Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
28 Jun 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1Ben Sutherland PBU11MFalkirk2:36.502:03.641.1 
22:56.6Jamie Mcaslan SBU11MCorstorphine2:56.62:50.648.9 
32:57.7Theo Johnston PBU11MHarmeny2:57.72:57.748.4 
42:58.8Jesse Aves PBU11MCentral2:58.82:58.847.2 
52:59.9Cameron Dickson PBU11MLasswade2:59.92:47.3025.8 
63:02.7Connor Thompson PBU11MEdinburgh AC3:02.72:27.0513.9 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.7Taylor Torkington PBU11MHarmeny3:06.73:06.750.7 
23:30.4Cameron Moran  U11MFalkirk3:09.93:09.952.4 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.4Mhairi Arnott PBU11WCorstorphine2:55.42:17.743.7 
22:58.9Amy Kirkpatrick  U11WCentral2:55.32:13.535.1 
33:00.0Katie Christie PBU11WFalkirk2:59.322:20.184.9 
43:01.4Rebecca Grieve  U11WHarmeny3:01.22:23.7511.4 
53:17.1Erin Darling PBU11WLasswade3:17.13:17.146.2 
63:17.8Aimee McCullough  U11WEdinburgh AC3:14.213:04.6046.6 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.2Katherine MacLeod PBU11WCorstorphine3:05.22:28.347.5 
23:15.9Ceitidh Ainsworth PBU11WCentral3:15.93:05.5140.7 
33:15.9Erin Stanners PBU11WFalkirk3:15.93:03.5641.9 
43:32.0Lucy Donaldson PBU11WHarmeny3:32.03:32.054.0 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.6Jonathan Jackson  U15MCorstorphine4:41.734:23.017.9 
24:57.2Lewis Herd PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:57.24:57.223.2 
35:14.1Jamie Darling PBU15MLasswade5:14.14:39.8411.0 
45:32.2Tom Graham-Marr  U15MCentral5:11.294:15.76-3.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.4Forbes Jackson PBU15MCorstorphine4:56.484:24.848.2 
25:10.0Jude Diab PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:59.454:59.4535.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.0Rory Ferguson  U13MLasswade4:51.14:51.128.2 
25:13.9Murray Brown SBU13MFalkirk5:13.94:59.0430.2 
35:15.5Fabian Despinoy  U13MEdinburgh AC5:12.13:57.53-2.4 
45:22.3Callum Byrne PBU13MCentral5:22.34:33.022.0 
55:25.9Charlie Cameron PBU13MCorstorphine5:25.95:16.985.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.8Hugh Morrow  U13MEdinburgh AC5:12.644:08.41-0.5 
25:29.5Bob Maclean  U13MCentral5:28.05:28.043.0 
35:39.2Muharrem Dilek  U13MFalkirk5:33.55:33.539.0 
45:51.7Cameron Thores  U13MCorstorphine5:46.04:41.653.3 
55:52.1Angus Cousin SBU13MLasswade5:52.15:28.229.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.5Lauren Dickson  U15WLasswade4:46.294:33.946.2 
25:09.6Jessica Christie PBU15WFalkirk5:06.64:39.143.5 
35:11.9Jessica MacLeod  U15WCorstorphine5:08.314:50.725.5 
45:30.9Abby Rowley  U15WCentral5:25.935:25.9311.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.3Evie Gallagher  U15WCentral5:42.55:31.3941.5 
26:00.5Eilidh Brown PBU15WLasswade5:44.285:29.1715.2 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.6Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U13WCentral5:09.715:04.3623.2 
25:40.9Hannah Little  U13WLasswade5:31.34:57.16.3 
35:44.6Beth Morrow  U13WEdinburgh AC5:30.25:18.2220.3 
45:59.1Chloe McClung SBU13WFalkirk5:59.14:55.5321.9 
56:39.0Abbey Kivlin PBU13WHarmeny6:39.06:39.051.3 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:45.2Iona Lindsay  U13WEdinburgh AC5:33.315:18.0038.4 
26:12.1Shannon Mcaleer SBU13WFalkirk6:12.15:27.016.2 
36:17.1Sophie Poulter  U13WCentral6:13.96:13.948.3