Shutlingsloe (1.9M/886ft) External Results
Wildboarclough
26 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:48   Simon Bailey SENMMercia Fell12.5 
216:32   Simon Harding SENMMacclesfield34.1 
317:04   AN Other      
417:33   Alistair Thornton U17MMacclesfield/Cheshire Schs18.6 
518:00   Jacob RobertsU18MMacclesfield Harriers  
618:03   Martin Cliffe V40MEryri8.8 
718:46   Jack Ross U23MStaffordshire Moorlands4.1 
819:00   Gareth BriggsV40MTeam Raidlight  
919:24   William GriffithsSENMPennine  
1019:34   Keayrn Hopley U15MMow Cop Runners8.4 
1119:37   Gary Bailey V35MPudsey Pacers3.7 
1219:46   Chris Smale V50MBarlick FR3.8 
1319:57   Richie StevensV40M   
1420:04   Mark Messenger V45MMacclesfield17.3 
1520:23   David BethnellSENMTeam Raidlight  
1620:29   Louis Forshaw-Perring U15MBuxton17.0 
1720:32   Tom GittinsU18MMacclesfield Harriers  
1820:40   Allen BunyonU16MMacclesfield Harriers  
1920:43   Andy BarnettV50MDark Peak  
2020:55   Pete DalyV40MPennine  
2121:04   Matt LowtonSENMMacclesfield Harriers  
2221:07   Bill Johnson V45MCalder Valley24.0 
2321:14   Joe Uprichard U15MBuxton19.7 
2421:16   Steph CurtisV40WPennine  
2521:32   Peter HopleyV40MFRA  
2621:54   Chris ShearlockV40M   
2722:11   John Mooney V50MMacclesfield15.1 
2822:21   Robert GittinsV50M   
2922:40   Thomas ShuttlewoodSENM   
3022:41   Philip Hobbs V45MHolmfirth12.8 
3122:43   Michael Toman V45MRossendale7.0 
3223:17   Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)5.0 
3323:29   Julian RatcliffeSENM   
3423:35   Karen Pickles V40WPudsey Pacers10.6 
3523:49   Peter Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield1.3 
3623:51   Dominic SloaneSENM   
3723:53   Jim Coldwell V40MSwaledale13.6 
3823:56   Clare Griffin V40WMacclesfield19.1 
3924:01   Peter Bailey V50MBuxton11.4 
4024:06   Frank Murphy SENMStaffordshire Moorlands5.4 
4124:28   Alfie Bailey U17MBuxton17.6 
4224:45   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock12.4 
4324:54   Peter OrdwaySENM   
4425:01   Alex JohnsonV40W   
4525:03   Kirstin Bailey V40WBingley28.3 
4625:16   John MacintoshV40M   
4725:21   Matt YardleyV40M   
4825:45   Katie BarnettU14WGrindelford Goats  
4925:49   Richard GriffinV40MMDOC  
5025:51   Vanessa Harding SENWAltrincham  
5125:59   David AguilarSENM   
5226:10   William GreenU16M   
5326:28   Colin ArdizonV60MMacclesfield Harriers  
5426:41   Graham BrownV40M   
5527:03   John NightingaleV40M   
5627:06   Andrew BelfieldSENM   
5727:09   Michael GreenV50M   
5827:37   Nick GilfillanV50M   
5927:41   Lindsay Buck V50WCumberland Fell Runners20.1 
6027:56   Oliver StanleyU14MCrag Hall Runners  
6128:20   Jennifer SloaneSENW   
6228:29   Phil BurgessSENW   
6328:35   Harry Hobbs U13MHolmfirth36.0 
6428:50   An OtherV50MCrag Hall Runners  
6528:56   Louis Thomas-MessengerU16M   
6628:58   Tolly CottamU14M   
6729:16   Luke OsborneU14MCrag Hall Runners  
6829:26   Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield13.9 
6929:41   David Forshaw V45MBuxton26.9 
7030:02   Diana EdwardsSENWCrag Hall Runners  
7130:32   Michael ColdwellV40M   
7230:42   Elizabeth OrdwaySENW   
7330:59   Lucinda Stone V35WStaffordshire Moorlands15.3 
7431:06   Julia PadgetSENW   
7531:07   James SimpsonV40MStoke Fit  
7631:09   Pete HoldcroftV50MStoke Fit  
7731:59   Carolyn HopkinsonV50WShelton Striders  
7832:44   Paul StevensonSENM   
7932:55   David TurnerV60M   
8033:16   Nigel Symms V45MNewcastle (Staffs)27.2 
8133:23   Emily VickermannSENW   
8233:31   Daniel Gilfillan U17MMacclesfield25.0 
8334:03   Andrew HeardenV40MBuxton  
8434:17   Glynn WoodwardV40MFRA  
8536:01   Harry TomlinsonU18M   
8637:19   Michael BoardmanV60MStockport  
8739:14   Cliff WhalleyV60M   
8839:36   Hattie HansardU18WCrag Hall Runners  
89TBC   Andrew Vickerman SENMTrentham13.6