North York Moors AC 4 x Mile Relay External Results
Middlesbrough
22 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1MMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -4.7 
24:37Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T47  SENMUnattached/Ethiopia  -2.1 
34:53Ben Ward SENMHartlepool Burn Road A    
45:07Michael Joyeux  SENMQuakers 4:50-1.5 
55:08Charlie Race SENMNorth York Moors AC A    
65:09David Cole SENMCleveland Tri A    
75:11Andrew Lilley  SENMHartlepool  20.3 
85:11James Oldfield  SENMSedgefield  2.1 
95:16Kev McLoughlin SENMNorth York Moors AC B    
105:17Paul Lewis V50MBMH H    
115:19Craig Allen  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  6.5 
125:20Paul McLean SENM     
135:21Jamie Roberts  SENMNorth York Moors  38.0 
145:21Scott Boyd SENMBMH F    
155:22Philip Teece  V50MBillingham 6:066.5 
165:26Jack Hutton  U23MHartlepool  4.8 
175:28Darren Harrison SENMLoftus & Whitby AC A    
185:30Mike Hobson  V40MNorth York Moors  8.3 
195:31Dan Williamson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  20.7 
205:35Rob Williamson  V45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets  6.4 
215:39Trevor Baker  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets  10.6 
225:42Abbie Smith  U23WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Sheffield Hallam Uni  10.4 
235:44Ste King SENMBMH I    
245:48Andy Shaw V40MSwift Tees D    
255:50Nick Smith SENMCleveland Wheelers    
265:50Mark Behrens  V40MNorth York Moors  8.5 
275:50Paul Smith  V50MLoftus & Whitby  13.3 
285:54Steven Small  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  7.8 
295:57Rob Jones SENMSwift Tees B    
305:58Liam Chapman SENMCleveland Tri B    
315:59Nicola Kent  V40WLoftus & Whitby  21.8 
326:00Gary Burnip  V45MNorth York Moors  40.3 
336:01Dawn Richardson  V40WQuakers  5.0 
346:02Sarah Black  V40WHartlepool  30.3 
356:03Katie Noble SENW     
366:04Kirsty Adams  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  46.0 
376:07Paul Blair V45MSaltburn and Marske Swimming Club    
386:13Stephen Moore SENM     
396:16Ian Harris SENMBMH G    
406:18Ash Lavan SENMSwift Tees C    
416:22Catherine Mcshane  V35WNorth York Moors  10.9 
426:25Louise Dykes V35WBMH A    
436:37Martin Pearson SENM     
446:42Amanda Edge  V35WTeamCOCO/Sedgefield  30.1 
456:46Laura Mack V40W     
466:46Mark Colling  V45MQuakers  18.9 
476:50Darryn Wood  SENMQuakers  37.0 
486:52Petra Eriksson  V35WNorth York Moors  19.8 
496:58Andrea Ansell  V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  49.4 
507:04Tony Main V55MCleveland Tri C    
517:16Kay Stokes V55WCleveland Tri D    
527:18Jackie McCabe V55WBMH B    
537:24Geraldine Boutell V50WBMH E    
547:51Claire Banton SENWBMH C    
557:58Tom Harper V70M     
568:10Anne Robson V55WBMH D    
578:12Sandra Martin  V45WQuakers  17.6 
588:31Anne Woolven V55W     
598:53Nicola Roberts SENWBMH J    
609:55Linda Harrington  V45WQuakers  42.7 
619:55Emma Joyeux  SENWQuakers  23.1 
1MMTL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47Ste Munro SENM     
25:06Rob Moore SENMM & Cleveland Mens B    
35:07Paul Wilson  V35MHartlepool  0.8 
45:08Rob Atkin  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  25.2 
55:12Richard Fawcett  SENMNorth York Moors  5.7 
65:17Geoff Hill  SENMSedgefield  7.1 
75:22Steve Hardy  V35MLoftus & Whitby  5.0 
85:24Andrew Davies SENMBMH F    
95:25Matt Jones SENMCleveland Tri A    
105:32John Davis  V40MHartlepool  9.8 
115:40Phil Jarvis SENMSwift Tees A    
125:40Gary Tyerman  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  25.9 
135:40Stefan McLoughlin  U23MNorth York Moors  6.9 
145:40Chris Ellis  V55MLoftus & Whitby  28.2 
155:41John K Mansfield  V45MHartlepool  21.3 
165:42Marco Caro SENMNorth York Moors AC G    
175:44Carolyn Ollis  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  14.2 
185:45Paul Chow  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.4 
195:45Brian Roberts  V55MNorth York Moors  11.2 
205:46Ian Readman  V40MQuakers  5.9 
215:46Andy Marr V50MBMH H    
225:48Stevie McMahon SENMBMH I    
235:54Shelli Gordon SENW     
245:56Brian Martin  V55MQuakers  5.1 
255:57Tracey Waller  V40WHartlepool  34.3 
265:59Brian Laverick V50MSwift Tees D    
276:00Haley Richardson SENWM & Cleveland Mens F    
286:02Ste Brown SENMBMH G    
296:03Mark Armstrong  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  34.5 
306:10Dave Kirton SENMCleveland Wheelers    
316:10Megan Ellis  U23WLoftus & Whitby/Sheffield Hallam Uni  45.6 
326:10Linda Noble  V45WDarlington H  9.7 
336:13Paul Bainbridge  V45MNorth York Moors  12.6 
346:14Paul Keedy  V45MQuakers  20.9 
356:18Barry Manning  SENMNorth York Moors  29.7 
366:19Joanna Bamlett SENWM & Cleveland Ladies B    
376:22Paula Warwick PBSENWSedgefield 6:4314.8 
386:23Chris Wilkinson SENMCleveland Tri B    
396:27Jimmy O'Brien  V50MLoftus & Whitby  22.8 
406:30Katherine Blakey  V50WNorth York Moors/Civil Service  20.1 
416:31Philip Mickomona SENM     
426:36Hamzah Ali SENMSwift Tees C    
436:39Mike Betterton V55MSaltburn and Marske Swimming Club    
446:39Katie Scott  SENWNorth York Moors  19.2 
456:41Craig Lightfoot SENMSwift Tees B    
466:42Matt Jackson  V45MQuakers  23.5 
477:01Helen Adamson V35WBMH A    
487:04Jim Robson V55MCleveland Tri C    
497:36Jeff Marriott  V50MQuakers  18.7 
507:53Julia Ansbro  V35WBillingham  20.7 
517:56Julie Whinn  V50WQuakers  17.4 
527:57Melinda West V45WBMH B    
538:07Emily Mann  SENWQuakers  43.8 
548:12June Fisher V55W     
558:32Sharon Powell V45WBMH C    
568:38Natalie Main V45WCleveland Tri D    
578:46Karen Larkin V40WBMH E    
588:50Sharon Caddell V40WBMH D    
599:16Jacqui King V50W     
609:29Fred Beauchamp V70M     
619:44Sarah Louise Watson  SENWBodmin Women's RC  54.0 
1MMTL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50Paul Bentley  V35MNorth York Moors  33.7 
24:54Michael Parry SENMQuakers RC    
34:59Joe Finn SENMM & Cleveland Mens A    
45:09Simon Bennett  SENMHartlepool  -1.1 
55:15Richard Darling SENMHartlepool Burn Road B    
65:19Andy Chadfield SENMBMH F    
75:24Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached  2.9 
85:24Vincent Mullan  U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  16.4 
95:27Andrew Parkinson SENMCleveland Tri A    
105:31Mark Potter  V40MNorth York Moors  9.0 
115:34Chris Marley  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  18.8 
125:37David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors  6.4 
135:40Paul Levett  V40MNorth York Moors  7.4 
145:41Tom Herbert  V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske  8.1 
155:43Gary Short SENMBMH I    
165:47Luke Elliott  U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  40.7 
175:48James Hall SENMSwift Tees A    
185:48Darren Smith  SENMHartlepool  16.9 
195:54Kenny Stephenson V50MBMH H    
205:57Lucy Jeffries SENWM & Cleveland Ladies A    
216:00Steve Turner SENMCleveland Wheelers    
226:05Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors  12.7 
236:05Chris Minto SENM     
246:10Sue Phillips SENW     
256:12Lucy Clough  V35WNorth York Moors  25.6 
266:14Gavin Struthers  V55MNorth York Moors  11.8 
276:16Martin Shackleton SENM     
286:19Mike Clark V55MLoftus & Whitby AC C    
296:21Craig Hollifield SENMCleveland Tri B    
306:22Kenny Salkeld SENMSwift Tees B    
316:24Caroline Graham  V35WNorth York Moors  24.9 
326:28Richard Morrissey  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  22.7 
336:28Ean Parsons  V50MSedgefield  20.1 
346:32Andy Hudson V50MSwift Tees D    
356:32Jane Wistow  V35WHartlepool  12.3 
366:34Neil Harrington  V55MQuakers  33.8 
376:35Alan Ankers V55MSaltburn and Marske Swimming Club    
386:45Hannah Barker  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  47.3 
396:52Wendy Colling  V45WQuakers  14.8 
406:52Joanne Patten SENWSedgefield Harriers    
416:54Jane Queenan V35WLoftus & Whitby AC D    
426:56Caroline Horton V50WBMH A    
437:09Joe Foley V55MCleveland Tri C    
447:12Paul Hutchinson  SENMQuakers  24.5 
457:14Charlie Lightfoot SENMSwift Tees C    
467:15Tony Quinn SENM     
477:15Iona Leigh Jones V40WBMH B    
487:28David Gately SENMBMH G    
497:30Katherine Grace Eaglesham  U15WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  50.7 
507:34Lewis Boshier SENWQuakers RC    
517:35Joanne Todd  V45WQuakers  45.1 
527:55Donna Cooper SENWBMH J    
537:57Damian Wynne  V50MQuakers  53.4 
548:09Alison Cammiss V40WBMH D    
558:15Tracey Quinn V45W     
568:18Norman Chester V70MLoftus & Whitby AC B    
578:31Sandra Main V60WCleveland Tri D    
588:34Christine Richardson V60WBMH C    
599:14Elain Watson V40W     
609:33Fiona Shaw V40WBMH E    
6110:44Barrie Emmerson V70M     
1MMTL L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02Steven Smith  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  10.7 
25:05Michael Lamb  V45MHartlepool  25.8 
35:06Christopher Rumsey  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  0.2 
45:06Luke Duffy  U15MBillingham  15.4 
55:12Andrew Minister  V35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners  4.0 
65:18Andy Pearson V40MSaltburn and Marske Swimming Club    
75:20Clive Thornton  V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske  3.7 
85:26Bryan Saysell  V45MNorth York Moors/North East Vets  17.6 
95:29Mark Wilson SENM     
105:31Gary Dack V50MBMH H    
115:34Chris Jakeman  SENMQuakers  24.2 
125:35Andy Race SENMNorth York Moors AC A    
135:35Brigid Dennehy  U20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Ireland  6.3 
145:36Graeme Downs SENMCleveland Tri A    
155:37Marc Wilson SENMCleveland Tri B    
165:40Andrew Buckle  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  17.4 
175:42Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.2 
185:42Mick Fawcett SENMBMH I    
195:50Paul Godley  V50MNorth York Moors  37.4 
205:50John Hunter  V50MLoftus & Whitby  4.7 
215:50Mark Robinson  SENMQuakers  11.1 
225:51Gary Thwaites  V40MSedgefield  4.1 
235:52Ian Waterhouse  SENMSunderland/Hartlepool  13.5 
245:55Thomas Wall  V45MNorth York Moors  40.6 
255:57Andrew Hardy SENMLoftus & Whitby AC B    
265:58Chris Adams SENMM & Cleveland Ladies C    
275:58Harry Potter SENMNorth York Moors AC B    
285:59Allan Johnson V40MCleveland Tri C    
295:59Gary Read  SENMQuakers  9.0 
306:04Ellie Phillips SENW     
316:08Owen Brown  V35MNorth York Moors  22.0 
326:12Dave Horness  V55MLoftus & Whitby  44.2 
336:18Bill Sigsworth V55MSwift Tees D    
346:20Nathan Wellburn SENMSwift Tees A    
356:20Matty Clarkson SENMSwift Tees B    
366:22Jayne Parkin  V40WNorth York Moors  34.8 
376:22Ian Higgins SENM     
386:23Beth Eaglesham  U17WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  37.7 
396:33Gary Lynch SENMBMH G    
406:37Hazelle Webster-Costella  U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland 5:547.1 
416:37Tracy Glaister  V45WSedgefield  21.3 
426:43Lesley Strickland  V45WHartlepool  19.6 
436:47Sam Johnston SENMSwift Tees C    
446:56Mandy Frost V40WBMH B    
457:13Sally Dack V50WBMH A    
467:19Helen Simmons  SENWNorth York Moors  18.0 
477:20Elaine Cooper  V45WQuakers  44.3 
487:33Adele Thompson  V45WLoftus & Whitby  52.6 
497:36Aiden Robinson SENMQuakers RC    
507:38Jude Gray V40WBMH D    
517:43Zoe Walls  V40WBillingham  22.3 
527:47Julie Jefferies  V55WQuakers  48.6 
537:59Gill Bothwick V45WBMH C    
548:19Gill Colling  V50WQuakers  20.8 
558:20James Simpson  V35MQuakers  24.0 
568:20Julia Coleby SENWBMH J    
578:36Debbie Simpson V50WBMH E    
588:45Vicky Mattles V35WCleveland Tri D    
598:49Steven King SENM     
608:50Alan Iceton V70M     
618:59Pauline Johnson V55W