Wincle Trout (5.9M/984ft) External Results
Wincle
31 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
142:12   Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy2.8 
243:36   Nicholas Hackett V35MSouth Cheshire0.7 
344:11   Neil PettieV40M   
444:32   John Knowles V40MBurnden1.0 
544:48   David Betteley V40MSouth Cheshire7.3 
645:11   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-2.8 
745:13   William GriffithsSENMPennine Fell Runners  
845:24   Mark Walker V35MMacclesfield-0.6 
945:38   Andy Staveley V50MBurnden7.5 
1045:42   Robert WebsterSENM   
1145:51   Jason Bennett V40MBuxton8.2 
1246:20   Phil Marsden SENMBolton0.7 
1346:25   Christopher Bentley SENMMacclesfield9.9 
1446:33   Donnacha Maguire U17MManchester H7.1 
1546:42   Matt Holt V35MEast Cheshire2.0 
1646:44   Robin Hope V45MStaffordshire Moorlands27.5 
1747:08   Paul Fauset V40MDark Peak2.5 
1847:12   Steve Toogood V50MChelmsford/Buckley RC1.2 
1947:33   Jonathon Stewart U20MManchester H26.4 
2048:05   Chris Povey V40MBolton3.1 
2148:05   Ben Donoghue V35MRed Rose7.7 
2248:14   Peter Kearney V40MBolton9.4 
2348:22   Peter Hopley V45MLostock/Burnden4.3 
2448:47   John Mooney V50MMacclesfield17.2 
2548:58   Robert Taylor V60MPennine36.0 
2649:05   Glen Kenyon V35MBurnden20.5 
2749:17   Robert Nicholas Goulsbra SENMStockport11.8 
2849:22   Alastair KingSENMMacclesfield Harriers  
2949:28   Catherine O'Dwyer V35WBolton4.5 
3049:41   Russell CairnsV40M   
3149:52   Marcus Taylor V40MBurnden4.1 
3249:56   Ian Talbot V40MStafford H21.9 
3349:58   Andrew Doyle V45MBolton11.4 
3450:13   Gary Thornton-Allen V35MPensby20.4 
3550:33   Mark TaylorV40MEast Cheshire Harriers  
3650:37   Andy HarrisSENM   
3750:44   Troy LancasterSENM   
3850:49   Gavin Brookes V40MSouth Cheshire5.7 
3950:55   Nigel Baskerville V45MSouth Cheshire7.2 
4050:59   Matthew Dickinson V35MEast Cheshire3.7 
4151:02   James Ainsworth V35MVale Royal0.6 
4251:05   Martyn Pollitt V50MBurnden6.4 
4351:28   Sarah Harris V35WMacclesfield21.0 
4451:42   Stuart Cann V50MRed Rose6.4 
4551:51   Barry BlythV60MMacclesfield Harriers  
4651:53   Oliver Barber SENMUnattached10.1 
4751:56   Luke ProcterSENM   
4852:02   Col Allott SENMGoyt Valley27.1 
4952:06   Simon SteadV40M   
5052:12   Rob HopkinsSENM   
5152:26   John Turner V45MBurnden10.8 
5252:47   John PeelSENMPennine Fell Runners  
5352:55   Frank Murphy SENMStaffordshire Moorlands6.1 
5453:04   Graeme BurnsV40M   
5553:10   Tom ScottSENM   
5653:12   Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton7.2 
5753:19   Ian ScottV50M   
5853:23   Nick Howarth V50MBolton10.0 
5953:26   Matt YardleyV40M   
6053:30   Peter Bailey V50MBuxton11.9 
6153:31   Steve Shaughnessy V55MStockport4.6 
6253:33   Clare Griffin V40WMacclesfield21.1 
6353:33   Paul HarringtonV40MFell Runners Association  
6453:34   Peter LloydV40M   
6553:37   Andy GrayV40M   
6653:38   Cliff Wyatt V50MCheshire Hash House Harriers36.0 
6753:40   Peter Richardson SENMDewsbury11.7 
6853:43   Martin JenningsSENM   
6953:55   Mark Halsey V40MBuxton20.1 
7054:12   Trevor Longman V60MMacclesfield14.2 
7154:15   Ann-Marie Jones V60WAltrincham10.7 
7254:28   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock13.5 
7354:29   Huw Lewis V55MBuckley RC10.4 
7454:30   Jason Justice V40MMacclesfield28.6 
7554:32   Stewart Brierley SENMBolton12.5 
7654:34   Tom Bentley SENMBelle Vue18.2 
7754:36   Matthew Moran SENMStockport/Bramhall Runners3.0 
7854:41   Paul Beckett V45MBramhall Runners8.5 
7954:47   Helen Murray SENWKnutsford Tri Club11.4 
8054:54   Jannine Ridgard V50WEast Cheshire22.0 
8155:02   Christopher Green V55MStaffordshire Moorlands8.0 
8255:08   David DyerV40M   
8355:14   Sami PhoenixSENM   
8455:15   Mark StanbridgeV40MMacclesfield Harriers  
8555:17   Chris LangSENMWinston Runners   
8655:18   John MackintoshV40M   
8755:24   Andrew PageSENM   
8855:29   Emma GerrardSENWPennine Fell Runners  
8955:33   Helen Evans SENWMacclesfield23.6 
9055:39   Angela Jacquemart V45WStaffordshire Moorlands32.8 
9155:40   Frank Nightingale V50MRed Rose5.1 
9255:41   Jo Bednall V45WBuxton17.3 
9356:00   Bruce Humphrey V35MAltrincham  
9456:07   Aleks KashefiSENMBuxton & District Ac  
9556:11   Anthony Murphy V40MRed Rose13.9 
9656:23   Roland MeylanV40M   
9756:26   David Hanson V40MBolton19.9 
9856:40   Christophe Menand V45MBurnden14.1 
9956:56   Adam Cooper SENMBelle Vue31.9 
10056:57   Alfie Bailey U17MBuxton19.6 
10156:58   Jamie ScottV40M   
10257:05   Lee White V40MBurnden3.9 
10357:11   Mark HudsonV40M   
10457:20   Anne Ferguson V55WBurnden11.8 
10557:25   John SandersonV40M   
10657:26   Ashley CoatesV40MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
10757:29   Ian HopkinsV40MMercia Fell Runners  
10857:45   Paul Taylor V45MSaddleworth22.8 
10957:52   Anthony McnicolSENM   
11057:55   David ChambersSENM   
11157:57   David Haines V40MVale Royal5.6 
11257:57   Kirsty White V40WBurnden13.5 
11358:00   Dan RhodeV40M   
11458:08   Chris CornsSENM   
11558:10   Mark Butler V50MBurnden11.3 
11658:13   Iain SimpsonSENM   
11758:14   Philip DoyleV40M   
11858:16   Adam WrightSENM   
11958:22   Gordon HutchinsV50M   
12058:24   Dominic Roberts V35MPensby7.5 
12158:34   Ali Alsaadi V35MBelle Vue12.5 
12258:37   Frank Golden V40MBuxton30.2 
12358:40   Bob Corinaldi V45MVale Royal7.8 
12458:44   John Morris V70MBuckley RC16.4 
12558:50   Barrie Sanderson V45MMacclesfield36.0 
12659:03   Steve Frood V50MDelamere Spartans30.7 
13459:03   Paul Jackson V55MCheshire Hash House Harriers25.9 
12759:07   Sam ColmanSENM   
12859:12   Dave StephensV50M   
12959:17   Paul Donoghue V45MBuckley RC10.4 
13059:20   Graeme BellV40M   
13159:22   Chris Brumby V50MSandbach28.4 
13259:23   Duncan Jones V55MDenbigh11.3 
13359:30   Steve GlossopV40M   
13559:34   Simon FroggattV40MFell Runners Association  
13659:38   Philip BarnesV50MPennine Fell Runners  
13759:41   Tracy Jones V40WStafford H26.4 
13859:41   Daisy Pickles SENWMacclesfield/York Uni7.8 
13959:44   Tonia RichardsonV50WTotley Ac  
14059:48   Stephanie WoodV40W   
14159:54   Justin ClarksonV40M   
14259:56   Emma MacqueenV40WEast Cheshire Harriers  
14360:03   Duncan ConwaySENM   
14460:05   Adam BarberSENM   
14560:12   Colm O'Brien V50MBurnden12.8 
14660:12   Andrew DeavilleSENM   
14760:17   Marcus Clay V40MStafford H35.6 
14860:21   Lawrence Yeomans V35MLichfield28.3 
14960:23   Dawn Urquhart V40WBuckley RC/Deeside AAC17.5 
15060:25   Jane Forrest V50WBurnden16.2 
15160:40   Martin Shepherd V50MRochdale Triathlon Club13.9 
15260:41   Carl HarringtonV40MFell Runners Association  
15360:42   Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden15.1 
15460:45   Lawson RollSENM   
15560:47   Tim ThackstoneV50M   
15660:49   Richard GoodwinSENM   
15761:06   Daniel SmithSENM   
15861:10   Andy WorthingtonV60MPensby Runners  
15961:11   Jen LewisSENWMacclesfield Harriers  
16061:11   Sarah LewisSENW   
16161:15   Patrick McadamsSENM   
16261:15   Ian Pudge V40MRossendale/Spectrum/Fell Runners Association24.3 
16361:25   Meng Tang SENMBelle Vue13.1 
16461:26   David Newman V55MBurnden16.9 
16561:33   David TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
16661:37   Darren Burns V50MFell Runners Association31.1 
16761:49   Caroline ScottV40W   
16861:51   Debbie Hill V50WCongleton23.7 
16961:55   Simon Daly V40MSouth Cheshire36.0 
17062:06   Paul KemmittV40M   
17162:08   Lawrence Mcdonald V35MBurnden15.5 
17262:11   Hazel Berrett V50WChelmsford14.2 
17362:16   Richard Brown V35MKnutsford Tri Club19.3 
17462:23   Brian MacFadyen V55MMacclesfield24.4 
17562:39   Eddie Smith V55MStafford H18.3 
17662:48   Anthony Preston V35MBelle Vue25.6 
17762:54   Vicky PennSENWSmiley Paces  
17863:04   Matthew Barker V45MBurnden21.2 
17963:07   Shirley Staveley V50WBurnden13.0 
18063:07   Scott AshworthV40M   
18163:12   Dave MantleV60MStafford Harriers  
18263:12   Christine Skellern V50WStafford H13.8 
18363:19   Margaret Lupton V45WRed Rose20.0 
18463:22   Martin Ward V40MBuxton15.6 
18563:34   Richard DaviesV50M   
18663:42   Richard GriffinV40MManchester And District Orienteering Club  
18763:51   Ian BlakebroughV60M   
18863:53   Steve Lomas V45MMacclesfield28.6 
18964:00   Paula Plowman V50WRed Rose15.6 
19064:03   Ben SadlerSENM   
19164:12   Matt LindopSENM   
19264:13   Katy Thompson V40WBurnden15.1 
19364:32   Marie HudsonSENW   
19464:35   Nick GilfillanV50M   
19564:44   Hazel Winder V60WMacclesfield  
19664:59   Angus FyfeV50M   
19765:00   Denise Masset V50WMacclesfield17.6 
19865:01   Rob ParkinV40M   
19965:07   Keith RichardsonV60M   
20065:28   Tony Griffiths V40MMacclesfield29.4 
20165:40   Lyndsay Darbyshire V45WBurnden10.9 
20265:47   David Walker V60MMacclesfield14.6 
20366:05   Robert Graves V40MMacclesfield19.9 
20466:09   Annie Hirsch V55WBelle Vue14.6 
20566:10   Stephen ShawSENM   
20666:13   David Forshaw V45MBuxton26.6 
20766:20   Elaine Roper V50WBurnden17.5 
20866:26   Sarah Guise V45WBuxton22.6 
20966:27   Carmel SalvidgeSENW   
21066:35   Rick GrattonV40M   
21166:49   Rachel KayV40W   
21267:00   Helen HamerSENW   
21367:07   Simon Moorhouse V50MBuxton21.8 
21467:14   Debbie Porter V40WRed Rose19.3 
21567:22   Lucinda Stone V35WStaffordshire Moorlands16.5 
21667:26   Rachel MccurrieSENW   
21767:32   Carolyn Barker V45WBurnden16.4 
21867:35   Angela Leonard V50WMacclesfield16.5 
21967:40   Emma YardleyV40W   
22067:45   Barry Guy V60MBelle Vue31.6 
22167:52   Peter CookeV40MMercia Fell Runners  
22268:12   Jeremy Ellis V50MDelamere Spartans36.0 
22368:19   Leah Evans SENWBelle Vue17.1 
22468:24   Sarah Miles V35WWilmslow22.6 
22568:44   Darren HuntV40MBuxton & District Ac  
22669:06   Chris Greenall V45MBurnden13.1 
22769:07   David ParrV40M   
22869:18   Michael ChorltonSENM   
22969:19   Jane Bisiker V50WStafford H23.1 
23069:35   Victoria HealeySENW   
23169:36   John Wiseman V50MBramhall Runners22.8 
23269:36   Michael Horton V65MNorth Staffs19.0 
23369:38   Jay KhanSENM   
23469:38   Mary Jeal V50WDenbigh15.4 
23569:39   Paul CalnanV50M   
23669:55   Andrew Taylor V35MBelle Vue11.8 
23769:58   Mark Babington V45MBuxton26.2 
23870:12   Beverley Walker V40WBurnden18.4 
23970:21   Angela Bent V60WBuxton20.2 
24070:22   Toni Bradley SENWBelle Vue36.0 
24170:32   Alison ScottV50W   
24270:34   Sheila Christie V50WBurnden16.5 
24370:42   Nicky C Owen V55WCheshire Hash House Harriers17.4 
24470:43   Laura Stubbs SENWCongleton33.6 
24570:43   Harry Stubbs V65MCongleton22.6 
24670:45   Chris NelsonV40M   
24770:55   Debbie DykeV40W   
24870:58   Christopher BentV60MBuxton & District Ac  
24971:00   Darren AdamsV40M   
25071:03   Sophie Kirk V35WMacclesfield15.0 
Page: 1 2