Oxfordshire Relays External Results
Abingdon
27 Apr 14
5.3KL 1.8KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.3KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:25Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students4.5 
216:56Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City31.1 
317:44James Eve V35MHeadington0.7 
317:44Tegid Jones V35MWitney0.1 
517:48Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham5.0 
617:59Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon5.4 
718:07Jason Smith V40MHeadington5.8 
818:39David Cantwell V45MWoodstock6.3 
918:41Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City13.0 
1018:48Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse9.4 
1118:49Andrew Stickley V35MAlchester4.4 
1218:52Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury11.2 
1318:55Rob Webster V45MOxford City8.3 
1419:18Richard Ashby SENMHeadington5.4 
1519:32Nick Barwick V40MAbingdon32.9 
1619:55Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock10.1 
1719:58Brian Green V55MOxford City/Midland Masters4.9 
1819:59Jason Bennett SENMKidlington43.7 
1920:15Alasdair StewartSENMWitney Roadrunners 'B'  
2020:18Daniel Blackburn V35MWoodstock40.0 
2120:21Kevin French V35MAlchester5.3 
2220:42Nick Dalton V55MWitney10.1 
2321:08Simon Leech V45MWhite Horse6.6 
2421:11Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham19.9 
2521:19John Nelson V55MAlchester5.7 
2624:00Steven Belcher V40MAbingdon35.4 
2724:07Brian Moore V50MWitney9.2 
2824:41Glynn Pritchard V65MBanbury22.2 
2925:26Ian Keeley V55MEynsham24.1 
5.3KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:51Tom Offord SENMBanbury38.2 
218:22Robert Storey V45MEynsham6.3 
318:33Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City3.6 
418:55John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney5.3 
518:56Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni7.4 
619:03Gary Warland V35MAlchester7.5 
719:16Nigel Bunn V40MAbingdon15.8 
819:26Chris Ellis V35MWitney11.8 
919:40Graham Ferris V45MWitney6.2 
1019:51Shaun O'Gorman V45MAlchester/Unattached5.5 
1119:58Andy Phelps V50MHeadington8.8 
1220:13Roger Bradley V45MWoodstock12.9 
1320:15Mark CallaghanSENMEynsham Roadrunners 'B'  
1420:29Tristan Clarke SENMHeadington10.1 
1520:32George Reynolds U23MWitney0.6 
1620:34Jon Burgess V55MAlchester16.0 
1720:40Sam Cruickshank V35MWoodstock/Abingdon7.1 
1820:42Aden Harvey V35MWhite Horse11.0 
1920:44Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets43.6 
2021:56Bruce Hendrie V65MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City15.7 
2122:02Matt Biglin V50MHeadington11.5 
2222:04Richard Grant V60MOxford City10.3 
2222:04Marc Juffkins V45MAbingdon24.8 
2422:21Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets14.2 
2522:51Alan Harrison V45MWoodstock9.4 
2623:12Wiz Bunce V60MKidlington19.5 
2724:22Lorimer Fellingham V65MWhite Horse19.7 
2826:53Martin Johnson V55MEynsham20.1 
5.3KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:42Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City0.7 
218:17Paul J├ęgouSENMWhite Horse Harriers AC 'A'  
318:18Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force15.7 
418:36Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham5.0 
519:06Kevin Game V40MWoodstock15.6 
619:39Matthew Alder SENMEynsham41.6 
719:43Philip Wolstanholme SENMWitney/Royal Air Force39.5 
820:04Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester13.2 
920:08John Griffiths V55MHeadington10.1 
1020:12Christopher Williams SENMEynsham18.6 
1120:16Vincente Bayliss U23MAlchester8.9 
1220:17Chris Bedford V45MAbingdon7.3 
1320:26Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.6 
1420:36William Thompson U17MBanbury47.6 
1420:36Edward Byard SENMHeadington25.3 
1620:48Tom Fabes U20MAbingdon8.3 
1720:51Martin Butler V40MWitney31.2 
1820:59Paul Ainslie V50MWitney11.5 
1921:28Neil Druce V45MWhite Horse/Radley18.5 
2021:37Chris Brading V50MKidlington48.7 
2121:58Jake Harrison U20MWoodstock13.2 
2222:17Mike PageSENMAlchester RC 'A'  
2322:22Philip CoyV50MBanbury Harriers AC Vets 'A'  
2422:31Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock16.3 
2522:43Allan Matthews V65MOxford City30.8 
2623:26Alistair Felton V35MHeadington15.9 
2727:06Julius BullockV40MAbingdon AC Vets 'B'  
5.3KL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:00Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.9 
218:06Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-2.2 
318:20Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington3.2 
418:21Brian O'Connor V40MWoodstock28.6 
518:28Tony Lock V45MWitney6.2 
619:13Richard Kembleton V35MAbingdon11.8 
719:24Briain O'Dowd SENMOxford City9.4 
819:33Dave Ferrier V35MEynsham14.5 
919:45Adam Spaul V40MWoodstock31.2 
1019:54Michael Pearce SENMHeadington2.8 
1120:18Tim McCrow SENMBanbury47.3 
1220:26Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon5.6 
1320:43Mark Lane V40MWhite Horse11.6 
1420:48Carl Thompson V50MOxford City/Royal Air Force39.2 
1521:12Nick Morley V40MWitney13.4 
1621:19Richard Greenwood V55MKidlington17.3 
1721:23Neville Baker V60MHeadington10.9 
1821:37Graham Le Good V60MWitney13.6 
1921:38Freddie StottSENMAlchester RC 'B'  
2021:55Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester11.5 
2122:03Lee Pinnell V35MAlchester49.0 
2222:16Mark Pidgeon V50MWoodstock46.2 
2322:22David Day V50MWhite Horse37.0 
2423:21Neil Forbes V55MBanbury26.2 
2523:24Nigel Fisher V50MEynsham40.9 
2623:55Cliff PentonV40MAbingdon AC Vets 'B'  
2725:15Tristan Hale SENMEynsham29.5 
5.3KL SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:11James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.3 
217:29Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2.1 
318:06Nick Jones SENMOxford City28.0 
418:45Gareth Petts SENMWitney2.5 
519:29Jamie McBrien SENMBath Uni/Corsham/White Horse3.0 
619:35Matthew Ray U17MAbingdon/Eynsham8.9 
719:36Patrick Wallace SENMOxford City36.4 
820:05Jason Bruce V35MAbingdon6.0 
920:19Peter BrackettV50MWoodstock Harriers AC Vets 'A'  
1020:32Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached20.9 
1120:33James Finnigan V35MKidlington14.2 
1220:42Seth Cayley SENMHeadington6.3 
1321:11Adam Crofts SENMBanbury40.6 
1421:12Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City18.7 
1521:33Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington14.3 
1621:37Toby Clarke V40MHook Norton/Witney11.2 
1621:37Nic HamiltonV50MAbingdon AC Vets 'A'  
1822:05Dan RayU20MEynsham Roadrunners 'B'  
1922:17James Field V40MWitney13.4 
2023:35Jonathan Ray V50MEynsham41.6 
2123:44Steve RendellV40MAlchester RC 'A'  
2223:48Mike GabbitassSENMAlchester RC 'B'  
2323:51David Jamieson V50MAlchester52.4 
2423:59James Wigmore V60MAbingdon17.6 
2526:34Neil Frape V50MBanbury22.8 
2626:36Graham Norris V65MHeadington19.8 
2727:45Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached15.3 
5.3KL SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:02Steven Naylor V35MBedford & County20.1 
217:04Josh Ridley U23MWitney/Leeds Uni28.2 
317:43Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.0 
317:43Stephen Male V45MOxford City2.5 
518:06Paul Wileman V35MWhite Horse19.5 
618:40Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington5.2 
718:44Luke Sherlock U17MBanbury13.5 
819:16Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham6.2 
919:19Chris Martin SENMKidlington23.5 
1019:51Martin Dunmore V35MHeadington15.6 
1120:04Kevin Hennessy V40MWitney10.8 
1220:05Graham Bridges V45MEynsham5.3 
1320:18Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City9.5 
1420:21Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City5.3 
1520:52Stewart Scott V50MWhite Horse35.1 
1621:19Julian Moore V50MAbingdon9.6 
1721:21Luke McNeill V40MHeadington51.6 
1821:28Jon Bones V40MAbingdon14.3 
1921:35John Exley V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets13.5 
2022:07Carey Gray V50MWoodstock/Veterans17.5 
2122:47Tom Clarke V40MAbingdon/Midland Masters14.1 
2222:52Paul Chipperfield V35MAlchester50.7 
2323:29Mark Sheehan V35MWitney36.5 
2424:32Derek Breaker V60MEynsham20.8 
2525:03Geoff Smith V65MBanbury52.2 
2627:37Andy CourtSENMAlchester RC 'B'  
2729:54Ian Carlson SENMAlchester54.0 
 
1.8KL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:17Thomas Butcher U15MAbingdon32.7 
26:32Adam Ede U13MAbingdon-3.4 
36:34Owen Knox U13MBanbury8.6 
47:07James Fernandez U13MAbingdon16.3 
57:14James Maclennan U13MAbingdon49.5 
67:58Oskar Moyaert U13MBanbury35.7 
1.8KL U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:31Jake Stickley U15MBanbury49.6 
26:39Alexander Pennington U13MAbingdon2.7 
36:40Kie Francis U13MAbingdon5.3 
47:18William Thompson U13MAbingdon52.3 
57:20Angus Pollock U13MBanbury20.8 
1.8KL U15M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:58Nick Wiltshire U13MAbingdon/Reading AC18.1 
26:19Gregor Kelling U15MBanbury12.6 
36:40David Bunn U13MAbingdon0.5 
47:16Stanley Bull U13MBanbury35.8 
57:18Tom Butcher2U15MAbingdon AC 'D'  
67:41Tom Lavender U13MAbingdon10.4 
5.3KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:08Michelle Pank SENWAlchester32.7 
220:26Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester8.0 
320:28Ros Kelling V50WBanbury16.0 
420:36Jessica Webb SENWWoodstock11.0 
521:16Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 12.0 
621:29Rachel Shaw V35WHeadington10.8 
721:35Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon21.9 
822:52Andrea Finnigan V35WKidlington11.2 
922:57Claire Court V35WAlchester11.4 
1023:00Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City/Bournemouth Uni15.1 
1123:05Lilla Somogyi SENWAlchester26.0 
1223:15Hayley Thomas SENWWhite Horse40.5 
1323:27Sue Cantwell V35WWoodstock27.5 
1424:00Kate Williamson V65WEynsham17.4 
1524:04Anita James V45WHeadington15.1 
1624:09Tess Evans V35WEynsham20.8 
1724:20Jennifer GrahamSENWAbingdon AC 'B'  
1824:32Chloe Finlay U23WRoyal Air Force4.4 
1924:55Rachael Bowles V40WAlchester23.5 
2024:58Catherine Matthews V55WAbingdon36.7 
2125:03Alison Barry V45WHeadington20.4 
2225:44Madeleine Ding SENWHeadington9.6 
2325:52Liz Ashdowne SENWWoodstock54.0 
2426:06Samantha Suter SENWAlchester19.8 
2526:30Judith Le Good V60WWitney22.4 
2626:37Jessica Woolcott SENWHook Norton35.7 
2726:57Lisa Davies SENWAbingdon20.3 
2827:41Tasha Taylor SENWHeadington20.5 
2927:51Becky Colliass V50WWhite Horse28.4 
3028:46Cathy Morley V45WWitney32.6 
3129:19Stephanie Poulson SENWKidlington20.7 
3229:35Lucy HamiltonV55WAbingdon AC Vets 'B'  
3331:05Gemma Harris SENWHeadington21.6 
5.3KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:37Jenny McBain V35WAlchester/Grantham RC8.6 
221:22Cordelia Parker U20WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni2.2 
321:40Adrienne Hopkins V40WHeadington/Abingdon47.3 
421:41Emilie Fidler V35WAlchester24.4 
522:35Rebecca Bolton SENWOxford City12.0 
622:53Suzie Sheehy SENWWhite Horse25.1 
723:04Gemma Ferrier V35WEynsham27.3 
823:23Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets15.4 
923:24Sharon PynerSENWHeadington RoadRunners 'A'  
1023:46Caeron Phillips V45WWoodstock35.8 
1124:05Rachel Bennett SENWKidlington49.5 
1224:14Hester Pollock V40WBanbury29.4 
1324:21Sian KnellerSENWAlchester RC 'D'  
1424:23Zoe Martindale SENWAlchester34.1 
1524:32Natasha Giannousi-VarneyV35WHeadington RoadRunners Vets 'B'  
1624:38Rachel Bennett V40WWhite Horse24.3 
1725:02Juliette Wells-GreyU17WAbingdon AC 'B'  
1825:03Eileen Doherty V35WWoodstock21.2 
1925:46Katy Black SENWWitney54.0 
1925:46Ella Godwin U23WHeadington52.1 
2125:55Sarah WarbrickV45WHeadington RoadRunners 'C'  
2226:20Erica Woosey-Griffin V40WUnattached35.4 
2326:24Heather Smith V45WWitney28.9 
2426:26Tara Lawfull V40WEynsham16.4 
2526:33Valerie Berryman-Bousquet V40WWoodstock41.5 
2626:43Emma Nelson SENWAlchester23.7 
2726:56Emma Johnson V35WAlchester45.4 
2827:23Sandra Heryet V50WHook Norton27.3 
2927:55Anne Rouget V45WWitney17.6 
3028:11Helen Smith SENWAbingdon24.1 
3128:35Rosemary Cameron V50WHeadington26.3 
3229:58Carrie Kembleton V35WAbingdon21.5 
3330:41Karen Brading V45WKidlington54.0 
5.3KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:30Diane Foster V35WHeadington6.4 
219:43Fiona Bunn U15WAbingdon4.6 
Page: 1 2