Scottish Schools Championships
Hampden Park
20-21 Jun 14

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.90   James Adam PBU15MPitreavie2:02.901:56.36-2.2 
22:03.38   Ross Allan PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:03.142:03.1313.1 
32:05.40   Joe Arnaud PBU15MInverness2:04.231:56.9-2.6 
42:06.75   Jamie Sturrock PBU15MGiffnock North2:06.751:58.329.1 
52:07.95   Hamish Coutts PBU15MCumbernauld2:07.952:02.782.2 
62:14.05   William Cain PBU15MPitreavie2:14.052:07.2020.1 
72:16.04   Matt Dougall  U15MEdinburgh AC2:06.82:01.311.7 
82:21.50   Tyler Thomas  U17MScottish Schs2:17.462:17.2330.1 
800 U14M (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.35   Daniel Martin PBU15MAyr Seaforth2:11.132:02.142.4 
22:14.21   Harry Hall PBU13MAberdeen2:14.211:58.04-2.3 
32:15.01   Lewis Herd PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:14.712:09.9115.5 
42:20.89   Luca Librizzi PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:20.832:09.082.4 
52:22.10   Jack Cuthbertson PBU15MGarscube2:21.502:10.718.6 
62:22.78   Josh Abbott PBU13MChirnside/Minster Milers2:22.782:11.3617.1 
72:23.98   Coinneach Petrie PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:23.982:10.5310.9 
82:25.55   Ryan Stephen  U15MCambuslang2:21.62:19.911.2 
800 U15W (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.66   Erin Wallace  U15WGiffnock North2:13.332:06.590.5 
22:14.86   Holly McArthur  U15WWhitemoss2:14.572:11.718.1 
32:18.87   Carolyn Cameron  U15WEdinburgh AC2:18.02:17.226.6 
42:21.95   Lucy Somerville  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:21.622:15.573.6 
52:28.53   Zaynah Aziz  U15WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:19.72:18.0110.5 
62:32.28   Sophie Nethery  U15WPitreavie2:29.662:29.6621.3 
72:35.08   Toni Moore  U15WFalkirk2:31.152:31.1521.4 
-DQ   Talia Mathers  U15WAberdeen2:22.922:22.9217.8 
800 U14W (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.18   Iona Crawford PBU15WPitreavie2:18.752:18.7517.4 
22:21.44   Jennifer Walls PBU15WCentral2:21.442:21.4425.7 
32:23.22   Anna Boyd PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:23.222:23.2222.1 
42:24.79   Annabel Ballantyne PBU13WGiffnock North2:24.792:24.798.9 
52:25.17   Kim Crawford PBU15WKilbarchan2:25.172:24.5322.7 
62:25.64   Alice Goodall PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:25.642:18.852.3 
72:26.28   Lucy Davidson PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:26.282:26.2826.0 
82:27.67   Jessica Christie  U15WFalkirk2:23.862:15.993.5 
800 U20M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.87   Max Lancaster SBU20MGiffnock North1:53.471:53.4720.7 
21:57.13   Christopher Boyle PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.881:54.86-2.7 
31:58.94   Steven Murray SBU20MAberdeen1:58.711:57.34-1.1 
42:00.15   Matthew Kilner  U20MAberdeen1:57.061:57.0617.9 
52:03.82   Aidan Thompson  U20MPitreavie1:59.931:58.88-2.5 
62:05.63   Dominic O'Hare  U20MEdinburgh AC1:59.661:59.6610.6 
-DNF   John Ball  U20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:54.471:54.4718.3 
-DNS   Fraser White  U20MEdinburgh AC1:57.081:57.0817.3 
800 U20M h1 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.43   Max Lancaster  U20MGiffnock North1:53.471:53.4720.7 
21:59.35   Christopher Boyle  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.881:54.86-2.7 
31:59.47   Fraser White  U20MEdinburgh AC1:57.081:57.0817.3 
41:59.93   Aidan Thompson SBU20MPitreavie1:59.931:58.88-2.5 
52:00.41   Jake Thomas  U20MLivingston1:58.91:57.112.3 
62:03.15   Fraser Glass SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.151:59.1720.1 
72:07.55   Patrick Keith  U20MEdinburgh AC2:07.52:06.3424.5 
800 U20M h2 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.55   Matthew Kilner  U20MAberdeen1:57.061:57.0617.9 
21:59.64   John Ball  U20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:54.471:54.4718.3 
31:59.66   Dominic O'Hare PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:59.661:59.6610.6 
41:59.69   Steven Murray SBU20MAberdeen1:58.711:57.34-1.1 
52:05.80   Magnus Bichan  U20MOrkney2:05.792:05.6022.6 
62:10.78   Tom Bisset  U20MScottish Schs2:07.52:05.2022.4 
800 U17M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.35   Josh Kerr  U17MEdinburgh AC1:53.801:48.05-5.4 
21:56.98   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:54.151:48.71-3.4 
31:58.01   Connor Maclean PBU17MStornoway1:55.941:53.00-3.9 
41:59.27   Iain Wilson PBU17MNorth Ayrshire/Ayrshire1:59.271:59.2722.0 
51:59.53   Euan Urquhart  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.041:57.046.9 
62:00.36   Michael Macmillan  U17MStornoway1:55.211:54.02-0.9 
72:00.77   Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:56.01:51.07-2.8 
82:01.87   Aidan Gilbride  U17MEast Kilbride1:56.291:52.872.2 
800 U17M h1 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.60   Iain Wilson PBU17MNorth Ayrshire/Ayrshire1:59.271:59.2722.0 
22:04.69   Christopher Stewart  U17MGiffnock North2:00.81:56.8913.2 
32:04.78   Luke Shaw PBU17MInverness2:04.782:02.8417.6 
42:05.97   Mathew Smith PBU17MLasswade2:05.971:56.59-2.8 
52:07.85   Ben Renton  U17MAberdeen2:03.422:03.4221.5 
62:08.07   Owen Leach PBU17MMotherwell2:07.92:07.919.2 
-DNS   Shane Odie  U17MShetland2:05.322:00.0010.4 
800 U17M h2 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.79   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:54.151:48.71-3.4 
21:58.19   Michael Macmillan PBU17MStornoway1:55.211:54.02-0.9 
32:00.74   Iain Davies PBU17MCentral2:00.741:55.963.6 
42:01.53   Paul Ireland PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:01.531:55.80-1.5 
52:04.25   Kobe Stevens PBU17MMoorfoot2:04.251:57.45-0.5 
62:08.77   Rhys Sim PBU17MAyr Seaforth2:07.91:58.2812.3 
72:13.50   Ruaridh Oliver-Jones PBU17MEast Sutherland2:13.502:13.5012.6 
82:14.53   Calum Esler PBU17MGarscube2:14.532:14.5318.1 
800 U17M h3 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.34   Euan Urquhart PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.041:57.046.9 
21:57.59   Connor Maclean PBU17MStornoway1:55.941:53.00-3.9 
31:58.26   Cameron Steven PBU17MLasswade1:56.01:51.07-2.8 
42:02.77   Paul Morrison PBU17MNorth Uist2:01.981:58.585.8 
52:08.32   Matthew Keenan PBU17MAberdeen2:08.322:08.3227.2 
62:10.84   Corey Smith  U17MPitreavie2:06.712:05.5811.7 
72:11.47   Connor Collins SBU17MScottish Schs2:11.472:01.039.5 
82:12.05   John Stewart U17MSCO/Scottish Schools    
800 U17M h4 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.40   Josh Kerr  U17MEdinburgh AC1:53.801:48.05-5.4 
21:59.10   George Conner PBU17MEdinburgh AC1:59.101:59.1011.6 
32:01.49   Liam Barnsby PBU17MEast Sutherland2:01.491:57.670.3 
42:05.15   Ross Gray PBU17MGiffnock North2:05.152:05.1515.9 
52:06.71   Ben Dalziel PBU17MShettleston2:06.712:01.5611.2 
62:07.39   Calum Kitching PBU17MBanchory Stonehaven2:07.392:07.3912.7 
72:07.73   Keir Morton PBU17MWhitemoss2:04.92:02.719.1 
82:08.73   Ben Fountain PBU17MLaw2:08.732:03.911.4 
800 U17M h5 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.21   Aidan Gilbride SBU17MEast Kilbride1:56.291:52.872.2 
22:02.06   Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:59.401:55.21-2.1 
32:03.56   Gregor Gillespie  U17MLaw2:00.752:00.752.0 
42:03.94   Euan Brodie PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.942:03.9427.2 
52:05.67   Matthew Stevenson PBU17MFalkirk2:05.672:03.011.7 
62:06.06   Calum McCormack  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:04.372:00.5710.3 
72:10.81   Alastair White PBU17MLivingston2:10.812:03.113.7 
82:11.64   Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall2:09.851:56.692.6 
800 U20W (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.62   Mhairi Hendry PBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.362:01.30-0.3 
22:14.89   Rosie Wilson SBU20WEdinburgh AC2:14.892:14.1624.7 
32:17.67   Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:12.822:08.641.9 
42:17.79   Heather Campbell PBU20WInverness2:17.792:17.796.5 
52:25.11   Anna Tait  U20WOrkney2:24.222:18.862.0 
62:31.11   Sophie Collins  U20WMoorfoot2:29.362:29.367.7 
72:55.28   Hannah Stark  U20WLaw2:47.92:47.931.9 
800 U17W (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.49   Jemma Reekie PBU17WKilbarchan2:09.882:02.62-1.4 
22:15.60   Katie Anderson SBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:15.602:15.2110.1 
32:17.45   Lucy Massie  U17WInverness2:15.562:14.0918.3 
42:19.42   Caitlin Arnott PBU17WCorstorphine2:18.142:13.527.6 
52:21.66   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:12.922:10.2811.7 
62:22.90   Anna Gilchrist  U17WEdinburgh AC2:19.112:19.1124.4 
72:24.41   Emily Craig  U17WWhitemoss2:16.112:16.1114.4 
82:25.22   Reagan Binnie  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.972:16.3222.2 
800 U17W h1 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.54   Jemma Reekie  U17WKilbarchan2:09.882:02.62-1.4 
22:18.14   Caitlin Arnott PBU17WCorstorphine2:18.142:13.527.6 
32:29.44   Natalie Moran SBU17WKilbarchan2:29.442:27.5734.8 
42:31.67   Leanne Findlay PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:31.672:25.6816.0 
52:33.08   Emily Paxton  U17WClydesdale2:31.362:27.5819.0 
62:37.29   Elyn Marwick PBU17WInverness2:37.292:37.2933.2 
72:43.38   Katy Aitken SBU17WFife2:43.382:36.6013.6 
800 U17W h2 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.33   Katie Anderson  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:15.602:15.2110.1 
22:25.88   Morven Ferguson  U17WEdinburgh AC2:25.112:25.1124.2 
32:27.72   Leah Davie  U17WPitreavie2:21.92:20.4925.2 
42:29.82   Kirsty Irwin SBU17WMotherwell2:26.52:26.516.7 
52:33.02   Hannah George SBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:33.022:30.9529.9 
62:36.66   Beth Gallagher  U17WCentral2:35.52:35.535.1 
72:37.75   Adelina Callan  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.222:30.2233.2 
800 U17W h3 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.57   Emily Craig PBU17WWhitemoss2:16.112:16.1114.4 
22:19.11   Anna Gilchrist PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:19.112:19.1124.4 
32:19.14   Lucy Massie  U17WInverness2:15.562:14.0918.3 
42:25.37   Alison Paton PBU17WAnnan2:25.372:25.3728.9 
52:31.97   Robyn Connolly  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.22:27.1113.1 
62:38.98   Jacqui Gibson PBU17WAyr Seaforth2:38.982:38.9834.4 
800 U17W h4 (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.97   Reagan Binnie SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.972:16.3222.2 
22:24.39   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:12.922:10.2811.7 
32:31.35   Amy Armstrong  U17WEdinburgh AC2:29.782:29.7827.1 
42:31.59   Jennifer Bichan  U17WOrkney/Team Hippo2:30.02:29.3518.3 
52:31.76   Cara Steven SBU17WShetland2:31.762:25.624.5 
-DNS   Lauren Fraser U17WSCO/Scottish Schools    
 
1500 U20M (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.92   Robert Bough  U20MEdinburgh AC4:04.23:53.03-1.3 
24:11.26   Jordan Chapman PBU20MAberdeen4:11.264:11.2617.9 
34:12.01   Dominic O'Hare PBU20MEdinburgh AC4:12.014:01.4610.6 
44:12.35   Craig Jardine  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:09.253:55.30-1.8 
54:14.43   Ross Gollan  U20MEast Sutherland/Team Hippo4:08.614:08.610.0 
64:15.71   Callum Symmons PBU20MAberdeen4:13.634:01.76-1.2 
74:20.54   James Pettigrew PBU20MAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire4:20.544:20.549.2 
84:21.49   Joshua Houston  U20MInverclyde4:12.534:12.5324.9 
94:22.00   Robert Whiteford PBU20MScottish Schs4:22.004:22.0029.8 
104:22.93   Magnus Bichan PBU20MOrkney4:22.934:22.9322.6 
114:24.63   John McLean  U20MMoorfoot4:19.64:19.1427.0 
124:26.29   Michael Gillespie  U20MPerth Strathtay4:21.184:15.8627.0 
1500 U17M (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.29   Josh Kerr PBU17MEdinburgh AC3:52.463:35.01-5.4 
24:02.17   Connor Maclean PBU17MStornoway3:58.583:53.53-3.9 
34:06.52   Alex Carcas  U17MEdinburgh AC4:06.004:04.49-3.2 
44:08.29   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay4:05.933:48.07-3.4 
54:09.27   Aidan Gilbride  U17MEast Kilbride4:07.323:57.512.2 
64:10.43   Luke Shaw PBU17MInverness4:10.434:06.1817.6 
74:11.84   George Conner PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:11.844:11.8411.6 
84:11.85   Cameron Steven PBU17MLasswade4:11.853:56.44-2.8 
94:11.96   Iain Davies PBU17MCentral4:11.963:58.803.6 
104:16.04   Liam Barnsby  U17MEast Sutherland4:12.494:02.980.3 
114:30.15   Paul Harper  U17MGlasgow Sch of Sport4:18.154:18.1515.9 
-DNF   Euan Trout  U17MKilbarchan4:16.684:11.0414.3 
1500 U17M h1 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.54   Josh Kerr  U17MEdinburgh AC3:52.463:35.01-5.4 
24:14.02   Alex Carcas  U17MEdinburgh AC4:06.004:04.49-3.2 
34:14.48   George Conner PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:11.844:11.8411.6 
44:14.89   Cameron Steven PBU17MLasswade4:11.853:56.44-2.8 
54:18.23   Liam Barnsby  U17MEast Sutherland4:12.494:02.980.3 
64:24.34   Ross Forbes  U17MInverclyde4:24.024:24.0224.2 
74:24.98   Fraser Stirling PBU17MAyr Seaforth4:24.984:17.767.9 
84:26.10   Calum McCormack  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:25.124:22.0310.3 
94:29.22   Andrew Merry PBU17MDundee Hawkhill4:29.224:12.55-1.6 
104:33.66   Calum Kitching  U17MBanchory Stonehaven4:30.34:30.312.7 
114:51.64   Alex Hastings U17MSCO/Scottish Schools    
1500 U17M h2 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.68   Euan Trout SBU17MKilbarchan4:16.684:11.0414.3 
24:17.06   Luke Shaw  U17MInverness4:10.434:06.1817.6 
34:17.45   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay4:05.933:48.07-3.4 
44:17.57   Iain Davies SBU17MCentral4:11.963:58.803.6 
54:23.82   Thomas Otton PBU17MGala4:23.824:12.503.7 
64:25.72   Conor O'Riordan PBU17MAberdeen4:25.604:13.2215.7 
74:26.79   Cameron Dickson  U17MKilbarchan4:24.514:24.5121.2 
84:28.97   Ross Gray PBU17MGiffnock North4:28.974:28.9715.9 
94:29.50   Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall4:19.254:19.252.6 
104:32.12   Aaron Odentz PBU17MAberdeen4:32.124:08.10-1.0 
1500 U17M h3 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.49   Connor Maclean  U17MStornoway3:58.583:53.53-3.9 
24:17.33   Aidan Gilbride  U17MEast Kilbride4:07.323:57.512.2 
34:23.17   Paul Harper PBU17MGlasgow Sch of Sport4:18.154:18.1515.9 
44:25.47   Oliver Watson-Sweeney PBU17MGiffnock North4:25.474:11.288.3 
54:28.16   John Law  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:25.174:15.248.8 
64:28.89   Matthew Tonner PBU17MDundee Hawkhill4:28.894:28.8921.3 
74:29.64   Connor Collins PBU17MScottish Schs4:29.644:22.629.5 
84:31.56   Max Milarvie  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:31.384:02.72-3.1 
94:53.38   Gavin Smith  U17MCambuslang4:43.843:56.57-3.0 
104:54.77   Andrew Burnett  U17MAberdeen4:44.04:44.026.2 
1500 U20W (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.37   Eve Mackinnon PBU20WCambuslang4:50.374:48.8716.7 
24:51.12   Julie Nimmo PBU20WFalkirk4:51.124:51.129.8 
34:52.06   Anna Tait PBU20WOrkney4:52.064:21.162.0 
45:16.40   Emily Greenan SBU20WCentral5:16.404:56.7434.4 
1500 U17W (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.79   Hannah Addison PBU17WCorstorphine4:40.704:31.146.8 
24:49.96   Kerry MacAngus  U17WKilbarchan4:48.964:26.791.7 
34:51.02   Leah Davie  U17WPitreavie4:50.684:49.8625.2 
44:54.71   Heather Addison PBU17WEast Kilbride4:54.714:53.797.1 
54:56.70   Esme Stewart  U17WEdinburgh AC4:49.564:49.5630.0 
64:57.01   Lauren Fraser  U20WInverness4:56.094:56.0929.9 
74:57.12   Melissa Robinson PBU17WHelensburgh4:57.124:57.1221.1 
84:58.98   Holly Still  U17WGiffnock North4:46.234:38.7328.3 
95:01.58   Tessa Hickey PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.585:01.5824.8 
105:08.57   Lucy McLeod PBU17WAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen5:05.535:05.5317.8 
115:21.73   Niamh Shaw SBU17WMoorfoot5:04.484:59.056.1 
-DNS   Rebecca Metcalfe  U17WGiffnock North5:05.754:54.731.5 
1500 U17W h1 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.73   Kerry MacAngus  U17WKilbarchan4:48.964:26.791.7 
25:01.91   Hannah Addison  U17WCorstorphine4:40.704:31.146.8 
35:01.95   Holly Still  U17WGiffnock North4:46.234:38.7328.3 
45:02.24   Tessa Hickey PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.585:01.5824.8 
55:05.75   Rebecca Metcalfe SBU17WGiffnock North5:05.754:54.731.5 
65:10.59   Rhiannon Kirk PBU17WCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:10.595:10.594.8 
75:20.76   Eilidh Russell  U17WCentral5:19.355:14.2033.8 
85:20.84   Lauren Mulaghton PBU17WGreenock Glenpark5:20.845:20.8434.1 
95:21.89   Emma Fulton PBU17WKilbarchan5:21.895:21.8929.7 
105:22.24   Catriona Allan  U17WKilbarchan5:21.645:18.7934.4 
115:23.97   Victoria Robertson SBU17WKirkintilloch5:23.975:14.3411.7 
1500 U17W h2 (20 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.31   Lauren Fraser  U20WInverness4:56.094:56.0929.9 
24:57.40   Melissa Robinson PBU17WHelensburgh4:57.124:57.1221.1 
34:57.61   Leah Davie  U17WPitreavie4:50.684:49.8625.2 
44:57.87   Esme Stewart  U17WEdinburgh AC4:49.564:49.5630.0 
54:58.56   Heather Addison PBU17WEast Kilbride4:54.714:53.797.1 
65:04.48   Niamh Shaw PBU17WMoorfoot5:04.484:59.056.1 
75:05.53   Lucy McLeod PBU17WAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen5:05.535:05.5317.8 
85:12.06   Rebecca Saxby  U17WGiffnock North5:10.55:04.4532.0 
95:14.91   Jennifer Bichan SBU17WOrkney/Team Hippo5:08.724:58.8918.3 
105:39.24   Jacqui Gibson  U17WAyr Seaforth5:36.735:36.7334.4 
1500 U15M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.04   Adam Scott  U15MFife4:08.763:51.442.3 
24:22.44   Struan Paton PBU15MCambuslang4:22.444:11.872.7 
34:23.42   Harry Nimmo PBU15MGiffnock North4:23.424:18.061.5 
44:23.59   Jack Duncan PBU15MOrkney/Team Hippo4:23.594:23.5921.4 
54:25.28   Michael Swinton PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:25.284:17.804.6 
64:32.19   Andrew Moreland  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:32.034:28.2114.1 
74:35.80   Craig Smith PBU15MScottish Schs4:35.804:28.79.9 
84:37.88   Lewis McLean PBU15MScottish Schs4:37.884:37.8824.1 
94:46.24   Jonathan Jackson  U15MCorstorphine4:41.734:23.012.8 
104:56.07   Finlay Strachan PBU15MAberdeen4:56.074:32.6714.4 
115:02.06   Sean Yuille PBU17MEdinburgh AC5:02.064:51.1228.3 
1500 U14M (21 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.21   Jamie Burns PBU15MShettleston4:31.214:00.97-2.6 
24:33.16   Michael Simson PBU15MKilbarchan4:33.164:06.303.9 
34:34.20   Christopher McLew PBU13MCambuslang4:34.204:04.22-1.0 
44:36.04   Andrew MacAngus PBU15MKilbarchan4:25.54:03.23-1.6 
54:39.75   Stephen Addison PBU15MCorstorphine4:39.754:06.26-1.3 
64:43.30   Scott Sprang PBU13MAyr Seaforth4:43.304:31.521.2 
Page: 1 2