Marsh Tracks 5K External Results
Rhyl
21 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:01   Russell Bentley  SENMKent/Eryri14:4414:44-3.6 
215:08   Nathan Jones  U20MEryri/Liverpool H15:0515:052.3 
316:45   Harvey Wharton  V35MCybi16:2916:2924.8 
417:05   Tom Harding  U20MColwyn Bay16:4616:4626.4 
517:12   John Morris PBU23MDenbigh/Deeside AAC17:1216:1215.9 
617:13   Ben Lightowler PBSENMAbergele17:1316:5710.4 
717:23   Adam Roberts SBSENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2316:564.6 
817:29   Richard Wilyman SBSENMAbergele17:2916:518.6 
917:49   Darren Blazier  V40MAbergele17:0515:402.3 
1017:52   Matthew Pleavin  U15MWrexham17:1817:1817.9 
1117:53   Irfon Rowlands  V45MCybi17:3217:024.8 
1218:27   Michael Parry PBU15MColwyn Bay18:1118:11-4.2 
1318:28   Alistair Chant PBV40MEryri17:5017:277.7 
1418:40   Gerard Hall PBU20MMossley Hill/Bangor Uni18:4018:4029.2 
1518:51   Darrell Davies PBSENMPrestatyn18:5118:5113.7 
1618:57   David Baugh SBV50MDenbigh18:4418:446.8 
1719:01   Merfyn Williams  V50MCybi/Eryri18:4118:4132.8 
1819:34   David Baker  V45MDenbigh19:2719:2732.2 
1919:37   Mike Hodgson SBV40MPrestatyn19:3719:003.9 
2020:29   Robert Batterbee PBSENMPrestatyn20:2920:2926.2 
2120:40   Tony Benton SBV50MDenbigh20:4020:1411.1 
2221:14   Sian Beck  V35WPrestatyn21:0120:449.2 
2321:30   Abbie Cheetham PBU20WPrestatyn19:4819:4823.1 
2421:31   David Griffith  V40MColwyn Bay19:4419:446.3 
2521:35   Chris Baldwin  V60MDenbigh21:1421:1415.7 
2621:38   Fred Jones  V55MDenbigh21:0820:4113.1 
2722:38   Victoria Whitehead  V40WDenbigh21:1721:0512.0 
2822:57   Stephen Gleave PBV40MPrestatyn22:5722:5716.4 
2923:03   Daniel Over  SENMPrestatyn22:2122:2136.0 
3023:09   Michael Evans V35M     
3123:12   Andy Roscoe PBV35MDenbigh22:1322:1333.5 
3223:20   Laurie Griffith PBV40WColwyn Bay22:3922:3915.0 
3323:46   Becky Davies SENWPrestatyn    
3424:02   Penny Bateman  U15WPrestatyn23:2123:2136.0 
3524:09   Andrew Scott  V35MPrestatyn22:5322:5322.8 
3624:11   Ruari Benton  U23MDenbigh23:3422:4418.5 
3724:19   Jon Whitehead PBV40MDenbigh23:3923:3916.7 
3824:28   David Jones  V60MDenbigh22:2419:2517.0 
3924:42   Roger Snaith SBV40MDenbigh24:4222:4023.0 
4024:44   Llyr Thomas Jones SENM     
4125:40   Stacy Hughes SENW     
4225:46   Menai Baugh SBV55WDenbigh25:4625:0617.2 
4325:51   Caroline Jones PBV45WPrestatyn25:5125:5131.8 
4426:25   Peter Barraclough  V35MDenbigh21:3620:2036.0 
4527:53   Martin Williams  V65MEryri26:2023:3330.3 
4628:13   Paul Goffey  V35MDenbigh20:5620:4113.5 
4728:15   Kathrerine Evans  V35WDenbigh26:0324:2127.5 
4828:16   Ceri Boyd SENW     
4928:18   Iorwerth Roberts SBV70MEryri27:0025:2630.4 
5028:21   Joanne Roberts  SENWDenbigh27:1027:1036.0 
5128:25   Andrew Morris  V35MDenbigh26:4826:4821.9 
5228:25   Diane Roberts PBV40WDenbigh27:0827:0835.0 
5328:34   Will Rowlands SENMDenbigh    
5428:35   Sally Macdonald SENW     
5528:56   Emma Neale SENW     
5628:57   Bob Neale SBV60MDenbigh28:5722:4815.7 
5729:33   Kathryn Snaith SBV40WDenbigh29:3328:5234.7 
5830:48   Shannon Gage V35W     
5930:48   Vicky Allen SENW     
6033:11   Sarah Bayliss SBV45WDenbigh33:1124:5219.5 
6133:11   Llion Weller V35M     
6233:42   Lianne Jones V35W     
6333:42   Elaine Lewis PBV40WDenbigh33:4233:4236.0 
6434:42   David Logan SENM     
6535:03   Wendy Malcolm V50W     
6636:16   Wyn Morris V45MDenbigh    
6736:17   Lisa Brown V45W     
6838:49   Martyn Fairlamb SBV45MDenbigh38:4931:1016.4 
6942:26   Ann D Smith V50W     
7042:27   Anwen Brown SBV35WDenbigh42:2724:4323.0