Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
17 May 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.8Lewis Herd PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:14.712:09.9123.2 
22:21.9Jamie Darling PBU15MLasswade2:17.812:09.1011.0 
32:21.9Stephen Addison PBU15MCorstorphine2:19.62:03.23-0.4 
42:43.8Liam Packwood PBU15MScottish Schs2:43.82:23.5740.6 
52:52.4Jack Eadie PBU15MFalkirk2:52.42:52.444.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5Fraser Blackie PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:25.51:59.706.7 
22:26.1Magnus Tait PBU15MLasswade2:25.51:57.20-1.9 
32:49.8Benjamin Yang PBU15MCorstorphine2:49.82:49.840.4 
42:52.7Alexander Bell U13MHarm    
52:53.1Steven Stone PBU15MFalkirk2:53.12:40.441.1 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1Archie Kemp PBU11MCorstorphine2:36.132:36.1321.5 
22:46.2Ben Sutherland  U11MFalkirk2:36.502:03.641.1 
33:01.8Eoin Morton PBU13MLasswade3:01.82:50.743.2 
43:02.9Connor Thompson  U11MEdinburgh AC3:02.72:27.0513.9 
53:07.6Theo Johnston  U11MHarmeny2:57.72:57.748.4 
63:10.8James Brown  U11MCentral3:06.82:56.136.1 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:04.5Nicholas Temperley PBU11MEdinburgh AC3:04.53:04.549.7 
23:05.0Cameron Dickson PBU11MLasswade2:59.92:47.3025.8 
33:09.9Cameron Moran PBU11MFalkirk3:09.93:09.952.4 
43:10.5Eric Braggins SBU11MHarmeny3:10.52:52.0629.8 
53:11.9Euan Flett PBU11MCorstorphine3:11.92:29.337.5 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.5Jessica Christie PBU15WFalkirk2:23.862:15.993.5 
22:35.3Jessica MacLeod PBU15WCorstorphine2:35.32:27.425.5 
32:43.6Caroline McKinlay PBU15WLasswade2:38.242:29.8332.5 
42:44.5Abby Rowley PBU15WCentral2:44.52:44.511.1 
52:49.6Caitlin Thompson PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:48.262:48.2638.7 
62:53.4Beth Wedgwood PBU15WHarmeny2:53.42:53.451.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8Olivia Vareille PBU15WFalkirk2:21.482:09.491.1 
22:54.4Beth Campbell PBU15WHarmeny2:54.42:54.445.7 
32:57.8Rachel Rennie PBU15WCentral2:57.82:57.844.5 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.8Iona Scanlon U11WHarm    
22:57.5Amy Kirkpatrick  U11WCentral2:55.32:13.535.1 
33:04.4Mia Linklater PBU11WCorstorphine3:04.42:37.4122.5 
43:08.3Inez Macintosh  U11WFalkirk3:05.072:46.432.1 
53:19.0Katie Burns PBU11WLasswade3:19.03:19.053.8 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.2Rebecca Grieve SBU11WHarmeny3:01.22:23.7511.4 
23:05.2Katherine MacLeod PBU11WCorstorphine3:05.22:28.347.5 
33:14.4Olivia Wilson PBU11WFalkirk2:57.722:46.3536.6 
43:21.7Ceitidh Ainsworth  U11WCentral3:15.93:05.5140.7 
 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.1Hugh Morrow  U13MEdinburgh AC5:12.644:08.41-0.5 
25:40.5Lucas Orsi PBU13MLasswade5:40.55:40.544.3 
35:40.9Fergus Campbell PBU13MCorstorphine5:40.95:40.920.4 
45:42.7Noah McDermott PBU13MHarmeny5:42.75:42.712.6 
55:44.3Muharrem Dilek PBU13MFalkirk5:33.55:33.539.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.1Rory Ferguson PBU13MLasswade4:51.14:51.128.2 
24:55.8David Addison PBU13MCorstorphine4:49.84:04.57-1.5 
35:12.1Fabian Despinoy SBU13MEdinburgh AC5:12.13:57.53-2.4 
45:17.3Callan Hogarth SBU13MFalkirk5:17.34:26.01-0.6 
55:28.0Bob Maclean PBU13MCentral5:28.05:28.043.0 
65:32.2Joe Mooney SBU13MHarmeny5:32.25:05.927.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.6Charlotte Morrison SBU13WLasswade5:48.65:12.618.5 
26:09.2Sarah Hannah  U13WEdinburgh AC6:08.06:08.048.5 
36:13.9Sophie Poulter PBU13WCentral6:13.96:13.948.3 
46:38.9Zara Dalton PBU11WHarmeny6:38.96:38.949.2 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.2Beth Morrow SBU13WEdinburgh AC5:30.25:18.2220.3 
25:31.3Hannah Little SBU13WLasswade5:31.34:57.16.3 
35:41.6Cerys Gilbride SBU13WCentral5:41.65:22.0329.8 
46:08.7Evie Torkington PBU13WHarmeny6:08.76:08.748.2 
56:20.2Ailie Brown PBU13WFalkirk6:20.26:20.248.8