Serveline Midland League Division 6 External Results
Leamington
4 May 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.7Tyler Selway SBU20MNuneaton2:02.02:02.029.8 
22:08.2Archie Roberts  U17MKidderminster & Stourport2:04.92:00.7414.7 
32:10.5Sam Edwards  U17MHarborough2:06.12:03.4049.3 
42:15.2John Jenkins SBSENMTamworth2:15.21:57.46.6 
52:16.9George Hudson PBU17MHereford2:16.52:16.550.0 
62:17.5Sam Godwin PBU20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2:17.52:17.52.2 
72:19.4Jake Williams PBU20MDaventry2:19.42:19.453.1 
82:29.2Tim Twentyman SBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)2:29.22:18.75.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0Alex Surridge PBU20MKidderminster & Stourport2:09.02:09.049.7 
22:10.4Matthew Driver PBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2:09.82:05.14.2 
32:30.8Matthew James  SENMTamworth2:28.12:06.5353.8 
42:37.6Paul Graham  U23MPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford2:34.52:12.5-2.8 
52:41.5Bryn Griffiths PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)2:41.52:41.548.2 
62:48.8Derek Hateley PBV40MNuneaton/Midland Masters2:48.82:48.848.6 
73:21.0Bryan Cooney SENMDav    
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1James Bailey SENMNewc S    
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9Bethany Ellis  U20WHarborough/Leicestershire Schs2:25.272:21.453.5 
22:32.7Hannah Jones PBU23WNewcastle (Staffs)2:31.792:31.7918.9 
32:34.9Sarah O'Dowd SBV35WNotts/Loughborough Students2:34.92:06.7554.0 
42:38.5Clara Evans  U23WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)2:32.72:24.4-1.8 
52:42.2Paige Hobbs SBU20WDaventry Road Runners2:35.42:31.222.1 
62:43.3Rebecca Carter  U17WKidderminster & Stourport2:30.582:27.038.1 
73:26.4Yasmin Bunting  U20WNuneaton3:12.63:12.654.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.3Martha Clapp PBU17WHarborough2:31.292:29.040.4 
22:56.0Carolyn Derbyshire  V35WShelton2:46.32:21.218.3 
33:03.1Elinor Fox PBU20WNewcastle (Staffs)3:03.13:03.154.0 
43:29.0Sheryl Evans  V45W 3:22.93:00.717.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.7Stuart Hawkes PBV35MAmazing Feet/Kidderminster & Stourport4:25.74:25.710.0 
24:26.0Greg Jones PBU20MNuneaton4:26.04:26.027.8 
34:29.4Colin Palmer SBV45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army4:29.43:54.317.4 
44:29.5George Hudson PBU17MHereford4:29.54:29.550.0 
54:41.4Matthew Taylor PBU23MHarborough4:41.44:41.41.4 
65:03.0Martin Bailey SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)5:03.04:28.5710.5 
75:03.7Jake Williams SBU20MDaventry5:03.74:56.953.1 
85:42.3Matthew James PBSENMTamworth5:42.35:42.353.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.5Sam Godwin PBU20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont4:39.24:39.22.2 
24:56.5Craig Baldwin  U23MKidderminster & Stourport4:37.64:37.649.6 
35:06.7Adam Eales  SENMHarborough4:59.54:33.014.2 
45:08.5Benjamin Bewley PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)5:08.55:08.52.0 
55:11.4Chris Hamer-Hodges  V40MNuneaton5:06.75:04.96.4 
65:54.8John Jenkins SBSENMTamworth5:54.84:42.76.6 
75:54.8Charles Exton SBV45MHereford5:54.85:41.739.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:22.3Carl Martin PBV50MNewcastle (Staffs)6:22.36:22.353.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.2Bryony Gunn  U17WKidderminster & Stourport4:40.94:23.97-0.6 
25:18.2Sophie Goodfellow SBU17WNewcastle (Staffs)5:18.25:05.55.1 
35:26.6Martha Clapp  U17WHarborough5:15.65:07.840.4 
46:17.2Carolyn Derbyshire  V35WShelton5:51.05:42.818.3 
56:54.6Sheryl Evans SBV45W 6:54.66:06.417.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.8Michelle Buckle  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)5:26.44:53.0412.9 
26:37.2Lin Farrow SBV55WHarborough6:37.26:32.521.8 
36:53.4Yasmin Bunting  U20WNuneaton6:50.06:50.054.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.8Clara Evans  U23WHereford/Pontypridd (Roadents)11:01.310:00.16-1.8 
211:41.2Michelle Buckle SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)11:41.210:34.1412.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:34.9Katie Sunderland PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs)13:34.913:34.954.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21.7Andy Norton  SENMNotts/Civil Service16:08.4515:50.212.1 
216:29.3Stuart Hawkes SBV35MAmazing Feet/Kidderminster & Stourport16:29.315:05.7110.0 
317:29.0Tim Twentyman  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)17:08.817:08.85.5 
417:51.7Tom Ward PBSENMHarborough17:51.717:25.35.9 
519:40.1Tyler Selway SBU20MNuneaton19:40.118:07.829.8 
622:01.2Nigel Reade PBSENMHereford Couriers RC/Hereford22:01.222:01.239.3 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09.7John Muddeman  SENMLeamington/Notts16:30.4315:52.0-0.2 
217:44.1Paul Fradley PBU20MNewcastle (Staffs)17:44.117:44.146.2 
319:40.5Craig Baldwin  U23MKidderminster & Stourport17:53.417:53.449.6 
419:56.5Adam Brooks  SENMHarborough19:00.617:01.973.2 
523:05.4Kevin Barnes  V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC22:56.822:45.317.0 
623:39.3Volker Sennes PBV45MNuneaton23:39.323:39.354.0