Scottish West District Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
23-24 May 14

"To see full results click here"
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.10   Grant Muir  U23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:49.971:49.97-3.7 
21:58.83   Craig Stewart  SENMHarrow/Kilbarchan1:55.111:49.0615.8 
32:00.31   Ross McLearie SBSENMGiffnock North2:00.311:58.3029.6 
42:01.25   Niall Walker SBSENMEast Kilbride2:01.251:59.737.6 
52:04.03   Jamie Clements  SENMEast Kilbride2:03.821:56.0-1.1 
62:05.66   Bobby Bristow PBU23MCambuslang/Shetland2:05.662:05.661.5 
72:06.51   Craig Prior SBU23M 2:06.512:00.431.7 
82:16.83   David Thomson PBSENMEast Kilbride2:16.22:16.25.0 
800 U20M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.47   John Ball PBU20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:54.471:54.4715.6 
21:56.01   Gavin McArdle PBU20MKilbarchan1:56.011:56.0111.0 
31:57.28   Greg Williams  U20MGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:51.851:51.8517.5 
41:57.86   Ryan Thomson  U20MCambuslang1:57.351:57.18-3.4 
51:59.29   Callum Hunter PBU20MInverclyde1:59.291:56.54-2.7 
62:00.36   Tom Murray PBU20MKilbarchan2:00.362:00.3622.4 
72:00.48   James Pettigrew PBU20MAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire2:00.481:59.576.4 
82:08.69   Jack Kirwan SBU20MEast Kilbride2:08.692:08.36.3 
-DQ   Andrew Clark  U20MGiffnock North2:01.71:59.450.2 
800 U17M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.64   Aidan Gilbride  U17MEast Kilbride1:56.291:52.87-0.4 
22:04.04   Gregor Gillespie  U17MLaw2:00.752:00.752.9 
32:04.63   Euan Urquhart  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.041:57.046.8 
42:07.71   Euan Trout  U17MKilbarchan2:02.042:01.6011.5 
52:10.16   Cameron Richardson  U17MCumbernauld2:04.302:00.05-0.9 
62:12.11   Ross Gray  U17MGiffnock North2:05.152:05.1520.5 
72:13.18   Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall2:09.851:57.651.6 
82:14.62   Ben Dalziel  U17MShettleston2:06.712:01.568.3 
800 U17M h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.72   Gregor Gillespie  U17MLaw2:00.752:00.752.9 
22:10.18   Ross Gray  U17MGiffnock North2:05.152:05.1520.5 
32:10.57   Euan Urquhart  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.041:57.046.8 
42:12.59   John Law PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:10.42:03.816.1 
52:13.28   Owen Leach PBU17MMotherwell2:07.92:07.916.2 
62:19.71   Calum Esler  U17MGarscube2:14.532:14.5315.1 
72:21.78   Adam Laird PBU17MMotherwell2:21.32:21.325.5 
800 U17M h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.78   Euan Trout  U17MKilbarchan2:02.042:01.6011.5 
22:08.82   Aidan Gilbride  U17MEast Kilbride1:56.291:52.87-0.4 
32:09.26   Ben Dalziel  U17MShettleston2:06.712:01.568.3 
42:09.58   Cameron Richardson PBU17MCumbernauld2:04.302:00.05-0.9 
52:09.85   Ross Lyttle PBU17MLarkhall2:09.851:57.651.6 
62:15.27   Daniel Martin  U17MMotherwell2:08.32:07.2510.2 
72:16.01   Ross Malloch PBU17MEast Kilbride2:11.42:10.117.4 
82:25.79   Gavin Smith PBU17MCambuslang2:23.32:12.80-1.9 
800 U15M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.91   Scott Caldow PBU15MKilmarnock2:07.912:07.4816.7 
22:08.54   Hamish Coutts PBU15MCumbernauld2:07.952:02.78-0.2 
32:09.31   Jamie Sturrock PBU15MGiffnock North2:06.751:58.326.4 
42:14.53   Robert Ponton  U15MNithsdale2:11.52:04.4611.3 
52:14.85   Struan Paton PBU15MCambuslang2:12.12:05.540.2 
62:22.01   Jamie Burns PBU15MShettleston2:15.451:59.07-2.5 
72:22.45   Luke Poutney PBU15MMotherwell2:19.32:07.156.5 
82:25.15   Ryan Stephen  U15MCambuslang2:21.62:19.98.5 
800 U15M h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.71   Struan Paton SBU15MCambuslang2:12.12:05.540.2 
22:21.96   Jamie Burns PBU15MShettleston2:15.451:59.07-2.5 
32:22.18   Ryan Stephen PBU15MCambuslang2:21.62:19.98.5 
42:25.89   Michael Miller PBU15MHelensburgh2:20.512:09.251.9 
52:26.38   Ryan Donnelly PBU15MMotherwell2:23.02:13.782.1 
800 U15M h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.93   Jamie Sturrock  U15MGiffnock North2:06.751:58.326.4 
22:20.93   Scott Caldow  U15MKilmarnock2:07.912:07.4816.7 
32:22.86   Luke Poutney PBU15MMotherwell2:19.32:07.156.5 
42:26.13   Jack Cuthbertson  U15MGarscube2:21.502:10.715.6 
52:32.20   Jordon Dolan PBU15MShettleston2:22.462:14.257.9 
62:34.07   Ben Shaw  U15MGiffnock North2:21.482:03.07-0.9 
800 U15M h3 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.15   Robert Ponton  U15MNithsdale2:11.52:04.4611.3 
22:21.85   Hamish Coutts  U15MCumbernauld2:07.952:02.78-0.2 
32:22.96   Adam Brady PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.92:09.9011.8 
42:24.39   Arun Smith PBU15MGarscube2:23.062:11.897.1 
52:33.38   Daniel Muir PBU15MShettleston2:25.142:23.1023.1 
62:34.48   Jamie Nix  U15MKilmarnock2:33.162:08.543.4 
800 U13M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.55   Scott Sprang PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:24.552:10.472.3 
22:26.37   Ruairidh MacGregor PBU13MCambuslang2:26.372:26.374.4 
32:31.66   Logan Cotter PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:29.862:18.745.9 
42:32.86   Dylan Elliott  U13MKirkintilloch2:25.52:06.540.7 
52:35.06   Calum Hopkins PBU13MEast Kilbride2:32.822:32.8231.4 
62:37.30   Robert Whittick SBU13MClydesdale2:35.52:17.6110.7 
72:39.42   Thomas Watson  U13MLarkhall2:34.42:11.903.1 
82:47.50   Kasey Fraser  U13MShettleston2:38.12:08.060.8 
800 U13M h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.18   Scott Sprang  U13MAyr Seaforth2:24.552:10.472.3 
22:31.99   Ruairidh MacGregor  U13MCambuslang2:26.372:26.374.4 
32:39.55   Kasey Fraser PBU13MShettleston2:38.12:08.060.8 
42:40.71   Owen Selfridge PBU13MEast Kilbride2:40.712:36.6429.8 
52:41.63   James Cathro  U13MGarscube2:40.782:28.425.4 
62:47.07   Alan Mollins PBU13MGreenock Glenpark2:46.672:27.615.4 
72:47.38   Ross Mitchell  U13MLarkhall2:46.12:46.132.9 
82:48.91   Calum Pettigrew-Smith  U13MCumbernauld2:41.882:41.8829.2 
92:49.43   Andrew Robertson  U13MGiffnock North2:37.32:08.262.3 
800 U13M h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.95   Logan Cotter PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:29.862:18.745.9 
22:32.35   Dylan Elliott  U13MKirkintilloch2:25.52:06.540.7 
32:32.82   Calum Hopkins PBU13MEast Kilbride2:32.822:32.8231.4 
42:34.54   Thomas Watson  U13MLarkhall2:34.42:11.903.1 
52:35.80   Robert Whittick PBU13MClydesdale2:35.52:17.6110.7 
62:44.26   Alexander Orderley  U13MNorth Ayrshire2:33.192:16.004.8 
72:48.77   Jamie McCullough  U13MAyr Seaforth2:46.72:41.0331.6 
82:49.68   Thomas McCourt  U13MEast Kilbride2:42.622:41.8420.5 
93:01.28   John Lees  U13MLarkhall2:59.72:54.9724.4 
800 SW (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.32   Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.962:05.835.3 
22:12.76   Mhairi Hendry  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.362:01.30-1.3 
32:23.57   Steph Lawrie  U23WNithsdale/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Uni2:22.952:20.145.8 
42:26.35   Christina Collins  SENWLarkhall/Law2:24.202:18.966.6 
52:54.48   Hannah Stark PBU20WLaw2:47.92:47.929.1 
800 U17W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.61   Jemma Reekie SBU17WKilbarchan2:09.882:02.62-1.2 
22:18.58   Laura Stark PBU17WKilbarchan2:18.582:18.584.7 
32:19.93   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:12.922:10.288.9 
42:30.77   Melissa Robinson PBU17WHelensburgh2:30.772:30.7718.1 
52:33.93   Kirsty Irwin  U17WMotherwell2:26.52:26.513.9 
62:34.84   Adelina Callan SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.222:30.2230.3 
72:37.09   Lauren Mulaghton  U17WGreenock Glenpark2:33.262:31.9631.5 
82:41.43   Alicia Paton  U17WKirkintilloch2:35.612:27.195.8 
800 U17W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.11   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:12.922:10.288.9 
22:36.22   Laura Stark  U17WKilbarchan2:18.582:18.584.7 
32:36.43   Melissa Robinson  U17WHelensburgh2:30.772:30.7718.1 
42:42.91   Emma Hunter  U17WMotherwell2:35.12:30.789.4 
52:54.83   Rachel McCusker  U17WEast Kilbride2:49.42:49.434.4 
63:06.10   Kirsty Ferguson U17WMotherwell AC    
800 U17W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.08   Jemma Reekie  U17WKilbarchan2:09.882:02.62-1.2 
22:30.42   Kirsty Irwin  U17WMotherwell2:26.52:26.513.9 
32:33.26   Lauren Mulaghton SBU17WGreenock Glenpark2:33.262:31.9631.5 
42:36.53   Adelina Callan  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.222:30.2230.3 
52:38.08   Alicia Paton PBU17WKirkintilloch2:35.612:27.195.8 
63:00.36   Sarah McCusker  U17WEast Kilbride2:55.482:42.7933.3 
800 U15W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.33   Erin Wallace PBU15WGiffnock North2:13.332:06.590.7 
22:14.57   Holly McArthur PBU15WWhitemoss2:14.572:11.715.4 
32:22.84   Shelby Morrison PBU15WGreenock Glenpark2:22.842:14.838.6 
42:26.30   Lucy Somerville  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:21.622:15.573.0 
52:29.56   Emma Mahon PBU15WKirkintilloch2:28.732:19.987.4 
62:30.61   Jennifer Lyne PBU15WInverclyde2:27.522:26.5713.8 
72:30.92   Lori Agnew PBU15WGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:27.442:26.3517.9 
82:36.61   Lucy Davidson  U15WAyr Seaforth2:26.282:26.2823.3 
800 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.93   Holly McArthur  U15WWhitemoss2:14.572:11.715.4 
22:28.10   Erin Wallace  U15WGiffnock North2:13.332:06.590.7 
32:34.02   Emily Crusher  U15WGiffnock North2:29.472:26.847.0 
42:40.31   Natasha Mackay PBU15WShettleston2:36.812:36.8126.4 
52:41.96   Leanne Findlay  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:31.672:25.6813.4 
62:42.31   Kirsten Forster  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:33.002:24.5614.6 
72:45.43   Tegan Kerr  U15WCumbernauld2:33.972:33.9322.5 
82:59.10   Cara Baillie  U15WKilmarnock/Ayr Seaforth2:51.542:48.5335.7 
800 U15W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.12   Lucy Somerville  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:21.622:15.573.0 
22:34.18   Lucy Davidson  U15WAyr Seaforth2:26.282:26.2823.3 
32:36.14   Dion Ingram  U15WLaw2:31.02:27.217.6 
42:36.84   Nichola Doohan PBU15WGreenock Glenpark2:36.842:28.4217.9 
52:36.95   Gaia Salandini PBU15WShettleston2:35.582:35.3325.4 
62:37.78   Amy Bissett  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.822:26.209.1 
72:44.70   Caitlin Chilton  U15WAyr Seaforth2:38.22:32.9116.8 
800 U15W h3 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.23   Emma Mahon PBU15WKirkintilloch2:28.732:19.987.4 
22:32.87   Shelby Morrison  U15WGreenock Glenpark2:22.842:14.838.6 
32:33.43   Jennifer Lyne PBU15WInverclyde2:27.522:26.5713.8 
42:33.48   Lori Agnew PBU15WGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:27.442:26.3517.9 
52:37.35   Robyn Peacock PBU15WEast Kilbride2:33.212:33.2132.0 
62:39.73   Neve Littlejohn  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:33.642:32.3524.0 
72:51.59   Rebecca McLure  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:45.382:45.3834.6 
800 U13W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.69   Eilidh Gibson PBU13WKilbarchan2:25.172:18.009.6 
22:32.16   Annabel Ballantyne  U13WGiffnock North2:24.792:24.797.9 
32:33.78   Lucy Muirhead SBU13WEast Kilbride2:28.342:19.988.7 
42:35.80   Orla Lang PBU13WGiffnock North2:32.522:18.953.3 
52:38.96   Leona Murray PBU13WKilbarchan2:28.352:18.8110.7 
62:43.88   Charlotte Caskie  U13WHelensburgh2:39.562:39.5632.8 
72:46.08   Nyah Gillan PBU13WInverclyde2:40.332:38.1110.5 
800 U13W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.12   Annabel Ballantyne  U13WGiffnock North2:24.792:24.797.9 
22:38.83   Leona Murray PBU13WKilbarchan2:28.352:18.8110.7 
32:42.02   Rhian Callan  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.222:28.276.7 
42:56.67   Antonia Burns PBU15WHelensburgh2:56.672:56.6735.1 
52:58.19   Niamh Ramage SBU13WInverclyde2:58.192:56.5636.0 
63:02.46   Sophie Forsyth  U13WEast Kilbride3:01.063:01.0633.4 
73:03.74   Kaitlinn Mackay  U13WShettleston2:52.42:50.9616.2 
800 U13W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.72   Lucy Muirhead SBU13WEast Kilbride2:28.342:19.988.7 
22:39.56   Charlotte Caskie PBU13WHelensburgh2:39.562:39.5632.8 
32:45.54   Clare Wallace  U13WGiffnock North2:37.822:29.526.2 
42:46.06   Kelly Cunningham PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:46.062:46.0619.1 
52:47.25   Niamh Summers PBU13WKirkintilloch2:40.32:40.326.8 
62:48.54   Rosie Mckay  U13WGiffnock North2:36.12:29.2118.9 
72:48.61   Rosie Davidson PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:46.32:26.694.5 
82:50.09   Eilidh Murphy PBU13WAirdrie Harriers2:46.52:24.299.2 
800 U13W h3 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.25   Eilidh Gibson  U13WKilbarchan2:25.172:18.009.6 
22:42.18   Rachel Hunter  U13WLaw2:35.52:28.8818.2 
32:42.61   Clara Pollock PBU13WInverclyde2:42.612:42.6118.9 
42:43.03   Sarah Connolly PBU13WEast Kilbride2:41.12:31.3118.0 
52:43.03   Lucia Wright  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:37.152:29.9913.9 
62:47.97   Heather Scott PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:47.972:47.9734.4 
73:04.09   Rachael Knox PBU13WMotherwell3:04.093:04.0936.0 
83:04.14   Carla Murray PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:56.752:33.289.9 
800 U13W h4 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.19   Emma Frew  U13WAyr Seaforth2:25.262:20.224.1 
22:36.74   Orla Lang  U13WGiffnock North2:32.522:18.953.3 
32:40.33   Nyah Gillan PBU13WInverclyde2:40.332:38.1110.5 
42:49.30   Lauren O'Neil  U13WShettleston2:47.42:42.5421.6 
52:51.25   Cliona McCheyne  U13WInverclyde2:36.512:29.8810.2 
63:01.11   Morgan Hannah  U13WShettleston2:39.72:36.4723.0 
73:09.20   Erin Pastulovic  U13WKilmarnock3:00.92:55.8127.2 
83:11.66   Emily Nix PBU13WKilmarnock3:11.663:11.6630.0 
 
1500 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.88   Grant Muir  U23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:48.793:48.63-3.7 
24:07.10   Scott MacAulay  U23MGlasgow City3:57.453:57.23-2.1 
34:08.02   Russell Mountford  U23MKilbarchan3:58.763:55.8516.8 
44:09.13   Jonathan Glen SBU20MInverclyde3:56.303:52.26-3.2 
54:13.31   Michael Houston  U20MInverclyde/Falkirk4:10.394:08.851.8 
64:14.60   Joshua Houston  U20MInverclyde4:12.534:12.5321.9 
74:16.51   Bobby Bristow  U23MCambuslang/Shetland4:14.634:14.631.5 
84:19.54   Shaun Lyon SBSENMGreenock Glenpark4:19.544:16.72-0.4 
94:37.58   Murray McGiven SBU20MShettleston4:37.584:26.2126.2 
1500 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.26   Aidan Gilbride  U17MEast Kilbride4:07.323:57.51-0.4 
24:18.68   Euan Trout  U17MKilbarchan4:16.684:11.0411.5 
34:21.40   Conor Thomson PBU17MKilbarchan4:21.404:12.604.2 
44:24.02   Ross Forbes PBU17MInverclyde4:24.024:24.0221.3 
54:24.51   Cameron Dickson PBU17MKilbarchan4:24.514:24.5118.3 
64:24.98   Sam McNair PBU17MKilbarchan4:21.244:21.2411.1 
74:25.46   Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall4:19.254:19.251.6 
84:25.77   Cameron Richardson  U17MCumbernauld4:23.274:04.63-0.9 
94:29.59   Fraser Stirling PBU17MAyr Seaforth4:24.984:17.767.1 
104:30.26   John Law  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:25.174:15.246.1 
114:35.85   Max Milarvie  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:31.384:11.73-2.2 
124:38.03   Martin Lynas PBU17MEast Kilbride4:31.374:23.61-1.5 
134:38.39   Angus Kerr PBU17MKilmarnock4:36.44:36.425.2 
144:43.38   Ewan Rae  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:38.264:37.9320.1 
154:43.84   Gavin Smith PBU17MCambuslang4:43.844:06.84-1.9 
164:52.53   Dillon Agnew PBU17MIrvine4:52.534:52.5319.3 
174:58.53   Lewis Rome PBU17MIrvine4:58.534:49.317.4 
1500 U15M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.13   Ryan Gray  U15MInverclyde4:24.244:10.27-1.1 
24:29.50   Struan Paton  U15MCambuslang4:22.444:11.870.2 
34:32.03   Andrew Moreland PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:32.034:28.2111.2 
44:32.72   Harry Nimmo PBU15MGiffnock North4:23.424:18.060.7 
54:37.04   Andrew MacAngus PBU15MKilbarchan4:25.54:03.23-1.9 
64:37.85   Jamie Burns PBU15MShettleston4:31.214:04.82-2.5 
74:39.30   Jake Scott SBU15MKilbarchan4:39.304:25.7415.8 
84:46.71   Cameron Watson PBU15MInverclyde4:45.324:08.67-1.4 
94:48.14   Lewis Priest  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:30.984:20.616.1 
104:48.46   Luke McCaffrey PBU15MKirkintilloch4:48.04:06.090.9 
114:49.71   Craig Kennedy PBU15MKilbarchan4:46.14:20.700.5 
124:51.26   Michael Miller PBU15MHelensburgh4:47.734:29.711.9 
134:53.28   Jack Cuthbertson PBU15MGarscube4:53.284:38.595.6 
145:00.45   Drew Pollock  U15MCambuslang4:52.454:06.530.0 
155:03.80   Lewis Raeburn SBU15MShettleston4:51.03:59.16-2.5 
1500 U13M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.41   Scott Sprang PBU13MAyr Seaforth4:43.304:31.522.3 
24:55.16   Calum Little PBU13MCumbernauld4:53.784:28.961.5 
35:02.47   Jack Patton  U13MKilbarchan4:55.54:17.130.5 
45:15.15   Jack Bell  U13MGiffnock North5:00.404:50.9311.7 
55:19.03   Robert Whittick PBU13MClydesdale5:11.44:45.6010.7 
65:21.84   Dylan Weir SBU13MInverclyde5:21.845:17.2931.1 
75:39.28   Elliot Bain SBU13MEast Kilbride5:13.264:58.6314.9 
85:54.71   Joseph Hagan  U13MEast Kilbride5:53.335:20.3517.4 
1500 SW (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.28   Katy Brown PBU23WStewartry/University of Cumbria4:34.284:34.281.7 
24:49.46   Kara Tait PBSENWKilmarnock/Law4:49.464:49.4616.7 
34:49.51   Lesley Chisholm SBV35WGarscube4:49.514:46.654.3 
44:50.47   Laura Penrice SBU20WGiffnock North4:49.484:49.3025.8 
54:55.87   Shannon McLellan SBU23WShettleston/Strathclyde Uni4:55.874:36.304.0 
65:10.79   Chloe Simpson PBU20WInverclyde5:10.794:56.897.6 
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.27   Gillian Black  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:43.244:39.315.9 
24:57.11   Kirstin Oakley  U17WCity of Glasgow/Ayr Seaforth4:49.114:37.025.5 
35:00.45   Heather Addison PBU17WEast Kilbride4:54.714:53.795.3 
45:06.78   Melissa Robinson PBU17WHelensburgh4:57.124:57.1218.1 
55:18.30   Rebecca Saxby  U17WGiffnock North5:10.55:04.4529.3 
65:19.87   Perri McCluskey SBU17WKirkintilloch5:19.875:19.626.7 
75:27.91   Victoria Robertson  U17WKirkintilloch5:23.975:14.3410.8 
1500 U15W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.82   Erin Wallace  U15WGiffnock North4:33.064:14.800.7 
24:55.92   Shelby Morrison SBU15WGreenock Glenpark4:55.924:32.708.6 
34:56.65   Holly Little PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:56.654:47.274.2 
44:57.12   Nikki Miller  U15WGiffnock North4:47.514:47.5118.1 
Page: 1 2