Oxfordshire Relays External Results
Abingdon
27 Apr 14
5.3KL 1.8KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.3KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:25Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.3 
216:56Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City24.1 
317:44James Eve V35MHeadington0.1 
317:44Tegid Jones V35MWitney-1.6 
517:48Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham4.6 
617:59Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-0.5 
718:07Jason Smith V40MHeadington4.7 
818:39David Cantwell V45MWoodstock3.9 
918:41Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City11.0 
1018:48Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse5.9 
1118:49Andrew Stickley V35MAlchester2.9 
1218:52Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury9.6 
1318:55Rob Webster V45MOxford City6.8 
1419:18Richard Ashby SENMHeadington4.3 
1519:32Nick Barwick V40MAbingdon25.9 
1619:55Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock9.7 
1719:58Brian Green V55MOxford City/Midland Masters7.0 
1819:59Jason Bennett SENMKidlington36.7 
1920:15Alasdair StewartSENMWitney Roadrunners 'B'  
2020:18Daniel Blackburn V35MWoodstock33.0 
2120:21Kevin French V35MAlchester6.6 
2220:42Nick Dalton V55MWitney14.5 
2321:08Simon Marc Leech V45MWhite Horse4.9 
2421:11Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham13.0 
2521:19John Nelson V55MAlchester6.2 
2624:00Steven Belcher V40MAbingdon31.8 
2724:07Brian Moore V50MWitney11.3 
2824:41Glynn Pritchard V65MBanbury17.3 
2925:26Ian Keeley V55MEynsham25.7 
5.3KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:51Tom Offord SENMBanbury31.2 
218:22Robert Storey V45MEynsham2.9 
318:33Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City3.9 
418:55John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.5 
518:56Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni5.6 
619:03Gary Warland V35MAlchester7.9 
719:16Nigel Bunn V40MAbingdon9.3 
819:26Chris Ellis V35MWitney7.3 
919:40Graham Ferris V45MWitney7.4 
1019:51Shaun O'Gorman V45MAlchester/Unattached5.3 
1119:58Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.8 
1220:13Roger Bradley V45MWoodstock10.1 
1320:15Mark CallaghanSENMEynsham Roadrunners 'B'  
1420:29Tristan Clarke SENMHeadington4.1 
1520:32George Reynolds U23MWitney2.8 
1620:34Jon Burgess V55MAlchester9.7 
1720:40Sam Cruickshank V35MWoodstock/Abingdon8.4 
1820:42Aden Harvey V35MWhite Horse8.8 
1920:44Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets36.6 
2021:56Bruce Hendrie V65MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City12.7 
2122:02Matt Biglin V50MHeadington7.9 
2222:04Marc Juffkins V45MAbingdon17.8 
2222:04Richard Grant V60MOxford City8.1 
2422:21Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets11.0 
2522:51Alan Harrison V45MWoodstock10.7 
2623:12Wiz Bunce V60MKidlington16.6 
2724:22Lorimer Fellingham V65MWhite Horse18.6 
2826:53Martin Johnson V55MEynsham22.1 
5.3KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:42Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.5 
218:17Paul J├ęgouSENMWhite Horse Harriers AC 'A'  
318:18Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force10.0 
418:36Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham4.6 
519:06Kevin Game V40MWoodstock9.3 
619:39Matthew Alder SENMEynsham34.6 
719:43Philip Wolstanholme SENMWitney/Royal Air Force32.5 
820:04Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester12.8 
920:08John Griffiths V55MHeadington7.1 
1020:12Christopher Williams SENMEynsham11.6 
1120:16Vincente Bayliss U23MAlchester7.4 
1220:17Chris Bedford V45MAbingdon5.0 
1320:26Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
1420:36William Thompson U17MBanbury40.6 
1420:36Edward Byard SENMHeadington20.6 
1620:48Tom Fabes U20MAbingdon7.4 
1720:51Martin Butler V40MWitney30.8 
1820:59Paul Ainslie V50MWitney9.4 
1921:28Neil Druce V45MWhite Horse/Radley12.7 
2021:37Chris Brading V50MKidlington41.7 
2121:58Jake Harrison U20MWoodstock8.0 
2222:17Mike PageSENMAlchester RC 'A'  
2322:22Philip CoyV50MBanbury Harriers AC Vets 'A'  
2422:31Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock14.0 
2522:43Allan Matthews V65MOxford City23.8 
2623:26Alistair Felton V35MHeadington11.2 
2727:06Julius BullockV40MAbingdon AC Vets 'B'  
5.3KL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:00Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
218:06Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-1.7 
318:20Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington0.8 
418:21Brian O'Connor V40MWoodstock21.6 
518:28Tony Lock V45MWitney3.9 
619:13Richard Kembleton V35MAbingdon6.4 
719:24Briain O'Dowd SENMOxford City3.6 
819:33Dave Ferrier V35MEynsham9.5 
919:45Adam Spaul V40MWoodstock24.2 
1019:54Michael Pearce SENMHeadington6.3 
1120:18Tim McCrow SENMBanbury40.3 
1220:26Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon8.7 
1320:43Mark Lane V40MWhite Horse8.5 
1420:48Carl Thompson V50MOxford City/Royal Air Force32.2 
1521:12Nick Morley V40MWitney18.0 
1621:19Richard Greenwood V55MKidlington17.4 
1721:23Neville Baker V60MHeadington13.5 
1821:37Graham Le Good V60MWitney10.1 
1921:38Freddie StottSENMAlchester RC 'B'  
2021:55Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester9.1 
2122:03Lee Pinnell V35MAlchester42.0 
2222:16Mark Pidgeon V50MWoodstock39.2 
2322:22David Day V50MWhite Horse30.0 
2423:21Neil Forbes V55MBanbury19.9 
2523:24Nigel Fisher V50MEynsham35.1 
2623:55Cliff PentonV40MAbingdon AC Vets 'B'  
2725:15Tristan Hale SENMEynsham22.5 
5.3KL SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:11James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.3 
217:29Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.3 
318:06Nick Jones SENMOxford City21.0 
418:45Gareth Petts SENMWitney-0.7 
519:29Jamie McBrien SENMBath Uni/Corsham/White Horse0.9 
619:35Matthew Ray U17MAbingdon/Eynsham5.1 
719:36Patrick Wallace SENMOxford City29.4 
820:05Jason Bruce V35MAbingdon8.5 
920:19Peter BrackettV50MWoodstock Harriers AC Vets 'A'  
1020:32Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached13.9 
1120:33James Finnigan V35MKidlington8.5 
1220:42Seth Cayley SENMHeadington4.9 
1321:11Adam Crofts SENMBanbury33.6 
1421:12Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City11.7 
1521:33Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington12.7 
1621:37Toby Clarke V40MHook Norton/Witney12.3 
1621:37Nic HamiltonV50MAbingdon AC Vets 'A'  
1822:05Dan RayU20MEynsham Roadrunners 'B'  
1922:17James Field V40MWitney10.6 
2023:35Jonathan Ray V50MEynsham34.6 
2123:44Steve RendellV40MAlchester RC 'A'  
2223:48Mike GabbitassSENMAlchester RC 'B'  
2323:51David Jamieson V50MAlchester45.4 
2423:59James Wigmore V60MAbingdon13.0 
2526:34Neil Frape V50MBanbury16.1 
2626:36Graham Norris V65MHeadington19.5 
2727:45Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached14.7 
5.3KL SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:02Steven Naylor V35MBedford & County13.1 
217:04Josh Ridley U23MWitney/Leeds Uni21.2 
317:43Stephen Male V45MOxford City1.2 
317:43Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.7 
518:06Paul Wileman V35MWhite Horse12.5 
618:40Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.0 
718:44Luke Sherlock U17MBanbury7.0 
819:16Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham5.4 
919:19Chris Martin SENMKidlington23.9 
1019:51Martin Dunmore V35MHeadington11.0 
1120:04Kevin Hennessy V40MWitney7.5 
1220:05Graham Bridges V45MEynsham7.0 
1320:18Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City9.1 
1420:21Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City1.2 
1520:52Stewart Scott V50MWhite Horse28.1 
1621:19Julian Moore V50MAbingdon9.4 
1721:21Luke McNeill V40MHeadington46.4 
1821:28Jon Bones V40MAbingdon10.5 
1921:35John Exley V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.0 
2022:07Carey Gray V50MWoodstock/Veterans10.9 
2122:47Tom Clarke V40MAbingdon/Midland Masters10.1 
2222:52Paul Chipperfield V35MAlchester43.7 
2323:29Mark Sheehan V35MWitney29.5 
2424:32Derek Breaker V60MEynsham19.5 
2525:03Geoff Smith V65MBanbury45.8 
2627:37Andy CourtSENMAlchester RC 'B'  
2729:54Ian Carlson SENMAlchester54.0 
 
1.8KL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:17Thomas Butcher U15MAbingdon25.7 
26:32Adam Ede U13MAbingdon-2.2 
36:34Owen Knox U13MBanbury1.6 
47:07James Fernandez U13MAbingdon9.6 
57:14James Maclennan U13MAbingdon42.5 
67:58Oskar Moyaert U13MBanbury28.9 
1.8KL U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:31Jake Stickley U15MBanbury42.6 
26:39Alexander Pennington U13MAbingdon0.4 
36:40Kie Francis U13MAbingdon0.5 
47:18William Thompson U13MAbingdon45.3 
57:20Angus Pollock U13MBanbury13.8 
1.8KL U15M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:58Nick Wiltshire U13MAbingdon/Reading AC11.1 
26:19Gregor Kelling U15MBanbury5.6 
36:40David Bunn U13MAbingdon1.3 
47:16Stanley Bull U13MBanbury28.8 
57:18Tom Butcher2U15MAbingdon AC 'D'  
67:41Tom Lavender U13MAbingdon4.3 
5.3KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:08Michelle Pank SENWAlchester25.7 
220:26Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester8.5 
320:28Ros Kelling V50WBanbury10.8 
420:36Jessica Webb SENWWoodstock5.3 
521:16Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 7.9 
621:29Rachel Shaw V35WHeadington8.1 
721:35Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon15.9 
822:52Andrea Finnigan V35WKidlington9.9 
922:57Claire Court V35WAlchester12.5 
1023:00Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City/Bournemouth Uni12.0 
1123:05Lilla Somogyi SENWAlchester21.9 
1223:15Hayley Thomas SENWWhite Horse33.5 
1323:27Sue Cantwell V35WWoodstock20.5 
1424:00Kate Williamson V65WEynsham16.0 
1524:04Anita James V45WHeadington14.6 
1624:09Tess Evans V35WEynsham15.2 
1724:20Jennifer GrahamSENWAbingdon AC 'B'  
1824:32Chloe Finlay U23WRoyal Air Force4.0 
1924:55Rachael Bowles V40WAlchester24.8 
2024:58Catherine Matthews V55WAbingdon34.8 
2125:03Alison Barry V45WHeadington15.0 
2225:44Madeleine Ding SENWHeadington8.8 
2325:52Liz Ashdowne SENWWoodstock49.9 
2426:06Samantha Suter SENWAlchester13.2 
2526:30Judith Le Good V60WWitney19.2 
2626:37Jessica Woolcott SENWHook Norton28.7 
2726:57Lisa Herbert SENWAbingdon17.9 
2827:41Tasha Taylor SENWHeadington19.3 
2927:51Becky Colliass V50WWhite Horse23.3 
3028:46Cathy Morley V45WWitney25.6 
3129:19Stephanie Poulson SENWKidlington18.0 
3229:35Lucy HamiltonV55WAbingdon AC Vets 'B'  
3331:05Gemma Harris SENWHeadington24.6 
5.3KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:37Jenny McBain V35WAlchester/Grantham RC6.7 
221:22Cordelia Parker U20WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni3.3 
321:40Adrienne Hopkins V40WHeadington/Abingdon40.3 
421:41Emilie Fidler V35WAlchester17.4 
522:35Rebecca Lapper SENWOxford City12.2 
622:53Suzie Sheehy SENWWhite Horse19.5 
723:04Gemma Ferrier V35WEynsham27.8 
823:23Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.9 
923:24Sharon PynerSENWHeadington RoadRunners 'A'  
1023:46Caeron Phillips V45WWoodstock28.8 
1124:05Rachel Bennett SENWKidlington42.5 
1224:14Hester Pollock V40WBanbury23.8 
1324:21Sian KnellerSENWAlchester RC 'D'  
1424:23Zoe Martindale SENWAlchester27.1 
1524:32Natasha Giannousi-VarneyV35WHeadington RoadRunners Vets 'B'  
1624:38Rachel Bennett V40WWhite Horse17.3 
1725:02Juliette Wells-GreyU17WAbingdon AC 'B'  
1825:03Eileen Doherty V35WWoodstock29.3 
1925:46Katy Black SENWWitney50.4 
1925:46Ella Godwin U23WHeadington45.5 
2125:55Sarah WarbrickV45WHeadington RoadRunners 'C'  
2226:20Erica Woosey-Griffin V40WUnattached31.4 
2326:24Heather Smith V45WWitney21.9 
2426:26Tara Lawfull V40WEynsham15.7 
2526:33Valerie Berryman-Bousquet V40WWoodstock46.8 
2626:43Emma Nelson SENWAlchester19.9 
2726:56Emma Johnson V35WAlchester38.4 
2827:23Sandra Heryet V50WHook Norton22.4 
2927:55Anne Rouget V45WWitney22.0 
3028:11Helen Smith SENWAbingdon22.2 
3128:35Rosemary Cameron V50WHeadington32.1 
3229:58Carrie Kembleton V35WAbingdon14.6 
3330:41Karen Brading V45WKidlington53.7 
5.3KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:30Diane Foster V35WHeadington6.2 
219:43Fiona Bunn U15WAbingdon3.5 
Page: 1 2