Stockton Summer Tees Trail 5K Series External Results
Wynyard Woodland
24 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Michael Jefferies  SENMBillingham/Richmond & Zetland/Sedgefield16:0816:082.8 
217:25   Paul Wilson  V35MHartlepool16:2616:18-1.0 
317:39   Tristan Learoyd  SENMNew Marske17:0016:420.9 
417:46   Rob Atkin  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:3716:3016.7 
517:47   James Oldfield  SENMUnattached17:0815:573.2 
618:15   Paul Darroch  SENMRedcar16:4816:283.9 
718:22   Kevin McLoughlin  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:115.3 
818:25   Paul Lewis PBV50MBillingham16:5616:5623.4 
918:27   Ben Ward SENMHartlepool Burn Road    
1018:28   Victor Brudewell V45MNorth East Vets Ac    
1118:59   Luke Duffy PBU15MBillingham17:4116:108.5 
1219:04   Tim Whitehead  SENMEsk Valley18:0417:5220.3 
1319:07   Ian Young  V40MBlackhill17:4917:493.6 
1419:19   Andy Hardy V45M     
1519:27   Martin Knox PBSENMAycliffe18:2118:2111.0 
1619:33   Scott Boyd  SENMBillingham17:5116:523.3 
1719:45   Liam Swann  U23MBillingham19:2518:3423.4 
1819:50   Robert James Dent  SENMQuakers18:4018:224.2 
1919:54   James Fishburn SBSENMBillingham17:3017:141.1 
2019:56   Graeme Addison SBV45MSedgefield19:2918:565.9 
2120:04   Matthew Heron SBSENMAycliffe20:0419:2623.9 
2220:07   Jason Dixon PBV35MAycliffe20:0720:0714.7 
2320:20   Stephen King  V45MBillingham19:1219:017.1 
2420:24   Jonathan Skidmore  V35MNorth York Moors17:5617:013.8 
2520:29   Mark Robinson  SENMQuakers19:4618:4615.3 
2620:31   Tom Hodgson SENMEsk Valley Fell Club    
2720:37   Kay Neesham V45WNew Marske Harriers    
2820:43   Mark Wilson  V40MEsk Valley20:0819:4521.8 
2920:47   Graeme Walton  V40MElvet20:2620:0512.0 
3020:48   Mark Wilson SENMCleveland Triathlon    
3120:51   Michael Fawcett  V45MBillingham20:2420:248.5 
3220:52   Dale Chapman  U23MQuakers19:1818:589.0 
3320:55   Ewan Henderson PBU15MQuakers20:1419:5718.2 
3420:56   Brian Laverick V50MSwift Tees    
3520:58   Chris Ashford V50M     
3620:59   Shelli Gordon  SENWNew Marske20:0220:0210.8 
3721:00   David Fender SENM     
3821:01   Sue Phillips  V50WDarlington H19:2619:198.6 
3921:02   Mike Robbios SENMBillingham Marsh Hou    
4021:08   Dave Kirk  V60MHartlepool20:5019:2929.5 
4121:13   Nigel Holmes  V40MAycliffe20:2420:2422.7 
4221:19   Stephen Moore SBV35MQuakers19:3419:3414.6 
4321:26   Andrew Robson V45M     
4421:28   Stephen Brown SBSENMBillingham19:5918:527.6 
4521:29   Sacha Brame V45MBillingham Marsh Hou    
4621:30   David Walker  V45MSedgefield20:5919:305.1 
4721:32   Dan Wright  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2219:2212.0 
4821:33   Richard McQuade PBV45MGosforth21:3321:3310.6 
4921:34   Colin Mccosh V45M     
5021:35   Steven Bond SBV40MGosforth21:3521:2712.4 
5121:36   Curtis Howden  U23MBillingham21:0721:0732.0 
5221:38   Gavin Struthers  V55MNorth York Moors20:1619:5210.6 
5321:41   Mark Rayner SBV50MBillingham21:4120:3513.4 
5421:44   Alex Alderthay SENM     
5521:45   Peter Edwin Smith  V50MAycliffe19:3319:339.9 
5621:50   John Burnside  V55MAycliffe20:3920:3516.2 
5721:59   Colin Richardson V50M     
5822:03   Katy Walton  SENWElvet20:2420:0310.3 
5922:04   David Wallace  V55MHartlepool20:5119:5911.1 
6022:12   Ben Johnson SENM     
6122:15   Neil Simon  V35MHartlepool21:3919:2111.9 
6222:18   Nat Snell  V35MRoad Runners Club21:0119:386.3 
6322:21   Martin Phillips  V50MDarlington H21:0720:459.8 
6422:24   Alister Robson  V40MElvet20:3020:1611.9 
6522:26   Stephen Bunn PBU20MNew Marske21:1621:1635.6 
6622:27   Mark Libby SBU20MEsk Valley22:2720:5336.0 
6722:30   Paul Keedy PBV45MQuakers21:5219:4814.1 
6822:34   Joe Thornton SENM     
6922:37   Terry Wilkinson SENM     
7022:50   Katie Noble  U15WDarlington H20:2520:2520.3 
7122:53   Sharon Gayter  V50WNorth York Moors21:4319:5813.0 
7222:57   Stuart Gallagher SENM     
7322:58   Richie Martin SENM     
7423:02   Richard Barnes V50M     
7523:05   Kelly Smith  SENWAycliffe21:1921:1930.5 
7623:09   Nathan Welburn SENMSwift Tees    
7723:10   Gary Read  SENMQuakers20:3118:1110.8 
7823:13   Richard Havis V45M     
7923:18   Robert Howard  V65MLoftus & Whitby20:3319:1424.4 
8023:19   Mark Anthony Edwards  V55MNorth York Moors22:4822:1613.6 
8123:24   Mark Malik SENMBillingham Marsh Hou    
8223:29   Thomas Bunn SBV50MNew Marske21:1721:0310.3 
8323:38   Andy Kane  SENMHartlepool22:0722:0719.9 
8423:39   Malcolm Peggs  V60MLoftus & Whitby22:5820:1416.2 
8523:40   Matthew Barnes SENM     
8623:41   Neal Gillson SBSENMHartlepool23:4122:4818.6 
8723:42   Haether Mccosh V45W     
8823:46   Lesley Strickland SBV45WHartlepool22:2622:2616.3 
8923:46   Heidi Moss SENW     
9023:47   Jan Cooper V45W     
9123:49   Lesley Charman V40W     
9223:53   Matthew Clarkson  SENMBillingham22:2421:078.8 
9323:58   Ian Appleby SENM     
9423:59   Patricia Speedie SBV40WNew Marske21:3420:378.2 
9524:04   Helen Adamson  V35WBillingham22:4621:149.3 
9624:05   Paul Stretton V45MAycliffe Running Clu    
9724:10   Paul Wilson SENM     
9824:11   Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached17:2017:204.3 
9924:12   Mark Colling SBV45MQuakers21:4321:4316.4 
10024:16   Ian Wanless SBV50MNorth York Moors23:4821:5833.9 
10124:18   Kerry Neesham SENWNew Marske Harriers    
10224:18   Trevor Needham  V55MAycliffe22:5921:5312.2 
10324:19   Stephen Thompson PBV55MBillingham23:1722:5317.0 
10424:20   Jez Makin V50MDurham Fell Runners    
10524:22   Stuart Hardcastle SBV55MSwaledale22:2920:3611.1 
10624:24   Darryn Wood PBSENMQuakers23:5323:5328.7 
10724:26   Andrew Jackson SENM     
10824:27   Christine Hearmon  V50WSedgefield22:2722:2718.1 
10924:28   Tony Gerrard  V40MUnattached22:3522:3530.8 
11024:30   Michael Stobie  V40MBillingham21:5520:3017.9 
11124:38   Matt Jackson  V40MQuakers23:5723:5724.0 
11224:39   Brian Ford  V45MElvet24:2821:2714.9 
11324:40   Megan Lightfoot  U20WBillingham23:4023:3821.7 
11424:49   Graham Reginald Prior SBV45MBillingham24:4923:0520.0 
11524:50   Deborah Clift  V45WBillingham23:5723:0915.3 
11624:51   Rob Nicholson  V55MAycliffe21:5921:5914.4 
11724:51   Wayne Appleton SENM     
11824:53   William Gayter  V50MNorth York Moors23:2122:5013.9 
11924:55   David Learman SENM     
12024:57   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association24:0223:0116.2 
12124:58   Michael Lloyd  V50MCrook22:5021:2811.7 
12225:02   Peter Quinn SBV45MNorth East Vets25:0223:4117.1 
12325:03   Colin Jones V55M     
12425:04   Max Lang SENMNew Marske Harriers    
12525:05   Ronald Sherwood  V70MNew Marske24:1221:5118.8 
12625:06   Ashley Lavan SENMSwift Tees    
12725:12   Andy Dean  V45MBillingham24:1519:4121.5 
12825:14   Ian Barnes  V75MDarlington H/VAA North East23:0719:2822.0 
12925:19   Kevin Brown SENM     
13025:20   April Corbett  V45WQuakers24:0324:0321.5 
13125:23   Anthony Corbett SBV45MQuakers23:1822:3315.6 
13225:24   Graham Middleton V60M     
13325:25   Kenny Salkeld V60MSwift Tees    
13425:28   Marie Walker PBV45WSedgefield24:3023:5215.5 
13525:31   Jackie McCabe  V55WBillingham24:5024:4227.8 
13625:37   Anthony Hamling SENM     
13725:40   Sally Dack  V50WBillingham24:2123:4617.6 
13825:41   Ray Morley V45M     
13925:42   Joseph Lloyd SENM     
14025:44   Andrew Petford SBV45MEsk Valley25:4421:4113.5 
14125:54   Pamela Costello  V60WRedcar22:5020:3719.2 
14225:56   Andy Keton SENMBillingham Marsh Hou    
14326:01   Paul Hutchinson  SENMQuakers25:4225:4221.1 
14426:04   Jessica Campbell SENWQuakers Running Club    
14526:07   Peter Wood  V45MBillingham24:4124:4136.0 
14626:13   Michael Williams  V55MBillingham24:2622:3024.1 
14726:23   Hazel Wright PBV35WUnattached/Elvet26:2326:2336.0 
14826:25   Jackie Kitching V55WBillingham Marsh Hou    
14926:27   Helen Johnston SBV40WBillingham26:2723:2216.9 
15026:31   Amanda McCabe  V35WBillingham24:2924:2933.1 
15126:31   Vicki Low V40WBillingham Marsh Hou    
15226:37   Lisa Poole SENW     
15326:39   Simon Robinson  V60MAycliffe26:1525:0936.0 
15426:46   Philip Tough SENM     
15526:47   Kat Aspey PBSENWAycliffe26:4726:4727.6 
15626:52   Melanie Wheeler SENW     
15727:00   David Murphy  V50MNorth York Moors26:1824:1024.0 
15827:01   Barbara McGinley SBSENWBillingham27:0126:2329.0 
15927:05   David Mogie  V50MBillingham24:5224:5217.7 
16027:07   John Smith V60M     
16127:10   Helen Hill  V35WBillingham25:4325:4316.8 
16227:16   Josie Lefevre SBSENWNorth York Moors27:1621:4116.8 
16327:19   Michelle Dixon PBV35WAycliffe27:1922:3117.1 
16427:24   Stephen Maddison  V55MRedcar25:1823:1919.7 
16527:30   Faye Darroch SENW     
16627:34   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors24:5322:3121.1 
16727:40   Aidan Robertson  SENMQuakers27:2127:2133.5 
16827:44   John Wilkinson SENM     
16927:55   Jill Libby V55WEsk Valley Fell Club    
17027:56   Karen Wright  V50WBillingham27:5027:5028.0 
17127:57   Duncan Moore SENM     
17227:57   Claire Gillan  SENWThirsk & Sowerby27:0027:0019.4 
17328:02   Nikki Lodge SENW     
17428:10   Claire Burns SENW     
17528:13   Sarah King SENWMiddlesbrough & Clev    
17628:18   Samuel Johnston SENMSwift Tees    
17728:20   Carmel Cappleman  V50WRedcar27:2725:2136.0 
17828:23   Gillian Harris PBV45WQuakers28:2328:0218.2 
17928:24   Anita Pickard V45W     
18028:25   Samantha Dixon  V45WHartlepool27:1126:0220.0 
18128:27   Andrew Corfield  V45MUnattached27:2825:5217.4 
18228:28   Joanne Porter  V40WElvet25:4025:4020.5 
18328:30   Jill Abel SBV50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:2526:0319.6 
18428:36   John West SENM     
18528:47   Ross Garland PBU17MAycliffe26:2226:2236.0 
18628:48   Julie McGrath  V40WHartlepool27:5327:3523.7 
18728:51   Claire Earle V40WHartlepool Burn Road    
18828:53   Anne Kellett PBV55WAycliffe28:4326:2119.9 
18928:53   Julie Nisbet PBSENWAycliffe28:5328:5315.7 
19029:00   Claire Barton SENWBillingham Marsh Hou    
19129:05   Sophie Robson SENWSedgefield Harriers    
19229:09   Daniel Robertson SENM     
19329:10   Tracey Long V40W     
19429:15   Rachael Hall SENWSwift Tees    
19529:25   Alison Jane Ramage  SENWBillingham27:5826:2236.0 
19629:27   Penny Outhwaite V40WSwift Tees    
19729:29   Angela Cox SENW     
19829:30   Mark Cox SENM     
19929:39   Janet Mackfall V50W     
20029:40   Kate Moore SENWSedgefield Harriers    
20129:42   Ali Hazamah SENMSwift Tees    
20229:43   Lorna Bainbridge SENW     
20329:44   Joanne Harrison SENWSedgefield Harriers    
20429:47   Christine Richardson SBV60WBillingham29:4727:3425.8 
20529:57   John Mulligan  V75MBillingham26:3925:0136.0 
20629:58   Sally Mendoza SENWSwift Tees    
20729:59   Charlie Lightfoot  U23MBillingham25:3525:3517.4 
20830:04   Joanne Richardson  V40WElvet28:3125:3125.8 
20930:10   Diane Savage  V45WAycliffe27:4027:4030.2 
21030:15   Amy Howe SENWSmelly Hellys    
21130:20   Amy Brunton SENW     
21230:38   Karen Newbold V50WAycliffe Running Clu    
21330:48   Ray Todd  V75MAycliffe30:4624:1328.9 
21430:53   Mrs Mchugh V55WNew Marske Harriers    
21531:00   Beverley Phillippo PBV45WAycliffe31:0031:0023.6 
21631:02   Lyndsey Clarkson SENW     
21731:05   Diane Judith Adkins  V45WQuakers29:0226:3119.5 
21831:08   Lucy Armstrong SENW     
21931:11   Gill Collins V50WQuakers Running Club    
22031:13   Denise Benvin  V45WElvet29:0927:1230.1 
22131:14   Phil Owen  V45MElvet24:5924:5925.3 
22231:21   Angus Hearmon  V55MUnattached27:5427:4123.9 
22331:32   Kelly Collier  SENWElvet29:3929:3927.5 
22431:42   Natalie Hodgson SBV45WBillingham31:4228:4428.1 
22531:43   Tracey Quinn V45WNorth East Vets Ac    
22632:07   Liz Swainston V51W     
22732:40   Faye Dunnakey SENWRedcar Running Club    
22832:41   David Twemlow PBV40MRedcar32:4132:4132.4 
22932:47   Claire Hewitt SENW     
23032:48   George Hewitt V50M     
23132:53   Sara Porley  V35WRedcar29:2027:2823.2 
23232:54   Vicky Maidens SENW     
23333:01   Tracey Wright  SENWUnattached29:0329:0331.1 
23433:04   Helen Allen  V40WElvet30:2830:2835.0 
23533:09   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham31:3628:1130.5 
23633:12   Lucy Aithwaite SENWSwift Tees    
23733:16   Emma Joyeux  SENWQuakers27:1027:1024.6 
23833:18   Amy Exeter PBV35WSedgefield33:1833:1834.5 
23933:20   Sue Ainsley V55W     
24033:24   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham29:4426:5622.2 
24133:50   Val Hall V55W     
24233:59   Angela Wood V45WFell Runners Associa    
24333:59   Cheryl Hodgson V45WEsk Valley Fell Club    
24434:02   Fiona Shaw  V40WBillingham33:0631:2424.8 
24534:04   Caroline Baker SENW     
24634:06   Claire Mcgrogan V40W     
24734:28   Sarah Watson SENW     
24834:45   Christopher Mcgrath SENMHartlepool Burn Road    
24935:00   Nicola Pollard SENW     
25035:19   Natalie Johnson SENWElvet Striders    
Page: 1 2