Serveline Midland League Division 6 External Results
Nuneaton
6 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5Tyler Selway  U20MNuneaton2:02.02:02.029.8 
22:07.5Archie Roberts  U17MKidderminster & Stourport2:04.92:00.7414.7 
32:09.8Matthew Driver PBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2:09.82:05.14.2 
42:17.1George Hudson  U17MHereford2:16.52:16.550.0 
52:18.3Carl Platt SENMNewc    
62:21.7Jake Williams  U20MDaventry2:19.42:19.453.1 
72:23.8Benjamin Abbott PBU20MNotts/Essex Uni2:23.82:23.812.3 
82:28.1Matthew James SBSENMTamworth2:28.12:06.5353.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.1Jake Waples SBU23MNuneaton2:11.11:58.951.5 
22:18.8Jon Seymour SBSENMWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni2:18.82:02.217.1 
32:19.9Alex Sparkes SBU17MKidderminster & Stourport2:19.92:17.452.2 
42:24.2David Ford PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)2:24.22:24.210.2 
52:27.8Adam Eales SBSENMHarborough2:27.82:17.54.2 
62:34.5Paul Graham PBU23MPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford2:34.52:12.5-2.8 
72:38.3Derek Bolton PBV50MTamworth/Midland Masters2:38.32:37.913.1 
83:09.3Brian Cooney  V45MDaventry2:57.32:57.354.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6Katherine Spencer  SENWNuneaton2:22.612:21.265.5 
22:31.1Hannah Mcgovern  SENWKidderminster & Stourport2:29.72:29.754.0 
32:33.2Clara Evans  U23WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)2:32.72:24.4-1.8 
42:35.4Paige Hobbs SBU20WDaventry Road Runners2:35.42:31.222.1 
52:37.0Martha Clapp  U17WHarborough2:31.292:29.040.4 
63:11.8Amy Whitehurst PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs)3:11.82:58.845.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.4Michelle Buckle SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)2:39.42:31.112.9 
22:46.3Carolyn Derbyshire SBV35WShelton2:46.32:21.218.3 
33:10.6Nicola James  V40WHarborough3:03.52:52.254.0 
43:22.4Jess Murdoch  U17WKidderminster & Stourport3:13.83:13.853.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.6Stuart Hawkes  V35MAmazing Feet/Kidderminster & Stourport4:25.74:25.710.0 
24:32.7Greg Jones  U20MNuneaton4:26.04:26.027.8 
34:38.7George Hudson  U17MHereford4:29.54:29.550.0 
44:39.2Sam Godwin PBU20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont4:39.24:39.22.2 
54:39.9Matthew Driver PBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)4:39.94:21.34.2 
64:47.1Carl Platt SENMNewc    
75:06.1Jake Williams  U20MDaventry5:03.74:56.953.1 
85:52.9John Culshaw PBV50MTamworth5:52.95:52.942.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.8Benjamin Abbott PBU20MNotts/Essex Uni4:57.84:50.4212.3 
24:59.5Adam Eales PBSENMHarborough4:59.54:33.014.2 
35:07.0Martin Bailey  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)5:03.04:28.5710.5 
45:10.3Brian Currier PBV50MKidderminster & Stourport5:10.35:10.35.9 
55:51.8Nigel Reade PBSENMHereford Couriers RC/Hereford5:51.85:51.839.3 
66:16.8Matthew James  SENMTamworth5:42.35:42.353.8 
76:57.8Brian Cooney PBV45MDaventry6:57.86:57.854.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.3James Taylor PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)5:48.35:48.347.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.5Clara Evans  U23WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)5:15.34:51.0-1.8 
25:20.6Martha Clapp  U17WHarborough5:15.65:07.840.4 
35:26.4Michelle Buckle SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)5:26.44:53.0412.9 
45:30.2Rachel Chard SBSENWNuneaton/Coventry Uni5:30.25:02.630.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.3Sophie Goodfellow  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)5:18.25:05.55.1 
26:37.5Simone Wilson SBV45WNuneaton6:37.56:17.021.8 
36:59.0Nicola James  V40WHarborough6:31.76:13.054.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.3Clara Evans SBU23WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)11:01.310:00.16-1.8 
211:07.5Rebecca Twardochleb SBU17WNewcastle (Staffs)11:07.510:06.05.0 
313:28.1Simone Wilson SBV45WNuneaton13:28.112:34.721.8 
414:14.2Nicola James SBV40WHarborough14:14.213:25.654.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.7Michelle Buckle  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)11:41.210:34.1412.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32.5Stuart Hawkes  V35MAmazing Feet/Kidderminster & Stourport16:29.315:05.7110.0 
216:42.8Alex Bruce PBV50MNuneaton16:42.816:42.850.0 
317:00.8John Muddeman  SENMLeamington/Notts16:30.4315:52.0-0.2 
417:08.8Tim Twentyman PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)17:08.817:08.85.5 
518:01.9Matthew Driver PBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)18:01.916:16.84.2 
619:23.4Paul Graham PBU23MPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford19:23.415:04.34-2.8 
721:10.3Derek Bolton SBV50MTamworth/Midland Masters21:10.320:21.813.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53.4Craig Baldwin PBU23MKidderminster & Stourport17:53.417:53.449.6 
218:18.0Martyn Davies PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)18:18.018:18.06.5 
319:00.6Adam Brooks PBSENMHarborough19:00.617:01.973.2 
420:09.1Chris Hamer-Hodges PBV40MNuneaton20:09.120:09.16.4 
520:51.9Jon Seymour SBSENMWirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni20:51.916:58.217.1 
621:19.0Malcolm Perry PBV60MTamworth21:19.021:19.029.0 
722:56.8Kevin Barnes SBV50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC22:56.822:45.317.0