Oxfordshire Relays External Results
Abingdon
27 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.3KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:25   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.6 
216:56   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City21.6 
317:44   James Eve V35MHeadington0.3 
317:44   Tegid Jones V35MWitney-1.8 
517:48   Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham3.2 
617:59   Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-2.3 
718:07   Jason Smith V40MHeadington3.6 
818:39   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock3.1 
918:41   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City8.8 
1018:48   Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse3.6 
1118:49   Andrew Stickley V35MAlchester3.1 
1218:52   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury9.0 
1318:55   Rob Webster V45MOxford City4.9 
1419:18   Richard Ashby SENMHeadington2.4 
1519:32   Nick Barwick V40MAbingdon23.2 
1619:55   Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock7.7 
1719:58   Brian Green V55MOxford City/Midland Masters4.9 
1819:59   Jason Bennett SENMKidlington34.2 
1920:15   Alasdair StewartSENMWitney Roadrunners 'B'  
2020:18   Daniel Blackburn V35MWoodstock30.5 
2120:21   Kevin French V35MAlchester4.4 
2220:42   Nick Dalton V55MWitney12.2 
2321:08   Simon Marc Leech V45MWhite Horse5.2 
2421:11   Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham11.5 
2521:19   John Nelson V55MAlchester7.3 
2624:00   Steven Belcher V40MAbingdon29.5 
2724:07   Brian Moore V50MWitney9.0 
2824:41   Glynn Pritchard V65MBanbury15.6 
2925:26   Ian Keeley V55MEynsham24.0 
5.3KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:51   Tom Offord SENMBanbury28.7 
218:22   Robert Storey V45MEynsham2.2 
318:33   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.5 
418:55   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney2.8 
518:56   Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4.0 
619:03   Gary Warland V35MAlchester8.1 
719:16   Nigel Bunn V40MAbingdon12.5 
819:26   Chris Ellis V35MWitney6.7 
919:40   Graham Ferris V45MWitney6.4 
1019:51   Shaun O'Gorman V45MAlchester4.8 
1119:58   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.7 
1220:13   Roger Bradley V45MWoodstock9.4 
1320:15   Mark CallaghanSENMEynsham Roadrunners 'B'  
1420:29   Tristan Clarke SENMHeadington6.0 
1520:32   George Reynolds U23MWitney2.9 
1620:34   Jon Burgess V55MAlchester11.7 
1720:40   Sam Cruickshank V35MWoodstock/Abingdon10.4 
1820:42   Aden Harvey V35MWhite Horse8.0 
1920:44   Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets34.3 
2021:56   Bruce Hendrie V65MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City11.7 
2122:02   Matt Biglin V50MHeadington12.6 
2222:04   Richard Grant V60MOxford City6.8 
2222:04   Marc Juffkins V45MAbingdon15.7 
2422:21   Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
2522:51   Alan Harrison V45MWoodstock10.5 
2623:12   Wiz Bunce V60MKidlington15.6 
2724:22   Lorimer Fellingham V65MWhite Horse16.6 
2826:53   Martin Johnson V55MEynsham21.5 
5.3KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:42   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.2 
218:17   Paul J├ęgouSENMWhite Horse Harriers AC 'A'  
318:18   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force7.7 
418:36   Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham3.2 
519:06   Kevin Game V40MWoodstock8.5 
619:39   Matthew Alder SENMEynsham32.1 
719:43   Philip Wolstanholme SENMWitney/Royal Air Force30.8 
820:04   Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester11.0 
920:08   John Griffiths V55MHeadington7.4 
1020:12   Christopher Williams SENMEynsham9.3 
1120:16   Vincente Bayliss U23MAlchester8.0 
1220:17   Chris Bedford V45MAbingdon5.8 
1320:26   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.6 
1420:36   William Thompson U17MBanbury36.0 
1420:36   Edward Byard SENMHeadington18.4 
1620:48   Tom Fabes U20MAbingdon5.1 
1720:51   Martin Butler V40MWitney28.4 
1820:59   Paul Ainslie V50MWitney11.9 
1921:28   Neil Druce V45MWhite Horse/Radley10.4 
2021:37   Chris Brading V50MKidlington36.0 
2121:58   Jake Harrison U20MWoodstock6.3 
2222:17   Mike PageSENMAlchester RC 'A'  
2322:22   Philip CoyV50MBanbury Harriers AC Vets 'A'  
2422:31   Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock12.8 
2522:43   Allan Matthews V65MOxford City21.8 
2623:26   Alistair Felton V35MHeadington11.5 
2727:06   Julius BullockV40MAbingdon AC Vets 'B'  
5.3KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:00   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.3 
218:06   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-0.4 
318:20   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.9 
418:21   Brian O'Connor V40MWoodstock19.1 
518:28   Tony Lock V45MWitney3.3 
619:13   Richard Kembleton V35MAbingdon3.2 
719:24   Briain O'Dowd SENMOxford City6.1 
819:33   Dave Ferrier V35MEynsham7.1 
919:45   Adam Spaul V40MWoodstock21.4 
1019:54   Michael Pearce SENMHeadington4.1 
1120:18   Tim McCrow SENMBanbury36.0 
1220:26   Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon6.9 
1320:43   Mark Lane V40MWhite Horse6.2 
1420:48   Carl Thompson V50MOxford City/Royal Air Force29.3 
1521:12   Nick Morley V40MWitney16.5 
1621:19   Richard Greenwood V55MKidlington15.6 
1721:23   Neville Baker V60MHeadington12.0 
1821:37   Graham Le Good V60MWitney9.2 
1921:38   Freddie StottSENMAlchester RC 'B'  
2021:55   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester10.3 
2122:03   Lee Pinnell V35MAlchester36.0 
2222:16   Mark Pidgeon V50MWoodstock35.8 
2322:22   David Day V50MWhite Horse27.5 
2423:21   Neil Forbes V55MBanbury19.4 
2523:24   Nigel Fisher V50MEynsham36.0 
2623:55   Cliff PentonV40MAbingdon AC Vets 'B'  
2725:15   Tristan Hale SENMEynsham20.0 
5.3KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:11   James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.2 
217:29   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.5 
318:06   Nick Jones SENMOxford City18.5 
418:45   Gareth Petts SENMWitney0.2 
519:29   Jamie McBrien SENMBath Uni/Corsham/White Horse1.1 
619:35   Matthew Ray U17MAbingdon/Eynsham6.0 
719:36   Patrick Wallace SENMOxford City26.9 
820:05   Jason Bruce V35MAbingdon7.1 
920:19   Peter BrackettV50MWoodstock Harriers AC Vets 'A'  
1020:32   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached11.5 
1120:33   James Finnigan V35MKidlington18.2 
1220:42   Seth Cayley SENMHeadington3.2 
1321:11   Adam Crofts SENMBanbury31.1 
1421:12   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City9.7 
1521:33   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington14.8 
1621:37   Toby Clarke V40MHook Norton/Witney11.4 
1621:37   Nic HamiltonV50MAbingdon AC Vets 'A'  
1822:05   Dan RayU20MEynsham Roadrunners 'B'  
1922:17   James Field V40MWitney8.8 
2023:35   Jonathan Ray V50MEynsham32.1 
2123:44   Steve RendellV40MAlchester RC 'A'  
2223:48   Mike GabbitassSENMAlchester RC 'B'  
2323:51   David Jamieson V50MAlchester36.0 
2423:59   James Wigmore V60MAbingdon13.2 
2526:34   Neil Frape V50MBanbury15.4 
2626:36   Graham Norris V65MHeadington18.0 
2727:45   Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached13.7 
5.3KL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Steven Naylor V35MBedford & County10.4 
217:04   Josh Ridley U23MWitney/Leeds Uni18.7 
317:43   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.1 
317:43   Stephen Male V45MOxford City1.4 
518:06   Paul Wileman V35MWhite Horse10.2 
618:40   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.3 
718:44   Luke Sherlock U17MBanbury21.4 
819:16   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham6.2 
919:19   Chris Martin SENMKidlington25.3 
1019:51   Martin Dunmore V35MHeadington10.0 
1120:04   Kevin Hennessy V40MWitney7.2 
1220:05   Graham Bridges V45MEynsham5.5 
1320:18   Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City7.0 
1420:21   Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City0.9 
1520:52   Stewart Scott V50MWhite Horse25.6 
1621:19   Julian Moore V50MAbingdon8.0 
1721:21   Luke McNeill V40MHeadington36.0 
1821:28   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon9.4 
1921:35   John Exley V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.9 
2022:07   Carey Gray V50MWoodstock/Veterans9.3 
2122:47   Tom Clarke V40MAbingdon/Midland Masters8.0 
2222:52   Paul Chipperfield V35MAlchester36.0 
2323:29   Mark Sheehan V35MWitney27.0 
2424:32   Derek Breaker V60MEynsham17.1 
2525:03   Geoff Smith V65MBanbury36.0 
2627:37   Andy CourtSENMAlchester RC 'B'  
2729:54   Ian Carlson SENMAlchester36.0 
5.3KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:08   Michelle Pank SENWAlchester24.8 
220:26   Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester7.0 
320:28   Ros Kelling V50WBanbury12.6 
420:36   Jessica Webb SENWWoodstock5.5 
521:16   Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 5.7 
621:29   Rachel Shaw V35WHeadington9.6 
721:35   Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon12.9 
822:52   Andrea Finnigan V35WKidlington11.0 
922:57   Claire Court V35WAlchester11.1 
1023:00   Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City/Bournemouth Uni11.5 
1123:05   Lilla Somogyi SENWAlchester22.5 
1223:15   Hayley Thomas SENWWhite Horse31.1 
1323:27   Sue Cantwell V35WWoodstock18.2 
1424:00   Kate Williamson V65WEynsham14.7 
1524:04   Anita James V45WHeadington14.4 
1624:09   Tess Evans V35WEynsham16.2 
1724:20   Jennifer GrahamSENWAbingdon AC 'B'  
1824:32   Chloe Finlay U23WRoyal Air Force4.2 
1924:55   Rachael Bowles V40WAlchester23.3 
2024:58   Catherine Matthews V55WAbingdon31.7 
2125:03   Alison Barry V45WHeadington17.4 
2225:44   Madeleine Ding SENWHeadington11.0 
2325:52   Liz Ashdowne SENWWoodstock36.0 
2426:06   Samantha Suter SENWAlchester12.6 
2526:30   Judith Le Good V60WWitney19.2 
2626:37   Jessica Woolcott SENWHook Norton26.4 
2726:57   Lisa Herbert SENWAbingdon16.7 
2827:41   Tasha Taylor SENWHeadington17.8 
2927:51   Becky Colliass V50WWhite Horse22.7 
3028:46   Cathy Morley V45WWitney23.5 
3129:19   Stephanie Poulson SENWKidlington18.2 
3229:35   Lucy HamiltonV55WAbingdon AC Vets 'B'  
3331:05   Gemma Harris SENWHeadington26.3 
5.3KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:37   Jenny McBain V35WAlchester/Grantham RC5.3 
221:22   Cordelia Parker U20WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni3.8 
321:40   Adrienne Hopkins V40WHeadington/Abingdon36.0 
421:41   Emilie Fidler V35WAlchester14.7 
522:35   Rebecca Lapper SENWOxford City10.4 
622:53   Suzie Sheehy SENWWhite Horse19.1 
723:04   Gemma Ferrier V35WEynsham28.4 
823:23   Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2 
923:24   Sharon PynerSENWHeadington RoadRunners 'A'  
1023:46   Caeron Phillips V45WWoodstock26.4 
1124:05   Rachel Bennett SENWKidlington36.0 
1224:14   Hester Pollock V40WBanbury24.2 
1324:21   Sian KnellerSENWAlchester RC 'D'  
1424:23   Zoe Martindale SENWAlchester24.9 
1524:32   Natasha Giannousi-VarneyV35WHeadington RoadRunners Vets 'B'  
1624:38   Rachel Bennett V40WWhite Horse15.6 
1725:02   Juliette Wells-GreyU17WAbingdon AC 'B'  
1825:03   Eileen Doherty V35WWoodstock27.0 
1925:46   Katy Black SENWWitney36.0 
1925:46   Ella Godwin U23WHeadington36.0 
2125:55   Sarah WarbrickV45WHeadington RoadRunners 'C'  
2226:20   Erica Woosey-Griffin V40WUnattached29.5 
2326:24   Heather Smith V45WWitney20.2 
2426:26   Tara Lawfull V40WEynsham15.7 
2526:33   Valerie Berryman-Bousquet V40WWoodstock36.0 
2626:43   Emma Nelson SENWAlchester19.2 
2726:56   Emma Johnson V35WAlchester35.4 
2827:23   Sandra Heryet V50WHook Norton22.4 
2927:55   Anne Rouget V45WWitney20.0 
3028:11   Helen Smith SENWAbingdon21.3 
3128:35   Rosemary Cameron V50WHeadington29.6 
3229:58   Carrie Kembleton V35WAbingdon13.4 
3330:41   Karen Brading V45WKidlington36.0 
5.3KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:30   Diane Foster V35WHeadington4.2 
219:43   Fiona Bunn U15WAbingdon4.0 
320:23   Hannah Hale SENWEynsham10.1 
421:09   Samantha Usher V40WAlchester7.6 
521:19   Helene Greenwood U17WKidlington4.3 
621:47   Sarah Davies V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.1 
721:59   Denise Bridges V40WWoodstock16.9 
822:10   Judith Kalthoff SENWHeadington/Germany19.1 
922:48   Lucia Singer V40WWhite Horse30.2 
1023:05   Daisy Brown SENWWitney33.9 
1123:35   Lottie Siddle U15WAbingdon9.2 
1223:36   Lisa Sammons SENWOxford City20.3 
1323:45   Emma Croft SENWHeadington13.0 
1423:51   Donna Allen SENWHook Norton6.5 
1523:58   Livvy UnderhillSENWAlchester RC 'A'  
1624:25   Aukje Raats V40WWitney13.1 
1724:39   Jacky Pinnock V50WEynsham14.3 
1824:55   Samantha Trickey SENWAbingdon13.2 
1925:09   Catriona Scott V35WHeadington11.5 
Page: 1 2