BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
31 May 14
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.19   Robert Needham PBU23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.191:48.16-4.5 
21:48.46   Richard Charles SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.461:47.283.2 
31:48.53   Jamie Webb PBU23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:48.351:45.73-6.2 
41:48.75   Paul Goodall SBSENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.191:48.195.3 
51:50.19   Oliver Aitchison  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Adams State Uni1:49.351:48.141.7 
61:51.03   Johan Svensson  SENMSweden1:48.731:47.156.6 
71:51.47   Chris O'Hare SBSENMEdinburgh AC/Tulsa Uni1:51.471:47.34-6.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.73   Ben Coldray PBSENMStroud/St. Mary's Uni1:49.181:49.187.4 
21:51.69   David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:50.411:48.32-1.8 
31:51.84   Lewis Lloyd SBU23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:51.571:50.65-5.0 
41:52.13   Steve Evison SBSENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:51.051:48.5818.0 
51:52.70   Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:51.471:50.394.6 
61:54.12   Nzimah Akpan  U23MLiverpool H1:52.491:49.13-2.6 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.28   Andrew Worden  U20MCornwall AC/Birmingham Uni/Newquay & Par1:52.831:52.439.7 
21:53.29   Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands1:53.291:53.2913.0 
31:53.51   Scott Greeves PBU20MCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49-4.3 
41:53.52   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.371:51.3710.8 
51:54.14   Markhim Lonsdale  U17MCrook1:52.001:46.97-3.9 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.01   Kalle Berglund PBU20MSweden1:51.011:51.01-1.9 
21:51.91   Max Wharton PBU20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.81-4.9 
31:54.48   Ben Harding  SENMKent/Brunel Uni London1:53.911:51.75-3.4 
41:55.20   Tom Collins  U23MNotts/Loughborough Students1:54.491:54.4921.4 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.96   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:53.511:53.51-2.3 
21:54.03   Paul Shane Rice PBSENMCity of Sheffield1:53.641:53.6417.9 
31:54.04   Jack Gleave SBU23MWarrington AC1:54.041:53.2220.4 
41:54.04   Jacob Brown PBU17MVale Royal1:54.041:49.45-5.1 
51:54.32   James Miller SBSENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey1:54.321:53.188.2 
61:54.90   Alistair Robinson PBSENMWakefield1:54.71:54.514.5 
71:55.34   Matthew Seddon PBU20MBracknell AC1:54.191:54.19-3.0 
81:55.53   Andrew de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni1:54.471:50.295.4 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.33   Andrew Smith SBU20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.331:49.39-5.5 
21:53.49   Joseph Moores PBU23MRossendale/Loughborough Students1:53.491:53.4910.4 
31:54.45   Matthew Harris PBU20MRossendale1:54.451:52.12-4.3 
41:54.67   Matthew Wigelsworth PBU20MWarrington AC1:54.671:50.07-4.8 
51:55.02   Stuart King PBSENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.021:55.02-2.1 
61:55.42   John Bailey Rice PBSENMCity of Sheffield1:54.821:54.8216.8 
71:55.65   James McCrae PBU20MNene Valley1:55.551:53.58-4.4 
81:56.46   Jerome Castelow PBU20MHalifax1:56.001:56.0013.3 
91:56.61   Jonathon Beharrell PBU17MKingston upon Hull1:55.881:54.27-3.9 
101:56.79   Samuel Harry PBU23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.791:56.510.7 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.14   Evan Webb PBU17MCity of Sheffield1:58.141:56.997.6 
21:58.16   Aaron Thorpe PBU20MCity of Sheffield1:58.161:54.311.8 
31:58.25   Paul Blezard PBU17MPreston1:57.731:55.0812.2 
41:58.31   Jethro McGraw SBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash1:56.81:52.04-4.4 
51:58.57   Tom Clarke PBU17MLiverpool H1:57.151:52.99-3.3 
61:59.50   Andrew Miles  U23MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni1:58.641:58.64-1.1 
72:00.12   Josh Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:56.591:56.5912.1 
82:00.41   Christopher Brown SBU17MTrafford1:58.931:58.938.9 
92:01.84   Efthymios Papadopoulos SBSENMCannock & Stafford2:01.841:57.5422.3 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.68   Lynsey Sharp SBSENWEdinburgh AC1:58.801:57.69-1.7 
22:02.07   Rose-Anne Galligan SBSENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:02.072:00.588.5 
32:02.51   Hanna Tarver PBU23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni2:01.822:01.8216.2 
42:03.49   Adelle Tracey  U23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:02.012:00.04-1.7 
52:04.60   Jenny Selman  SENWFife/Dundee Uni2:03.542:03.542.5 
62:04.77   Georgia Bell PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:03.382:03.385.2 
72:07.46   Carolyn Johnson  SENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:05.572:03.044.1 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.26   Katy Brown PBU23WStewartry/University of Cumbria2:02.952:02.331.7 
22:05.10   Alexandra Bell PBU23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.161:59.93-1.8 
32:05.67   Molly Long PBU20WBristol & West/Truro School2:05.672:03.3216.1 
42:06.38   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:05.732:05.733.9 
52:07.30   Chelsea Jarvis  U20WStockport2:06.672:04.453.1 
62:09.18   Abbie Hetherington SBU20WBorder2:08.492:06.260.6 
72:11.88   Gina Rutherford  SENWNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni2:08.242:08.248.6 
82:17.85   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:11.072:06.637.0 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.00   Sally Smith PBU23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.932:05.3215.5 
22:10.00   Mari Smith SBU20WLeicester2:07.432:03.23-1.6 
32:10.03   Rosie Chamberlain SBU20WExeter2:10.032:04.19-0.7 
42:10.37   Kathryn Evans  SENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.982:07.9518.0 
52:10.63   Kathryn Gillespie SBU20WCentral/Team West2:09.442:07.170.0 
62:11.67   Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey2:08.372:08.3710.4 
72:12.59   Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich2:10.492:10.216.0 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.48   Alexandra Johansen SBU23WDenmark2:13.482:12.9728.4 
22:13.57   Lucy Hayes SBU23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:12.772:11.326.9 
32:13.87   Anna Sharrock SBSENWEnfield & Haringey/Newquay RR2:13.872:12.5226.5 
42:14.44   Lois Bond PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students2:11.682:10.4012.6 
52:14.76   Millie Howard PBU17WHarrogate2:12.322:06.22-0.4 
62:15.01   Emily Weeks  SENWExeter/Sheffield Uni2:13.312:12.6119.5 
72:15.07   Helen Waters  SENWWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:14.342:12.5710.1 
82:16.24   Charlotte Crook  U15WPreston2:15.012:10.012.7 
92:16.56   Rebecca Parkin  U20WCity of Sheffield2:15.722:15.7225.9 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.09   Imani Modahl PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.092:16.305.9 
22:17.59   Danielle Webb SBU17WLiverpool H2:15.992:10.531.4 
32:18.46   Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.972:14.084.9 
42:18.55   Helena Keenan SBU20WCorby2:16.362:16.362.7 
52:19.17   Katja Blunden SBV35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland2:14.322:07.2216.4 
62:19.22   Sinead Bent PBU20WSalford H/Trafford2:17.72:10.530.8 
72:19.62   Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC2:12.942:12.748.2 
82:21.52   Kim Baglietto  U23WLoughborough Students/Gibraltar2:18.102:15.5619.3 
92:22.85   Danielle Stringer  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:13.462:13.4625.0 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.40   Jake Wightman PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:35.493:34.17-6.5 
23:42.42   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.423:39.504.5 
33:43.01   Niall Brooks  SENMSale Harriers Manchester3:42.53:38.624.0 
43:43.02   Andrew Heyes PBSENMHallamshire/Tulsa Uni3:43.023:41.09-5.4 
53:43.68   Shaun Wyllie PBU20MBracknell AC3:41.433:41.43-0.9 
63:43.89   Daniel Mooney  SENMLiverpool H/Letterkenny, IRL/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:42.113:42.11-3.6 
73:44.70   Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:41.793:41.79-4.0 
83:45.09   Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.063:42.06-4.2 
93:45.19   Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.153:41.93-4.3 
103:46.30   James McMurray SBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:46.303:40.95-4.0 
113:47.12   Nick McCormick SBSENMMorpeth3:47.123:35.7413.1 
123:47.50   Lewis Moses SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:47.503:41.33-5.3 
133:49.78   Jonathan Hay  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:42.133:42.13-5.1 
143:50.39   Conor Bradley  SENMLiverpool H/City of Derry3:43.373:43.37-2.3 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.64   Daniel Studley PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni/New Mexico Uni3:43.643:43.64-5.2 
23:43.95   Cameron Boyek PBU23MShildon/Central3:41.133:39.15-1.4 
33:44.32   Guy Smith PBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:44.323:42.55-5.0 
43:45.76   Richard Morrell PBSENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:43.843:43.8414.3 
53:46.42   Harry Harper SBSENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:44.073:42.805.5 
63:46.44   Alex George PBU20MGloucester3:46.443:42.34-1.5 
73:47.07   Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:46.273:36.97-6.0 
83:47.56   Jack Crabtree SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester3:44.523:44.52-4.2 
93:47.68   Elliott Dorey SBU23MJersey/Channel Islands3:47.683:45.04-4.9 
103:48.18   Charlie Hulson PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester3:48.183:48.18-5.2 
113:49.68   Jack Hallas  SENMWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Birchfield H3:48.273:44.78-4.7 
123:54.77   Kevin Bell SBSENMBorder3:51.323:46.58-3.5 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.46   Wille Levay PBU20MSweden3:45.463:41.525.4 
23:48.60   Michael Ward SBU23MCardiff3:47.633:44.33-3.8 
33:49.97   Tom Straw PBSENMLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield3:49.973:49.97-1.5 
43:50.56   Alex Brecker PBU23MCity of Stoke3:49.183:47.03-4.9 
53:51.11   James West  U20MTonbridge3:49.193:37.41-6.0 
63:51.24   Josh Trigwell PBU23MExeter3:49.573:46.65-4.5 
73:51.42   Nick Hooker SBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:48.583:46.49-0.8 
83:51.67   Edward Shepherd PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix3:51.023:47.51-4.7 
93:52.03   Gareth Hill  V35MBallymena & Antrim3:50.883:50.88-1.4 
103:52.10   Tesfaye Debele SBU23MLeeds City/Ethiopia3:52.103:49.318.2 
113:52.14   George Duggan  U20MTonbridge3:50.403:44.88-5.0 
123:52.61   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:51.953:49.15-2.8 
133:55.02   Ryan Buck  U23MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.423:52.321.3 
143:56.06   Tom Holden  U20MSouth London3:51.723:46.302.7 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.90   Graham Hogg SBSENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:47.183:47.18-0.6 
23:52.02   Thomas George PBU20MGloucester3:49.303:49.30-3.8 
33:52.44   Gavin McArdle PBU20MKilbarchan3:52.443:51.7811.0 
43:52.92   Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:51.023:49.664.9 
53:53.67   Nick Samuels SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:51.413:44.2-2.6 
63:54.98   Euan Makepeace PBU20MCharnwood3:50.103:48.310.2 
73:55.55   Ben Green SBSENMWarrington AC3:55.553:47.3913.1 
83:56.00   Richard de-Camps PBSENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni3:56.003:56.00-3.2 
93:56.84   Iolo Hughes  U20MMenai3:56.423:48.53-2.7 
103:57.79   Tom Edwards  SENMLeeds City3:51.813:51.813.9 
113:59.41   Lewis Timmins SBSENMMorpeth3:55.713:48.92-2.3 
124:00.66   Oliver James  U23MSunderland/McNeese State Uni/City of Sheffield3:53.133:46.81-4.2 
134:02.52   Karl Billington SBU23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:02.523:52.290.5 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.39   Adam Speake PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni3:53.433:53.431.4 
23:56.96   Callum Jones PBU23MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni3:54.13:52.37-3.7 
33:57.60   Cameron Field PBU20MWarrington AC3:57.603:46.75-2.2 
43:57.85   Alex Jones SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.863:56.8010.2 
53:58.80   Jaimie Roden  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3:57.83:52.56-4.6 
63:59.41   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.423:53.88-2.5 
73:59.90   Stephen Mackay  U23MInverness3:58.083:50.2-3.8 
84:00.76   Howard Thompson  U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:59.563:59.563.2 
94:01.20   Ryan Moore  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni3:59.313:53.9514.9 
104:01.67   Ryan Thomson  U20MCambuslang3:55.683:53.36-3.4 
114:01.74   Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:54.793:50.635.2 
124:02.46   Alex Robinson  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni3:59.693:52.15-3.1 
134:03.18   Benedict Westhenry  U23MBristol & West/Weymouth4:03.153:52.391.9 
144:06.95   Daniel Gurton  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:56.943:55.4216.3 
154:10.19   Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni4:02.283:51.120.8 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.45   Bertie Houghton PBU20MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni3:52.453:51.85-2.9 
23:53.39   Osmana Omer PBSENMBirchfield H/Sudan3:53.333:53.3318.9 
33:55.76   Nick Duggan PBSENMCrawley3:52.283:52.2817.8 
43:55.79   Josh Carr PBU23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:51.543:40.70-4.0 
53:56.14   Robert Warner PBU23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:54.873:48.45-4.8 
63:56.38   Tom Holden SBSENMTipton3:56.383:48.01-0.4 
73:56.96   Luke Vine PBU20MTipton3:56.963:54.84.3 
83:58.15   Ryan Burling PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes3:58.043:58.04-3.8 
93:59.05   Daniel Lawton PBU20MTrafford3:59.053:50.36-4.3 
104:00.16   Harry Earl PBU23MBorder/Loughborough Students4:00.163:57.331.7 
114:02.11   Abdulqani Sharif PBU20MLiverpool H4:02.113:58.47-3.8 
124:03.91   Luke Jones SBU20MTamworth4:03.913:52.47-4.7 
134:06.65   Alex Burrows SBU17MTelford AC4:03.43:51.91-1.3 
144:08.96   Mike Tanner  SENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC4:05.263:53.77-3.5 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.02   James Gormley PBU17MCity of Sheffield3:54.913:42.51-4.4 
23:58.26   Joshua Schofield PBU17MCity of York3:58.263:53.50-3.9 
33:59.00   Declan McManus PBU20MWorcester3:59.003:58.81-2.3 
44:00.48   Lloyd Kempson PBU23MNene Valley4:00.483:52.64-4.1 
54:00.70   Jack Robertson SBU20MScarborough/Loughborough Students4:00.703:52.8011.4 
64:00.99   Kelvin Gomez SBU23MLoughborough Students/Gibraltar4:00.903:57.392.4 
74:01.01   Stephen Woodford PBU23MChelmsford3:59.473:56.882.0 
84:02.96   Phil Williams SBSENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC4:02.653:56.98-0.1 
94:03.94   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SBSENMBirchfield H4:03.944:01.013.4 
104:06.18   Richard Evans SBU20MLiverpool H4:06.13:57.046.6 
114:06.54   Lewis Jagger PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:06.543:54.03-4.0 
124:06.64   James Straw PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students4:06.483:59.39-3.9 
134:09.19   Matthew Sheen  U20MVale Royal4:06.803:55.96-3.9 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.38   Charlene Thomas SBSENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:11.384:03.741.4 
24:11.41   Melissa Courtney PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:11.414:03.44-2.5 
34:17.21   Amy Griffiths PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.084:12.67-0.1 
44:17.61   Bobby Clay SBU20WInvicta East Kent4:16.474:10.618.7 
54:19.01   Georgina Outten PBU20WBirchfield H4:19.014:19.017.2 
64:19.67   Ashley Gibson SBSENWMorpeth/Tonbridge4:19.674:18.720.4 
74:21.71   Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU17WWarrington AC4:21.714:13.590.7 
84:23.40   Rosie Johnson PBU17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:15.324:15.323.2 
94:29.24   Hannah Nuttall SBU20WCharnwood4:23.154:16.491.5 
104:29.39   Ellie Stevens SBSENWBirchfield H4:22.574:21.006.4 
114:31.39   Line Schulz SBU20WDenmark4:31.394:16.6116.2 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.74   Natalie Weir PBSENWDerby4:25.744:25.742.3 
24:25.90   Rachael Franklin PBSENWManx4:22.304:22.300.2 
34:29.05   Cari Hughes PBU17WMenai4:29.054:23.780.6 
44:29.15   Amy Hinchly PBU17WVale Royal4:28.184:25.764.9 
54:30.86   Samantha Hughes (was Johnson) SBSENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:25.964:25.962.2 
64:32.12   Katherine Turner SBU23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:24.864:24.869.2 
74:32.28   Helen Singleton SBSENWWakefield4:32.284:25.3418.4 
84:33.89   Katy Wood PBU20WCity of York4:32.214:32.217.6 
94:35.29   Georgia Fear PBU17WHighgate4:35.294:26.121.3 
104:48.36   Amanda Jones SBSENWSwansea/Army4:44.174:21.5525.2 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.54   Abbie Donnelly SBU20WLincoln Wellington4:32.254:32.250.2 
24:36.36   Rachael Burns PBSENWLiverpool H4:36.364:24.660.9 
34:37.09   Emma Slevin PBU20WStratford-upon-Avon/Richmond Uni/United States4:36.94:36.920.7 
44:37.40   Sophie Whiteside SBSENWLiverpool H4:37.404:36.2310.7 
54:38.06   Sophie Tarver PBU17WWirral4:35.744:28.645.5 
64:38.34   Georgie Hartigan PBU20WCoventry4:38.344:20.280.4 
74:38.41   Katie Gerrard PBU20WVale Royal4:33.544:26.248.5 
84:39.17   Hannah Martin PBSENWTrafford4:39.174:39.175.5 
94:39.28   Sarah Mackness PBSENWTelford AC/Altrincham4:35.934:32.065.0 
104:39.46   Natalie Griffiths PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge4:34.664:34.662.0 
114:40.28   Georgia Rafferty  U17WCity of Stoke4:34.614:34.6113.7 
124:42.84   Megan Davies SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:36.84:20.760.2 
134:42.84   Aimee Pratt PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester4:42.844:16.690.2 
144:43.24   Gillian Black SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:43.244:39.315.9 
154:45.24   Katie Buckley SBU20WBury4:43.984:37.532.1 
164:46.76   Sarah Griffiths SBU23WLeigh4:45.94:39.96.1 
174:50.52   Ella Shirley SBU20WLeicester4:50.524:35.184.6 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:54.86   Jonathan Mellor  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni13:31.2113:31.21-6.0 
214:00.57   Dewi Griffiths PBSENMSwansea/Swansea Uni14:00.5713:33.60-5.7 
314:08.41   Jonathan Taylor SBSENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni14:08.4113:30.97-0.5 
414:09.13   Josh Lilly SBSENMTipton/Birmingham Uni14:09.1314:05.6216.3 
514:09.38   Josh Norman PBSENMOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni14:09.3814:09.380.4 
614:10.76   Nick Swinburn PBSENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners14:10.7614:10.76-0.2 
714:11.10   Jonathan Thewlis SBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni14:11.1013:54.65-3.6 
814:11.97   Jack Martin PBSENMStockport14:11.9714:05.84-5.2 
914:12.76   Christopher Bannon PBSENMCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly14:12.7614:12.7614.1 
1014:13.59   Jack Gray PBU23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni14:13.5914:13.59-5.1 
1114:14.91   Michael Nielsen SBSENMDenmark14:14.9114:00.6223.5 
1214:15.54   Conor Dooney SBSENMIreland14:15.5414:05.2612.7 
1314:16.17   Steve Mitchell PBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC14:13.0114:13.01-3.3 
1414:17.69   Carl Smith PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:17.6914:17.69-2.0 
1514:23.31   Matthew Barnes SBV35MAltrincham14:23.3113:58.14-3.3 
1614:56.43   Andrew Connick PBSENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland14:50.8614:50.861.3 
1715:22.06   Andrew Agnew  SENMAnnadale/Kent14:20.5314:20.5310.4 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:23.75   Alex O'Gorman  SENMStockport14:19.4114:18.68.0 
214:24.88   Patrick Martin SBSENMStockport14:24.8813:58.19-2.2 
314:25.25   Tom Hook PBU20MCity of Norwich14:25.2514:25.25-4.1 
414:25.95   Chris Livesey SBSENMPreston14:25.9514:02.83-2.9 
514:26.92   James Douglas PBSENMBorder/Loughborough Students14:26.9214:26.92-4.1 
614:29.54   Zak Miller PBU20MTrafford14:29.5414:29.540.6 
714:30.92   Kevin Peter Maunsell PBSENMClonmel/Ireland14:30.9214:10.611.2 
814:32.25   Matt Leach PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts14:32.2513:53.81-5.4 
914:32.61   John Eves PBSENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland14:32.6114:28.64-4.1 
1014:33.91   Glenn Phair PBSENMAnnadale/Leeds City14:33.9114:33.916.5 
1114:34.26   Joe Christopher PBSENMBedford & County/Cambridge Uni14:34.2614:34.262.3 
Page: 1 2