBV35MSheffield TC2:31:03 2:24:1314.0 
1392:31:18 Marie Williamson V35WDerbyshire Dynamos     
1402:31:22 Peter Williams V40M     
1412:31:30 Amanda Cattell SBV45WSteel City2:31:30 2:15:5651.9 
1422:32:51 David Masters V40M     
1432:33:23 Maddy Collinge SBV60WMansfield2:33:23 2:26:3520.8 
1442:34:08 Adele Morris SBV50WKimberworth/Totley2:34:08 2:13:5021.9 
1452:34:09 Helen Woodburn SBSENWKimberworth2:34:09 2:28:2121.7 
1462:36:04 Tony Redfern SBV50MMaltby2:36:04 2:25:1639.3 
1472:41:43 Elizabeth Littlewood PBSENWVocaLink Mastercard2:41:43 2:41:43 30.0 
1482:48:19 John Cassells PBV65MStowmarket2:48:19 2:48:19 26.5 
1492:49:48 Stuart Gillott V40M     
1502:49:58 Paul Darby V40M     
1512:52:05 Philippa Moorse SBV35WNidd Valley2:52:05 2:32:0221.9 
1522:58:37 Jill Buckley PBV35WKirkstall2:58:37 2:58:37 49.1 
1533:04:03 Yvonne Witter PBV45WSheffield RC3:04:03 3:04:03 47.5 
1543:11:40 Angela Mills V35WHandsworth Roadhogs     
1553:11:43 Michael Waring PBV40MHandsworth3:11:43 3:11:43 17.0