Serveline Midland League Division 3 External Results
Worcester
4 May 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8   Josh Burrows SBU20MTelford AC1:56.591:56.5912.6 
22:00.4   Jack McMullen  U23MStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.111:57.1120.3 
32:02.0   Aaron Brown SBSENMCannock & Stafford1:58.261:54.68-3.6 
42:06.1   Harry Young SBU20MKettering2:05.32:05.222.8 
52:07.2   Oliver Roberts SBU20MWorcester2:07.22:06.7024.2 
62:14.4   Sean Bowden  U23MBromsgrove & Redditch2:05.71:57.910.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.4   Alex Burrows  U17MTelford AC1:54.91:53.54-1.0 
22:04.8   Nye Davis PBU20MStratford-upon-Avon/Unattached2:01.52:01.27.8 
32:06.6   Jack Longmore PBU20MCannock & Stafford2:06.62:01.655.8 
42:10.5   Tom Richardson  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch2:07.82:03.63.5 
52:20.1   Edward Cannell  U17MKettering2:17.72:15.31.9 
62:21.9   Nick Hitchings SBV45MWorcester2:21.92:19.714.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2   Jess Gordon  U20WKettering2:15.92:15.923.3 
22:26.5   Chloe Wilde  U17WCannock & Stafford2:25.52:20.520.2 
32:27.7   Alice Reed  U20WStratford-upon-Avon2:25.72:25.78.2 
42:37.5   Sally Hogan  U23WBromsgrove & Redditch2:25.42:22.25.0 
52:55.1   Alison Buttle  V35WWorcester2:50.72:47.116.3 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0   Francesca Ashworth  U20WKettering2:14.612:13.434.4 
22:29.2   Sarah Wheeler  V40WStratford-upon-Avon2:24.62:24.67.5 
32:36.7   Pippa Nock  U17WCannock & Stafford2:28.832:27.3623.9 
42:38.1   Tamara Freeman  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch2:32.12:27.77.0 
53:04.6   Genevieve Phillips SBU17WWorcester3:04.62:41.836.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.0   Alex Burrows  U17MTelford AC4:03.43:51.91-1.0 
24:19.6   Craig Pearson  SENMCannock & Stafford4:14.573:55.181.0 
34:24.6   Sean Bowden  U23MBromsgrove & Redditch4:19.04:02.6910.5 
44:27.9   Fergus Allison PBU17MStratford-upon-Avon4:24.64:12.90.3 
54:35.9   Ethan Mehmet PBU17MKettering4:35.94:35.914.4 
65:03.0   Nick Hitchings  V45MWorcester4:48.14:48.14.7 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.0   Dale Wilkinson  V40MTelford AC4:22.74:11.82.7 
24:41.0   Jack Longmore SBU20MCannock & Stafford4:41.04:12.585.8 
34:42.7   Andrew Freeman SBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch4:33.84:33.83.6 
44:54.2   Danny Tolhurst  V35MStratford-upon-Avon4:38.054:27.7510.2 
55:26.3   Andrew Kinney SBSENMWorcester5:26.35:22.632.7 
65:59.1   Matthew Peleszok SBSENMKettering5:59.15:57.89.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.4   Emma Slevin PBU20WStratford-upon-Avon/Richmond Uni/United States4:36.94:36.921.1 
24:46.5   Isabel Bradley SBU20WTelford AC4:38.84:38.87.0 
35:06.9   Abigail Coleman  U20WKettering5:06.74:57.6327.7 
45:08.4   Sophie Tothill  U17WWorcester5:04.34:44.3611.2 
55:17.6   Sally Hogan  U23WBromsgrove & Redditch5:08.14:47.965.0 
65:28.9   Rebecca Brown  U17WCannock & Stafford5:13.94:56.516.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.2   Fian Sweeney PBU17WTelford AC/Ireland4:34.774:34.772.6 
25:18.3   Bethany Gordon  U17WKettering5:03.35:03.329.0 
35:30.7   Katie Lord  U17WCannock & Stafford5:18.404:41.73.5 
45:34.8   Helen Jubb  U17WWorcester5:33.35:07.121.3 
55:36.7   Tamara Freeman  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5:20.95:11.477.0 
66:09.7   Cadie Hibberd SBU20WStratford-upon-Avon6:09.75:51.0111.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:52.0   Nixie Turner PBU17WWorcester10:52.010:44.815.3 
210:57.3   Sally Gray  V40WCannock & Stafford10:47.610:34.436.4 
311:01.9   Claudia Nevett  U17WKettering10:30.5810:10.844.2 
411:21.1   Tasneem Pope SBU20WStratford-upon-Avon11:21.110:53.123.3 
512:28.7   Rebecca Selvey  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch12:00.411:30.66.9 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:03.4   Cadie Hibberd  U20WStratford-upon-Avon12:58.911:45.711.2 
213:16.1   Jane Anderson  V50WBromsgrove & Redditch13:06.912:27.418.6 
313:27.0   Alison Buttle  V35WWorcester13:22.713:22.716.3 
414:35.7   Dot Fellows SBV65WCannock & Stafford14:35.712:11.814.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02.3   Paul Ward  V45MTelford AC/Wrekin15:52.715:13.5-1.7 
216:16.0   Joe Smith PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch16:16.014:59.6-3.3 
317:30.4   Jason Jones PBV40MCannock & Stafford16:48.916:48.93.2 
417:39.5   Joshua Newman PBU23MStratford-upon-Avon17:28.416:47.4-0.3 
519:00.4   David Edwards  U23MKettering/Nottingham Uni18:06.517:41.623.7 
620:54.4   Martyn Cole PBV55MWorcester20:54.420:54.45.9 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52.2   Ryan Heath PBU23MTelford AC16:52.216:52.25.3 
217:16.2   Ashley Ross PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch17:16.217:16.21.0 
318:14.6   James Russell PBU20MCannock & Stafford18:14.618:14.63.0 
418:15.6   Danny Tolhurst SBV35MStratford-upon-Avon18:15.617:25.710.2 
519:06.8   Terry Hatter PBV35MKettering19:06.819:06.828.2 
623:15.1   Peter Little PBV40MWorcester23:15.123:15.118.6 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59.3   Richard Malin SBV45MBromsgrove & Redditch16:59.315:22.87.4 
217:40.5   Darren Hale PBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch17:40.517:40.516.8