Run Exe Summer 5K Series External Results
Exeter
1 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:12   Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth14:3714:31-4.4 
216:26   Stephen Buckley PBSENMSouth West RR16:2616:2622.1 
316:32   Peter Monaghan SBV45MTorbay16:3216:19-0.4 
416:37   Jason Drew  U17MBristol & West15:5215:526.0 
516:37   Dan Clarke  U23MTaunton16:1116:1118.6 
616:45   Angus Menter  V40MHaldon16:2116:2121.5 
716:54   Kevin Squibb  V40MTiverton16:3716:183.2 
817:03   Ian Patchett PBSENMUnattached16:4316:4317.4 
917:03   Mike Musgrove SBV45MExmouth16:4716:470.8 
1017:16   James Bamber V40M     
1117:18   Peter Fletcher PBSENMExmouth16:5916:476.1 
1217:25   Tim Lenton V40MAxe Valley Runners    
1317:38   Mike Feighan  V45MSouth West RR17:2015:166.7 
1418:01   Darren Powell SBV40MSouth West RR18:0117:365.3 
1518:08   Jon Garrity SBV40MExmouth17:4317:434.6 
1618:10   Kerry Roberts  V50MTiverton17:5017:067.3 
1718:24   Milan Goc SBV35MSidmouth18:2417:462.8 
1818:37   William Nicolle  U17MTaunton17:4417:444.6 
1918:40   Paul Raven SBV45MExeter Triathlon Club18:4017:447.9 
2018:43   Chris Dupain  SENMExmouth18:1818:184.3 
2119:17   Martyn Ellis  V35MTorbay18:5618:238.0 
2219:19   Steven Slade V40MSWRR    
2319:20   Martha Neal PBU23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni19:2018:424.9 
2419:25   Roger Atkinson PBU15MHaldon19:2119:2014.2 
2519:27   Colin Buckingham SENM     
2619:28   Jamie Barnett  U17MTeignbridge18:4916:09-1.6 
2719:29   Nathan White SBV35MHaldon19:2918:567.3 
2819:30   Katherine Humphreys  SENWExeter19:1619:1610.6 
2919:34   Richard Hawes  V45MExmouth18:4418:4419.4 
3019:41   Martin John Brace  V45MTiverton18:4118:175.7 
3119:54   Alister Ferguson  SENMSouth West RR19:2218:568.1 
3219:56   David Moulder PBV55MSouth West RR19:5619:4011.2 
3320:00   Chris Chappell V50MExeter Tri    
3420:02   Jim Durston SBV45MSouth West RR20:0219:427.6 
3520:08   Richard Bishop  V45MExmouth19:1719:177.2 
3620:10   Martin Havill  V55MExeter20:0619:009.5 
3720:12   Martin Mceneny SBV45MHaldon19:4918:357.3 
3820:17   Bob Minting  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets19:5319:519.2 
3920:20   Laura Swanton PBSENWSouth West RR20:0220:0212.3 
4020:27   Will Aczel U15M     
4120:28   Craig Weeks SENMTiverton Harriers    
4220:30   Steve Selley V50MHoniton Rc    
4320:32   Matthew James Heard  V40MTiverton20:0620:0629.0 
4420:33   Graeme Whalen SENM     
4520:33   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:2420:098.6 
4620:39   Steve Rosser  V45MSouth West RR20:0820:0816.3 
4720:55   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR20:2019:1010.2 
4821:10   Steve Clark SENM     
4921:19   Anthea Board (was Whitaker)  V50WHaldon21:0120:5713.5 
5021:32   Craig Cotterell SENM     
5121:47   Andrew Houghton PBV65MTavistock21:4721:2616.7 
5221:52   Jim Zaple V55M     
5321:53   Matthew Dunn PBSENMTeignbridge21:5321:5320.5 
5422:16   Dave Eveleigh  V60MExmouth21:0020:3918.5 
5522:42   Madeleine Roche  U15WExeter19:5519:308.0 
5622:44   Richard Kemp  V45MTiverton22:1120:4813.1 
5722:54   Brian Garner PBV55MMichelmores/Michelmores22:5422:5435.8 
5823:00   Julie Towers  V50WLaunceston/Launceston RR22:2421:4315.7 
5923:12   Scott Hunter SENM     
6023:15   Keith Peckham V55M     
6123:34   Cierein Brennan SENMSwrr    
6223:39   Nigel Barrett V40MTeignbridge Trotters    
6323:40   Carine Silver V35W     
6423:44   Alex Howden V40M     
6523:45   Jim Mouat PBV65MHaldon23:4523:4515.8 
6623:53   Tracey Sibon V40W     
6723:54   Stephanie Rouse SENW     
6824:11   Jon Murray V55M     
6924:16   Hylda Stewart  V55WClydesdale23:5823:3222.7 
7024:17   Kate Rogers SBV55WTavistock/South West Vets24:1722:0619.8 
7124:18   Liz Prokopowicz  V35WHaldon23:2623:2635.8 
7224:20   Amanda Jane Rowlings  V45WNewton Abbot24:1623:3925.2 
7325:10   Liam Bloomfield SENM     
7425:23   Rose Elliot V40WSwrr    
7525:47   Bev Holloway V40W     
7625:56   Colin Earp SBV65MSouth Cheshire25:5623:4221.8 
7726:21   Esther McPhee V35WSWRR    
7826:45   Michelle Pang  V45WSouth West RR25:5425:2829.3 
7926:54   Gael Earp SBV50WStafford H26:5426:1323.7 
8027:38   Laura Rogers  U23WTavistock26:1024:4429.8 
8127:54   Claire Chalk  V45WSouth West RR27:3127:3129.2 
8228:48   Susan Roche V45MTeign Valley Rc    
8336:03   Dennis Comissar PBV65MSouth Devon36:0336:0336.0