Kettering Chairman's Cup External Results
Kettering
13 Jul 14
800 Mile 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Dylan Bowley  U13MKettering2:24.11:57.24-0.8 
22:34.5Isaac Thorman SBU13MRugby & Northampton2:34.52:31.721.9 
32:34.8Scott Kruck SBU13MRugby & Northampton2:34.12:32.043.2 
42:36.6Ethan Nelis PBU13MKettering2:36.62:36.642.9 
52:40.1Cian Hutton  U13MRugby & Northampton2:32.32:07.78.9 
62:44.7Crispin Jackson U13MKett    
72:46.1George Lowe PBU13MHarborough2:46.12:46.134.0 
82:47.5Fraser Wooldridge  U13MRugby & Northampton2:41.72:41.746.0 
92:48.9Harry Boynton SBU13MRugby & Northampton2:48.92:44.538.3 
102:49.6Daniel Carey  U13MRugby & Northampton2:42.52:17.524.6 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7Henri Codling  U13MKettering2:20.22:14.031.5 
22:29.2Josh Owen PBU15MKettering2:29.22:29.242.7 
32:29.8Mac Ryder PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:29.82:29.835.0 
42:31.6Morgan Potter  U13MCorby2:27.82:05.0313.8 
52:38.2Harry Darnell PBU13MKettering2:36.62:36.646.2 
62:43.0Kane Burgess  U13MRugby & Northampton2:36.62:36.648.6 
72:51.2Tom Bennett  U13MRugby & Northampton2:48.52:48.551.8 
82:58.3Seth Rycroft  U13MSilson2:53.82:21.326.5 
93:04.4Joe Baker  U13MRugby & Northampton2:57.02:57.019.8 
103:12.4Finlay Martin  U13MRugby & Northampton3:04.43:04.440.9 
800 U11M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.6Oliver Read PBU11MKettering2:43.62:32.420.6 
22:45.7Aidan O'Brien SBU11MRugby & Northampton2:45.71:57.61-2.7 
32:47.8Jake Hope SBU11MSilson/Buckinghamshire Schs2:47.82:06.956.9 
42:49.4Noah Smith PBU11MHarborough2:49.42:07.458.1 
52:55.2Peter Van Uem SBU11MRugby & Northampton2:55.22:14.87.8 
62:56.5Michael Corbett SBU11MRugby & Northampton2:56.52:31.5918.7 
72:59.2Tom Tyler SBU11MRugby & Northampton2:59.22:01.221.0 
83:01.5Finlay Heard PBU11MRugby & Northampton3:01.52:42.426.3 
93:02.9Matthew Thorman SBU11MRugby & Northampton3:02.92:39.428.6 
103:05.2Joseph Hobson PBU11MCorby3:05.23:05.254.0 
113:05.2Elliott Powell SBU11MCorby3:05.22:27.7725.5 
123:10.8Nathan Ross PBU11MSilson3:10.83:10.854.0 
133:10.9Joseph Lok SBU11MWellingborough3:10.92:24.312.8 
143:36.2William Gardiner PBU11MKettering3:36.23:36.253.4 
800 U11M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.7Noah Bennett SBU11MRugby & Northampton2:44.71:53.57-3.1 
22:54.0Henry Woodward SBU11MRugby & Northampton2:54.02:14.41.9 
32:54.7Toby Buck SBU11MRugby & Northampton2:54.72:49.537.1 
42:58.1Liam Cowley SBU11MSilson2:58.12:34.619.3 
53:01.0Ryan Raulia SBU11MKettering3:01.02:14.911.3 
63:03.6Kieran West PBU11MRugby & Northampton3:03.63:03.645.8 
73:04.6Finbar Myers PBU11MRugby & Northampton3:04.62:10.99.1 
83:07.4Archie Tattersall SBU11MSilson3:07.42:38.031.6 
93:09.6Oliver Betts PBU11MSilson3:09.63:09.654.0 
103:14.8Elliott Bradbury SBU11MRugby & Northampton3:14.82:48.737.9 
113:18.0Riley Hillyard PBU11MRugby & Northampton3:18.03:18.054.0 
123:19.6Jake Storer SBU11MSilson3:19.62:55.46.8 
133:23.2Jake Wilson SBU11MCorby3:23.23:03.543.6 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.2Molly Williams  U13WRugby & Northampton2:37.42:22.619.5 
22:41.3Holly Walker PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:41.32:27.617.9 
32:44.8Rosie Edmonds PBU13WSilson/Rugby & Northampton2:44.82:44.851.2 
42:48.5Georgina Wilson PBU13WHarborough2:43.92:43.949.1 
52:49.5Gemma Jones  U13WCorby2:47.22:19.811.2 
62:50.9Sophie Gray PBU13WSilson2:50.92:50.951.3 
72:54.9Eleanor Alderman SBU13WKettering2:54.92:52.253.5 
82:55.5India Phipps PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:55.52:46.5832.2 
92:55.7Daisy Lovell PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:55.72:55.745.9 
102:55.9Natalie Short SBU13WKettering2:55.92:37.135.3 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.2Emily Marmion-Williams  U13WKettering2:19.512:06.221.4 
22:37.5Abigail Pearce  U13WRugby & Northampton2:31.82:29.112.0 
32:43.1Abigail Ward  U13WRugby & Northampton2:39.52:39.547.9 
42:44.6Emma Barker SBU13WRugby & Northampton2:44.62:26.6013.7 
52:47.4Zoe Morling  U13WRugby & Northampton2:43.32:40.941.6 
62:50.5Skye Verwey PBU13WSilson2:50.52:27.4927.2 
72:52.6Amelia McMurtrie  U13WRugby & Northampton2:47.242:13.637.2 
82:55.8Hollie Reynolds PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:52.42:40.330.8 
93:00.2Isabella Moxey PBU13WKettering2:59.22:59.228.0 
103:19.4Niamh Davern PBU13WWellingborough3:19.42:42.225.0 
800 U11W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.7Rebecca Lytollis PBU13WSilson3:05.73:05.731.5 
23:09.1Jasmin Pinchin PBU11WSilson3:09.13:09.143.5 
33:11.4Olivia Williams SBU11WRugby & Northampton3:11.42:24.7616.5 
43:15.2Emma Vickers SBU11WHarborough3:15.22:42.432.5 
53:19.3Hannah Maycock PBU11WKettering3:19.33:19.354.0 
63:25.6Nell Bellenger PBU11WSilson3:25.63:25.654.0 
73:32.9Abigail Faulkner U11WDav    
83:33.0Philippa Kennedy PBU11WRugby & Northampton3:33.03:33.039.5 
93:33.3Harriett Dingwall SBU11WRugby & Northampton3:33.33:18.1751.7 
103:33.7Emily Corbett PBU11WRugby & Northampton3:33.73:33.754.0 
113:42.8Madeleine Moxey SBU11WKettering3:42.82:59.029.3 
123:49.1Holly Rees PBU11WSilson3:49.13:49.139.4 
800 U11W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.1Hannah Smith PBU11WHarborough2:49.12:25.314.2 
22:51.4Claudia Searle  U11WRugby & Northampton2:47.72:26.616.2 
32:57.3Katy Mannix SBU11WSilson2:57.32:29.225.8 
43:01.6Miranda Jackson U11WKett    
53:07.3Emily Hinton SBU11WSilson3:07.32:22.59.4 
63:08.6Skye-Lily Kay SBU11WKettering3:08.62:41.241.4 
73:14.0Poppy Waldron PBU11WSilson3:14.03:14.054.0 
83:14.8Cara Mannix SBU11WSilson3:14.82:52.931.8 
93:15.3Jay-Leigh McAllister PBU11WCorby3:15.32:51.930.6 
103:16.2Scarlet Smith SBU11WRugby & Northampton3:16.22:54.933.8 
113:17.1Mia Cowley SBU11WSilson3:17.13:15.748.0 
123:17.4Mia Brockway SBU11WKettering3:17.42:43.5128.7 
133:32.6Erin Clarke PBU11WRugby & Northampton3:32.63:32.654.0 
143:35.3Lauren Thomas SBU11WSilson3:35.33:00.427.1 
 
Mile SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.9Adam Searle SBU15MRugby & Northampton4:59.94:27.9210.5 
25:19.3Claudia Nevett PBU17WKettering5:19.35:19.312.1 
35:28.0Adam McCrone  U15MCorby5:13.85:13.824.8 
45:33.0Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby5:22.75:05.416.9 
55:38.6Francesca Ashworth PBU20WKettering5:38.65:38.618.9 
65:40.6William McMurtrie SBU15MRugby & Northampton5:40.65:17.718.5 
75:54.8Karen Brooks PBV55WHarborough/Midland Masters5:54.85:54.812.2 
85:57.8Hannah Winstone SBU17WKettering5:57.85:54.136.7 
96:02.0Ruby Goodall PBU17WCorby6:02.06:02.034.3 
106:06.2Joshua Cannell SBU15MKettering6:06.24:47.882.7 
116:06.2Selina Scott PBU15WCorby5:50.35:30.010.6 
126:17.4Angela Copson SBV65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters6:17.45:48.012.3 
136:17.7Trudi Pike PBV40WKettering6:17.76:15.115.3 
146:37.1James Spencer SBU15MSilson6:37.15:58.08.4 
157:02.0Eleanor Rees PBU15WSilson7:02.07:02.021.0 
167:05.1Jade Storer PBU15WSilson7:05.17:05.117.9 
Mile SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.1Jonathan Goringe SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering4:32.14:23.640.8 
24:44.2Jed Hayes SBU20MKettering4:44.24:41.98.2 
34:45.7Seb Goodall SBU23MCorby/Leeds Uni4:45.74:38.920.6 
44:50.0Peter Currington PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough4:50.04:50.03.6 
55:02.4Edward Frain SBU20MWellingborough5:02.44:39.944.9 
65:11.3Edward Cannell SBU17MKettering5:11.34:53.918.2 
75:11.8Harry Freeman PBU17MCorby5:11.85:11.827.5 
85:16.5Stephen Thompson SBV45MKettering/Eastern Masters5:16.55:12.16.6 
95:18.1Scott Magee SBV40MCorby/Eastern Masters/Harborough5:18.15:05.711.1 
105:20.5Ady King SBV45MHarborough5:20.55:07.410.6 
115:25.0Tom Dallamore SBU20MCorby5:25.04:51.73.4 
125:30.4Terry Hatter PBV35MKettering5:30.45:30.444.2 
135:32.3Martyn Winstone PBV45MKettering5:32.35:32.317.3 
145:54.7Michael Spencer PBV50MSilson5:54.75:54.79.5