Wincle Trout (5.9M/984ft) External Results
Wincle
31 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
142:12   Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy3.5 
243:36   Nicholas Hackett V35MSouth Cheshire2.0 
344:11   Neil PettieV40M   
444:32   John Knowles V40MBurnden1.5 
544:48   David Betteley V40MSouth Cheshire8.6 
645:11   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-4.0 
745:13   William GriffithsSENMPennine Fell Runners  
845:24   Mark Walker V35MMacclesfield-0.8 
945:38   Andy Staveley V50MBurnden7.0 
1045:42   Robert WebsterSENM   
1145:51   Jason Bennett V40MBuxton12.6 
1246:20   Phil Marsden SENMBolton-2.0 
1346:25   Christopher Bentley SENMMacclesfield9.1 
1446:33   Donnacha Maguire U17MManchester H11.6 
1546:42   Matt Holt V35MEast Cheshire0.7 
1646:44   Robin Hope V45MStaffordshire Moorlands3.7 
1747:08   Paul Fauset V40MDark Peak-0.3 
1847:12   Steve Toogood V50MChelmsford/Buckley RC5.2 
1947:33   Jonathon Stewart U20MManchester H25.4 
2048:05   Chris Povey V40MBolton3.2 
2148:05   Ben Donoghue V35MRed Rose11.6 
2248:14   Peter Kearney V40MBolton13.6 
2348:22   Peter Hopley V45MLostock/Burnden4.5 
2448:47   John Mooney V50MMacclesfield21.7 
2548:58   Robert Taylor V60MPennine36.0 
2649:05   Glen Kenyon V35MBurnden25.0 
2749:17   Robert Nicholas Goulsbra SENMStockport5.1 
2849:22   Alastair KingSENMMacclesfield Harriers  
2949:28   Catherine O'Dwyer V35WBolton8.8 
3049:41   Russell CairnsV40M   
3149:52   Marcus Taylor V40MBurnden4.5 
3249:56   Ian Talbot V40MStafford H26.4 
3349:58   Andrew Doyle V45MBolton15.3 
3450:13   Gary Thornton-Allen V35MPensby24.9 
3550:33   Mark TaylorV40MEast Cheshire Harriers  
3650:37   Andy HarrisSENM   
3750:44   Troy LancasterSENM   
3850:49   Gavin Brookes V40MSouth Cheshire8.7 
3950:55   Nigel Baskerville V45MSouth Cheshire9.4 
4050:59   Matthew Dickinson V35MEast Cheshire2.5 
4151:02   James Ainsworth V35MVale Royal1.6 
4251:05   Martyn Pollitt V50MBurnden6.6 
4351:28   Sarah Harris V35WMacclesfield17.3 
4451:42   Stuart Cann V50MRed Rose7.0 
4551:51   Barry BlythV60MMacclesfield Harriers  
4651:53   Oliver Barber SENMUnattached12.2 
4751:56   Luke ProcterSENM   
4852:02   Col Allott SENMGoyt Valley27.0 
4952:06   Simon SteadV40M   
5052:12   Rob HopkinsSENM   
5152:26   John Turner V45MBurnden10.4 
5252:47   John PeelSENMPennine Fell Runners  
5352:55   Frank Murphy SENMStaffordshire Moorlands10.0 
5453:04   Graeme BurnsV40M   
5553:10   Tom ScottSENM   
5653:12   Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton5.6 
5753:19   Ian ScottV50M   
5853:23   Nick Howarth V50MBolton11.2 
5953:26   Matt YardleyV40M   
6053:30   Peter Bailey V50MBuxton11.4 
6153:31   Steve Shaughnessy V55MStockport6.3 
6253:33   Clare Griffin V40WMacclesfield18.9 
6353:33   Paul HarringtonV40MFell Runners Association  
6453:34   Peter LloydV40M   
6553:37   Andy GrayV40M   
6653:38   Cliff Wyatt V50MCheshire Hash House Harriers36.0 
6753:40   Peter Richardson SENMDewsbury12.6 
6853:43   Martin JenningsSENM   
6953:55   Mark Halsey V40MBuxton16.6 
7054:12   Trevor Longman V60MMacclesfield16.2 
7154:15   Ann-Marie Jones V60WAltrincham11.4 
7254:28   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock13.3 
7354:29   Huw Lewis V55MBuckley RC12.4 
7454:30   Jason Justice V40MMacclesfield33.1 
7554:32   Stewart Brierley SENMBolton15.8 
7654:34   Tom Bentley SENMBelle Vue22.7 
7754:36   Matthew Moran SENMStockport/Bramhall Runners2.8 
7854:41   Paul Beckett V45MBramhall Runners6.8 
7954:47   Helen Murray SENWKnutsford Tri Club9.4 
8054:54   Jannine Ridgard V50WEast Cheshire24.1 
8155:02   Christopher Green V55MStaffordshire Moorlands9.7 
8255:08   David DyerV40M   
8355:14   Sami PhoenixSENM   
8455:15   Mark StanbridgeV40MMacclesfield Harriers  
8555:17   Chris LangSENMWinston Runners   
8655:18   John MackintoshV40M   
8755:24   Andrew PageSENM   
8855:29   Emma GerrardSENWPennine Fell Runners  
8955:33   Helen Evans SENWMacclesfield28.1 
9055:39   Angela Jacquemart V45WStaffordshire Moorlands34.2 
9155:40   Frank Nightingale V50MRed Rose6.1 
9255:41   Jo Bednall V45WBuxton21.8 
9356:00   Bruce Humphrey V35MAltrincham  
9456:07   Aleks KashefiSENMBuxton & District Ac  
9556:11   Anthony Murphy V40MRed Rose18.4 
9656:23   Roland MeylanV40M   
9756:26   David Hanson V40MBolton24.4 
9856:40   Christophe Menand V45MBurnden10.4 
9956:56   Adam Cooper SENMBelle Vue35.4 
10056:57   Alfie Bailey U17MBuxton24.1 
10156:58   Jamie ScottV40M   
10257:05   Lee White V40MBurnden4.9 
10357:11   Mark HudsonV40M   
10457:20   Anne Ferguson V55WBurnden10.7 
10557:25   John SandersonV40M   
10657:26   Ashley CoatesV40MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
10757:29   Ian HopkinsV40MMercia Fell Runners  
10857:45   Paul Taylor V45MSaddleworth27.3 
10957:52   Anthony McnicolSENM   
11057:55   David ChambersSENM   
11157:57   David Haines V40MVale Royal7.1 
11257:57   Kirsty White V40WBurnden14.9 
11358:00   Dan RhodeV40M   
11458:08   Chris CornsSENM   
11558:10   Mark Butler V50MBurnden13.7 
11658:13   Iain SimpsonSENM   
11758:14   Philip DoyleV40M   
11858:16   Adam WrightSENM   
11958:22   Gordon HutchinsV50M   
12058:24   Dominic Roberts V35MPensby7.7 
12158:34   Ali Alsaadi V35MBelle Vue10.6 
12258:37   Frank Golden V40MBuxton34.3 
12358:40   Bob Corinaldi V45MVale Royal8.0 
12458:44   John Morris V70MBuckley RC18.9 
12558:50   Barrie Sanderson V45MMacclesfield36.0 
12659:03   Steve Frood V50MDelamere Spartans32.5 
13459:03   Paul Jackson V55MCheshire Hash House Harriers29.6 
12759:07   Sam ColmanSENM   
12859:12   Dave StephensV50M   
12959:17   Paul Donoghue V45MBuckley RC12.8 
13059:20   Graeme BellV40M   
13159:22   Chris Brumby V50MSandbach32.9 
13259:23   Duncan Jones V55MDenbigh11.2 
13359:30   Steve GlossopV40M   
13559:34   Simon FroggattV40MFell Runners Association  
13659:38   Philip BarnesV50MPennine Fell Runners  
13759:41   Tracy Jones V40WStafford H30.9 
13859:41   Daisy Pickles SENWMacclesfield/York Uni7.1 
13959:44   Tonia RichardsonV50WTotley Ac  
14059:48   Stephanie WoodV40W   
14159:54   Justin ClarksonV40M   
14259:56   Emma MacqueenV40WEast Cheshire Harriers  
14360:03   Duncan ConwaySENM   
14460:05   Adam BarberSENM   
14560:12   Colm O'Brien V50MBurnden14.8 
14660:12   Andrew DeavilleSENM   
14760:17   Marcus Clay V40MStafford H36.0 
14860:21   Lawrence Yeomans V35MLichfield27.0 
14960:23   Dawn Urquhart V40WBuckley RC/Deeside AAC22.0 
15060:25   Jane Forrest V50WBurnden16.5 
15160:40   Martin Shepherd V50MRochdale Triathlon Club14.3 
15260:41   Carl HarringtonV40MFell Runners Association  
15360:42   Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden13.8 
15460:45   Lawson RollSENM   
15560:47   Tim ThackstoneV50M   
15660:49   Richard GoodwinSENM   
15761:06   Daniel SmithSENM   
15861:10   Andy WorthingtonV60MPensby Runners  
15961:11   Jen LewisSENWMacclesfield Harriers  
16061:11   Sarah LewisSENW   
16161:15   Patrick McadamsSENM   
16261:15   Ian Pudge V40MRossendale/Spectrum/Fell Runners Association23.0 
16361:25   Meng Tang SENMBelle Vue16.9 
16461:26   David Newman V55MBurnden19.6 
16561:33   David TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
16661:37   Darren Burns V50MFell Runners Association33.8 
16761:49   Caroline ScottV40W   
16861:51   Debbie Hill V50WCongleton25.8 
16961:55   Simon Daly V40MSouth Cheshire36.0 
17062:06   Paul KemmittV40M   
17162:08   Lawrence Mcdonald V35MBurnden13.8 
17262:11   Hazel Berrett V50WChelmsford15.7 
17362:16   Richard Brown V35MKnutsford Tri Club14.7 
17462:23   Brian MacFadyen V55MMacclesfield28.9 
17562:39   Eddie Smith V55MStafford H18.8 
17662:48   Anthony Preston V35MBelle Vue20.6 
17762:54   Vicky PennSENWSmiley Paces  
17863:04   Matthew Barker V45MBurnden25.7 
17963:07   Shirley Staveley V50WBurnden13.5 
18063:07   Scott AshworthV40M   
18163:12   Dave MantleV60MStafford Harriers  
18263:12   Christine Skellern V50WStafford H13.3 
18363:19   Margaret Lupton V45WRed Rose20.7 
18463:22   Martin Ward V40MBuxton19.6 
18563:34   Richard DaviesV50M   
18663:42   Richard GriffinV40MManchester And District Orienteering Club  
18763:51   Ian BlakebroughV60M   
18863:53   Steve Lomas V45MMacclesfield33.1 
18964:00   Paula Plowman V50WRed Rose15.5 
19064:03   Ben SadlerSENM   
19164:12   Matt LindopSENM   
19264:13   Katy Thompson V40WBurnden19.4 
19364:32   Marie HudsonSENW   
19464:35   Nick GilfillanV50M   
19564:44   Hazel Winder V60WMacclesfield  
19664:59   Angus FyfeV50M   
19765:00   Denise Masset V50WMacclesfield16.5 
19865:01   Rob ParkinV40M   
19965:07   Keith RichardsonV60M   
20065:28   Tony Griffiths V40MMacclesfield25.0 
20165:40   Lyndsay Darbyshire V45WBurnden10.4 
20265:47   David Walker V60MMacclesfield17.1 
20366:05   Robert Graves V40MMacclesfield18.7 
20466:09   Annie Hirsch V55WBelle Vue13.0 
20566:10   Stephen ShawSENM   
20666:13   David Forshaw V45MBuxton31.0 
20766:20   Elaine Roper V50WBurnden19.9 
20866:26   Sarah Guise V45WBuxton22.4 
20966:27   Carmel SalvidgeSENW   
21066:35   Rick GrattonV40M   
21166:49   Rachel KayV40W   
21267:00   Helen HamerSENW   
21367:07   Simon Moorhouse V50MBuxton23.4 
21467:14   Debbie Porter V40WRed Rose20.5 
21567:22   Lucinda Stone V35WStaffordshire Moorlands20.8 
21667:26   Rachel MccurrieSENW   
21767:32   Carolyn Barker V45WBurnden17.3 
21867:35   Angela Leonard V50WMacclesfield14.8 
21967:40   Emma YardleyV40W   
22067:45   Barry Guy V60MBelle Vue35.5 
22167:52   Peter CookeV40MMercia Fell Runners  
22268:12   Jeremy Ellis V50MDelamere Spartans36.0 
22368:19   Leah Evans SENWBelle Vue14.3 
22468:24   Sarah Miles V35WWilmslow25.0 
22568:44   Darren HuntV40MBuxton & District Ac  
22669:06   Chris Greenall V45MBurnden11.5 
22769:07   David ParrV40M   
22869:18   Michael ChorltonSENM   
22969:19   Jane Bisiker V50WStafford H27.3 
23069:35   Victoria HealeySENW   
23169:36   John Wiseman V50MBramhall Runners25.2 
23269:36   Michael Horton V65MNorth Staffs18.5 
23369:38   Jay KhanSENM   
23469:38   Mary Jeal V50WDenbigh17.9 
23569:39   Paul CalnanV50M   
23669:55   Andrew Taylor V35MBelle Vue8.7 
23769:58   Mark Babington V45MBuxton30.7 
23870:12   Beverley Walker V40WBurnden20.9 
23970:21   Angela Bent V60WBuxton20.7 
24070:22   Toni Bradley SENWBelle Vue36.0 
24170:32   Alison ScottV50W   
24270:34   Sheila Christie V50WBurnden19.6 
24370:42   Nicky C Owen V55WCheshire Hash House Harriers18.2 
24470:43   Laura Stubbs SENWCongleton34.6 
24570:43   Harry Stubbs V65MCongleton25.0 
24670:45   Chris NelsonV40M   
24770:55   Debbie DykeV40W   
24870:58   Christopher BentV60MBuxton & District Ac  
24971:00   Darren AdamsV40M   
25071:03   Sophie Kirk V35WMacclesfield14.3 
Page: 1 2