Forth Valley League Division 3 External Results
Grangemouth
17 May 14
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.3Euan Forrester  U15MDunfermline Track & Field2:27.82:23.346.1 
22:35.8Cameron Miles PBU15MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:29.12:29.149.9 
32:39.2Mark Ingram PBU15MMusselburgh2:39.22:39.253.4 
42:47.3Alistair Clarke PBU15MHaddington RC2:47.32:47.354.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.2Charlie Gower U15MM'burgh    
22:45.7Chris Hill PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:45.72:45.754.0 
32:55.7Ben Lawrence SBU15MHaddington RC/Team East Lothian2:55.72:55.353.7 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.3Andrew McGill PBU11MLinlithgow2:40.291:51.93-3.7 
22:47.6Cameron Pirie PBU11MHaddington RC/Team East Lothian2:40.602:37.1436.9 
32:50.2Callum McCullough  U11MTeam East Lothian/Dunbar RC2:48.02:48.050.0 
42:57.7Greg Anderson U11MM'burgh    
53:09.2Euan Mccullough PBU11MDunfermline Track & Field3:09.23:09.254.0 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.3Murray Banks U11MM'burgh    
23:09.6James Walter SBU11MHaddington RC3:09.62:52.4741.5 
33:13.8Eldon Woods U11MDunb    
43:22.3Aaron Hewie  U11MDunfermline Track & Field3:17.63:17.654.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.0Rosa Gally PBU15WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:37.12:33.3439.9 
22:43.7Kirsty Moncur  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:32.392:32.3950.6 
32:58.4Linda McCandlish SBU15WDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:58.42:38.5045.4 
43:02.6Leona Boardman PBU15WHaddington RC2:57.62:57.653.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.0Joy Archer SBU15WMusselburgh2:47.02:45.351.3 
24:07.3Tanith McGlinchey SBU15WDunbar RC4:07.33:58.7054.0 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.1Emma Johnson  U11WHaddington RC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East Lothian2:39.52:16.763.6 
23:02.7Hannah Steel PBU11WLothian2:45.952:23.1118.9 
33:13.5Hollie Harrison U11WM'burgh    
43:21.8Evie Welsh  U11WDunbar RC3:13.72:33.4031.7 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.8Katie Johnson  U11WHaddington RC/Team East Lothian2:47.92:06.042.1 
23:39.5Lucy Brand SBU11WMusselburgh3:39.53:06.3647.4 
 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.7Charlie Hamilton  U13MDunbar RC5:21.45:20.4043.0 
25:27.9Evan Friery  U13MHaddington RC/Team East Lothian5:27.85:27.848.0 
35:34.8Michael Wills SBU13MDunfermline Track & Field5:34.85:07.5336.9 
45:39.9Ruari Bell SBU13MLinlithgow5:39.94:35.2221.8 
55:54.1Adam Zajac  U13MMusselburgh5:25.95:07.441.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.6Greig Park PBU13MDunfermline Track & Field5:39.65:39.654.0 
25:46.2Ben Pickles PBU13MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian5:46.25:46.254.0 
36:11.6Robbie Anderson  U13MHaddington RC6:00.84:23.146.0 
46:45.4Santino Harrison U13MM'burgh    
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.3Catriona McPheat PBU13WDunbar RC/Team East Lothian5:15.45:15.431.8 
26:01.4Ellie Zaczek PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field6:01.46:01.449.6 
36:19.4Tori Williamson PBU13WLinlithgow6:19.46:19.454.0 
46:21.5Anna Swan PBU13WMusselburgh6:21.56:21.554.0 
56:25.7Kate Latto  U13WHaddington RC6:24.36:24.347.0 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.5Eloise Gray PBU13WDunbar RC5:54.55:54.553.5 
26:01.8Eve Davidson PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field5:50.935:44.541.7 
36:27.0Anna Archer U13WM'burgh    
46:34.8Holly Stuart PBU13WHaddington RC6:34.86:34.852.3