Burbage Skyline (5.8M/1201ft) External Results
Fox House Inn
6 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:21   Kristian Jones U23MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni-6.0 
240:18   William GardnerU23MSHUOC  
340:41   Steve FranklinSENMTotley AC  
441:12   Olly WilliamsU23MSHUOC  
541:42   Dave SprotSENM   
641:44   Tom Horton U20MAmbleside/Sheffield Uni-3.6 
741:48   Ben Cartwright SENMMatlock17.6 
841:51   Will BoothmanSENMDark Peak  
941:56   Ben KelseySENMSHUOC  
1042:04   Jon Morgan V45MDark Peak35.4 
1142:15   Ben MaliphantU23MSHUOC  
1242:39   Matthew Elkington U20MKenilworth Runners-1.5 
1343:13   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth2.0 
1443:30   Andrew WainwrightV40M   
1543:34   Ralph SkrimshireSENMDark Peak  
1643:48   Andrew G Stuart SENMBeeston26.0 
1744:10   Kristian EdwardsU23MTamworth AC  
1844:11   Neil PethicV40MGoyt Valley Striders  
1944:12   Max Wainwright U17MStaffordshire Moorlands22.4 
2044:13   Jake LaneSENM   
2144:14   Richard JamesSENMCGCC  
2244:23   Chris Jackson SENMGlossopdale4.1 
2344:28   Simon ChoppinSENMCGCC  
2444:31   Austin Frost V40MDark Peak1.1 
2544:53   Rob PillingV40MPorter Valley Plodders  
2644:59   Michael TonkinsSENMPorter Valley Plodders  
2745:00   Steven LeakSENMSheffield University  
2845:05   Gavin Williams V45MDark Peak36.0 
2945:10   Rob HigginsonV40MFat Boys RC  
3045:24   Jon StreetSENM   
3145:33   Andrew Davies V45MSteel City12.4 
3245:34   Carl BradfordV40MTnt Racing  
3345:35   Caitlin Rice SENWGlossopdale3.8 
3445:42   Tim RutterSENMDark Peak  
3545:43   Andrew Hunter V40MBeeston8.8 
3645:44   Matthew Hulley SENMDark Peak13.9 
3745:45   Mark GrayV40MSteel City Striders  
3845:46   Stephen Hargreaves V40MSteel City26.9 
3946:04   Kristian GroomSENMDark Peak  
4046:10   Johnathan Cooper-KnockSENMTotley AC  
4146:15   Simon DixonV45MDark Peak  
4246:34   James FulsonSENMCGCC  
4346:37   Matt HeasonV40MGrindleford Goats  
4446:42   Alan Billington V40MBelper9.3 
4547:07   Matthew BurdenSENMTotley AC  
4647:08   Rameshwar Tripathi V35MTotley9.8 
4747:18   Simon MillsSENMDark Peak  
4847:25   Tom BaileySENMBeeston AC  
4947:33   Andrew Lake V35MEsk Valley4.4 
5047:38   James LurattiSENMAchille Ratti  
5147:39   Chris MartinSENMFat Boys RC  
5247:40   John AlexanderSENMCGCC  
5347:41   Joseph Booth U20MDerby/Sheffield Uni-0.9 
5447:42   Gareth WilliamsSENM   
5547:43   Nick WallisV40MDark Peak  
5647:56   Jonathan SandersonSENMTotley AC  
5748:01   Rachael Lundgren U23WGosforth/Sheffield Uni8.7 
5848:13   Robin HuttonSENMPennine FR  
5948:15   Adrian TaraslvkSENMBarnsley Harriers  
6048:20   Neal Phillips SENMSheffield Uni21.4 
6148:29   Carl Bedson V40MGlossopdale32.5 
6248:30   Alec HartleySENMCGCC  
6348:31   Colin SmithV40MSYO  
6448:35   Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H20.3 
6548:37   Andrew Dickenson V50MDark Peak  
6648:43   Jon OsborneSENM   
6748:48   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton14.6 
6848:49   Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni3.9 
6948:50   Michael SlaterV40MSteel City Striders  
7048:51   James TaylorSENM   
7148:52   Steve FrazerSENMSteel City Striders  
7248:56   Phil ApplegateSENM   
7348:57   M ClementsSENM   
7448:58   Nick HamiltonSENMCGCC  
7549:09   Rob ScarpelloSENMRacing TNT  
7649:10   Matthew AllcockU23MSheffield University  
7749:11   Adrian RichardsonV40MFRA  
7849:12   Hazel Tant SENWTotley23.8 
7949:15   Paul Stuart V45MSteel City9.2 
8049:20   Matthew Brennan V40MRipley30.6 
8149:27   Edward James SENMBelper2.7 
8249:53   James CoxSENMFRA  
8349:56   Martin Dowson V50MWirksworth27.5 
8449:57   Simon Sharp V40MHolme Pierrepont23.3 
8549:58   Christopher Booth V50MDerby6.2 
8650:01   Adrian JebbSENM   
8750:03   Tom BeaumontSENM   
8850:04   Alex McannU23MSHUOC  
8950:05   Nick BaynesV40MFat Boys RC  
9050:10   Matt TomlinsonSENM   
9150:11   Sally Fawcett SENWHallamshire14.1 
9250:24   Richard Bembridge V40MDark Peak27.3 
9350:31   Rupert FinnV40MFat Boys RC  
9450:32   Clare Oliffe SENWDark Peak24.7 
9550:38   Keith Holmes V60MDark Peak22.2 
9650:49   Cosmo RobertsonSENM   
9750:50   Jeremy PattersonV50M   
9850:51   John BrierleyV40MDark Peak  
9950:56   David Evans V45MBeeston7.6 
10050:57   Oliver Barnsley V35MUnattached8.1 
10150:58   Michael Timm V45MSteel City10.4 
10251:04   Andy Buck V55MSteel City7.0 
10351:05   Simon Bayliss V45MSteel City13.9 
10451:08   Ian Stinson V40MSteel City7.6 
10551:09   Shaun Clarkson V50MBarnsley H14.6 
10651:16   Claire Prosser SENWDark Peak31.3 
10751:17   Andrew Lessiter V40MMatlock22.8 
10851:38   Ian SmithV40M   
10951:42   Rob WillisV40MTotley AC  
11051:47   Gabriel Hutchings V50MAshbourne29.3 
11152:04   Justin BramallSENM   
11252:05   Richard LucasU23MSHUOC  
11352:16   Mark WilsonV40MTotley AC  
11452:22   David GreenstreetV40M   
11552:47   Paul FirthSENM   
11652:53   Alasdair MenmuirSENMSteel City Striders  
11752:59   Harsharn GillSENMManchester Tri  
11853:00   James HolseSENM   
11953:01   Lewis AshtonV45MDark Peak  
12053:02   Graeme McCarthyV50MDark Peak  
12153:08   Mick Wall V40MSteel City16.2 
12253:09   Andrew WatsonV40MErewash Valley  
12353:10   Andrew KirbySENM   
12453:11   Parminder ChaggarSENMCGCC  
12553:12   Steve Dickinson V50MPenistone10.3 
12653:18   Louise Perrins SENWTotley12.3 
12753:19   Paul HulbertV40MFat Boys RC  
12853:23   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock11.9 
12953:24   Tom HawkinsSENMWirksworth  
13053:25   Stewart Kemp V60MDark Peak33.8 
13153:34   Caz Kay V35WTotley9.6 
13253:35   Mark JelbertSENM   
13353:36   David Thornsby-Smith V45MAshbourne30.2 
13453:43   Christopher MoranSENM   
13553:44   Ben ArlettSENMBristol And West  
13653:45   Steve Wathall V55MRetford28.2 
13753:46   Shaun TaylorV40MPorter Valley Plodders  
13853:50   Ben WilkinsonSENM   
13953:51   David Patrick V45MAshbourne36.0 
14053:52   Stephen Wickham V55MErewash Valley10.5 
14153:53   Julian PietersV40MDark Peak FR  
14254:04   Jonathan TilleySENM   
14354:12   David Perkins V35MKillamarsh12.0 
14454:16   Darren WebbV45MDark Peak  
14554:17   Jason SteeleSENMPenistone Footpath Runners  
14654:18   Malcolm Desmond Stapleton V50MClowne25.9 
14754:19   James CrosslandSENM   
14854:20   Howard Winbow V50MAshbourne23.4 
14954:21   Andrew OrwinSENMHandsworth Roadhogs  
15054:22   Kat LoveSENWFat Boys RC  
15154:32   Richard JonesV40MSouth Yorks Police  
15254:33   Alan JackV40M   
15354:34   Dave Clough V55MLong Eaton32.9 
15454:35   Joseph WallV50M   
15554:36   Rob FreemanSENMFat Boys RC  
15654:42   Daniel GeraghtySENM   
15754:43   Phil HowsonV40MSteel City Striders  
15855:00   Rob HepworthV40M   
15955:01   Ant HarrisV40MFat Boys RC  
16055:05   Lee Grant V45MGoyt Valley36.0 
16155:06   Alison Wainwright V45WStaffordshire Moorlands  
16255:10   Reg CooperV50M   
16355:11   Tim TaylorV40MTotley AC  
16455:12   Oliver Radford SENMGlossopdale34.5 
16555:17   Alasdair Duncan V55MAshbourne32.2 
16655:25   Edward LawrenceU23MSHUOC  
16755:32   Darren WoodV40MDanum Harriers  
16855:35   Matt Ridge V40MTotley10.2 
16955:36   Matthew OrwinSENM   
17055:40   Simon Wiles V45MSteel City10.5 
17155:45   Simon Gregory V40MClowne15.5 
17255:46   Andrew SadlerSENM   
17355:47   Simon CookeV40MCLO  
17455:48   Brent Lindsay V50MPenistone25.9 
17555:55   Alan Dale-HughesV50M   
17655:56   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC15.7 
17755:57   Mick O'Hanlon V40MTotley30.8 
17856:13   Steve Monaghan V50MNorth Derbyshire35.4 
17956:16   Jenny EvansU23WSheffield University  
18056:17   Rob Turner V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)23.8 
18156:18   Clive Waddington V40MTotley19.5 
18256:24   Charles BennettV40MElton Ski Club  
18356:25   Alex HolmesSENM   
18456:36   Richard CorkerV50M   
18556:42   Tom BoddingtonV40M   
18656:43   Amada CaterSENWRolls Royce Harriers  
18756:46   Chris HorsfallV50MHandsworth Roadhogs  
18856:50   Dennis Belbin V35MMatlock8.7 
18956:51   Lee GordonV40MFusion CC  
19056:52   Martin Evans V50MDark Peak33.9 
19156:58   Andrew ReidSENMPorter Valley Plodders  
19256:59   David Sugden V45MDark Peak29.4 
19357:00   Paul Rigsby V40MDark Peak35.0 
19457:01   Allison Higgins V45WFat Boys36.0 
19557:02   Nigel FischerSENM   
19657:10   Kevin Rowles V50MKillamarsh11.1 
19757:15   Tim Nixon V55MDark Peak29.4 
19857:20   Russell James Stevenson V40MSteel City13.6 
19957:21   Yvonne Peake V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)23.7 
20057:22   Richard Sayers SENMSteel City10.5 
20157:23   Paul MackaySENMTotley AC  
20257:24   Stephen Clarke V35MSteel City11.1 
20357:35   Lesley LatchamSENWPenistone Footpath Runners  
20457:47   John BradleySENM   
20557:48   John HamshawV40M   
20658:01   Eleanor WainwrightU23WStaffs Moorlands  
20758:06   Patrick WrightSENM   
20858:17   Judith Havenhand V40WUnattached15.6 
20958:21   Chris MoodyV40MHHH  
21058:29   Helen DavisSENWSteel City Striders  
21158:33   Sarah Jones-morrisV40WPFRAC  
21258:38   David BoneV50M   
21358:49   Claire HaycockSENWSmiley Pacers  
21459:05   Emma DentV40WTotley AC  
21559:24   Richard Gray V60MTotley14.9 
21659:31   John RichardsonV40MHandsworth Roadhogs  
21759:36   John OstrovskisV40MFat Boys RC  
21859:44   Chris PearceSENM   
21959:45   Rhoda HawkinsSENWPorter Valley Plodders  
22059:50   Philippa RoseV40W   
22160:00   John Gorman V60MNorth Derbyshire11.9 
22260:07   Tony JacksonV50MGlossopdale Harriers  
22360:14   Richard GartonV50M   
22460:15   Claire TaylorSENWDark Peak FR  
22560:34   William TaylorV50M   
22660:37   Katherine Rockliff SENWSteel City36.0 
22760:42   Jon RylandsSENM   
22860:43   Anthony HorsfallV40MHandsworth Roadhogs  
22960:48   Bill H Sheppard V55MLong Eaton17.2 
23060:49   Kirsty BuchanSENW   
23160:50   Samantha HulbertV40WFat Boys RC  
23260:58   Andrew DinsdaleV40M   
23360:59   Kim CoakleySENWTotley AC  
23461:00   Andrew RobinsonSENM   
23561:05   Martin Brown V35MNorth Derbyshire32.9 
23661:06   Tom AshforthSENMHandsworth Roadhogs  
23761:21   Dale PeakallV40M   
23861:24   Richard Ferguson V40MLong Eaton12.6 
23961:25   Tasminder Marsh U20WTonbridge/Sheffield Uni30.4 
24061:26   Julie BembridgeV40WDark Peak  
24161:27   Adam FerrierSENMCLO  
24261:28   David TurnbullV40M   
24361:29   Mick FowlerV50M   
24461:30   Libby KeirSENW   
24561:38   Nadhim BayattiV40MHigh Fell Hill Runner  
24661:42   Jenn Gaskell SENWBeeston36.0 
24761:45   Hannah WoodsSENW   
24861:48   Dennis MiddletonV60M   
24961:49   Mark WoodV40M   
25061:50   Gary GoodallSENM   
Page: 1 2