Charnwood AC Open Meeting External Results
Loughborough
13 Aug 14
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.82   Seamas Hurst  U13MCharnwood2:41.021:56.77-1.1 
22:51.70   Ashley Butler U11MLeic C    
32:52.54   Elsie Robinson SBU11WLeicester2:52.542:19.303.5 
42:56.74   Lexie Mcloughlin  U11WCharnwood2:45.92:24.38.8 
52:58.77   Scarlett Lewin SBU11WLeicester2:58.772:52.425.7 
63:00.94   Michaela Knight PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley2:59.552:54.1934.6 
73:02.22   Victoria West PBU15WWorksop3:01.12:52.722.4 
83:06.15   Lucy Morrison PBU11WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3:06.152:30.307.5 
93:07.69   Shay Carter U11MWreake    
103:15.06   Alfie Scoffield U11MStilt    
113:15.95   Ravenn Cook  U13WCharnwood3:07.32:51.527.5 
123:16.91   Sophie Lord  U13WHinckley3:05.713:05.7136.0 
133:21.86   Benjamin Sharif PBU11MWreake Runners3:21.863:02.336.0 
143:23.38   Zack Michalowski PBU11MCharnwood3:23.382:44.514.7 
153:23.55   Grace Bennett SBU11WAmber Valley & Erewash3:23.552:49.122.5 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.37   Francesca Cole PBU13WCharnwood2:33.82:33.5628.1 
22:44.20   Elliot Butler U13MLeic C    
32:45.39   Katie Parker PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley2:45.392:27.03.9 
42:46.96   Sheldon Fivaz PBU13MStilton2:46.962:46.9636.0 
52:47.37   Ed Parry SBU11MRushcliffe2:47.372:18.002.7 
62:47.37   Anna Smith PBU13WNewark AC2:47.372:06.408.1 
72:47.40   Rosie Timlock PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:46.712:38.076.5 
82:49.50   Hannah Smith U11WHarb    
92:50.07   Grace Alvey PBU13WCharnwood2:50.072:42.021.8 
102:50.32   Luca Michalowski PBU11MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:50.322:17.356.1 
112:52.31   Olivia Bonshor PBU11WCharnwood2:47.92:18.933.9 
122:57.73   Noah Smith  U11MHarborough2:49.42:16.77.7 
133:02.41   Archie Cropper U11MStilt    
143:08.84   Ellie Haynes PBU13WNuneaton/Hinckley3:08.842:58.2234.4 
153:12.61   Freya Winfield  U13WCharnwood2:59.32:59.336.0 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.46   Libby Ball PBU17WLincoln Wellington2:36.462:36.4611.2 
22:37.57   Lola Sharrock PBU17WLincoln Wellington2:37.572:37.5734.6 
32:38.34   Amy Hammersley SBU15WCharnwood2:38.342:26.705.0 
42:41.43   Myles O'Hanlon  U13MBurton2:38.72:27.5111.8 
52:42.30   Natalie Groves SBU11WSpenborough2:42.302:34.2025.4 
62:42.49   Lauren Mills PBU15WNewark AC2:41.582:32.3421.4 
72:43.76   Flora Miskin-Young PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley2:43.762:30.4619.0 
82:44.00   Neve Evans  U11WCharnwood2:41.52:28.514.8 
92:44.62   Rachel Nealon  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:43.582:31.009.6 
102:45.06   Joe Edwards U11MCharn    
112:45.28   Maya Stokes  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:42.32:29.0314.1 
122:45.41   Holly Dykes  U13WCity of Stoke2:39.42:28.311.3 
132:45.89   Grace Smith  U13WLeicester2:43.592:19.665.2 
142:47.75   Katie Farndon  U15WCharnwood2:40.22:39.836.0 
152:52.51   Lucas Wolf-Pudney  U13M4Life Tri2:45.952:13.652.0 
162:56.94   Helen Bourne  U13WDerby2:41.22:24.9021.7 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.18   Sophie Domingo PBU15WHarborough2:28.182:26.2920.7 
22:31.86   Jamie Cook  U15MScunthorpe2:29.462:21.813.2 
32:32.72   Ben Smith PBU13MNewark AC2:29.192:03.51-1.4 
42:34.05   Roman Watson-Quilter SBU13MWreake & Soar Valley2:34.052:00.892.3 
52:34.77   Bethan Saffhill  U15WStilton2:32.332:32.3334.2 
62:34.88   Kieran Gillespie  U15MLincoln Wellington2:34.502:30.769.8 
72:35.58   Hollie Gamble PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:35.582:23.6210.1 
82:35.61   Emma Gascoigne  U13WLeicester2:34.82:28.4218.9 
92:36.20   Jonathan Howkins  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:31.962:17.465.0 
102:36.56   Emily MacTaggart  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:35.52:35.535.3 
112:36.96   Taylor Jordan PBU13M4Life Tri2:36.962:36.9636.0 
122:37.31   Lottie Edwards  U15WHarborough2:33.772:33.7728.7 
132:38.34   Katie West  U15WCharnwood2:33.02:33.035.5 
142:38.43   Alexandra Here  U13WCharnwood2:36.102:36.1033.8 
152:41.27   Maya Todd McIntyre  U13WRushcliffe2:33.762:12.682.5 
162:43.70   Olivia Spencer-Knott  U13WLincoln Wellington2:37.32:37.332.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.42   Jake Dawkin U15MStilt    
22:28.19   Declan Mann SBU13MCannock & Stafford2:28.192:11.519.5 
32:28.40   Jasmine Stevens PBU15WCharnwood2:26.52:25.7028.0 
42:31.10   Lucca Watson-Quilter  U13MWreake & Soar Valley2:27.642:15.206.0 
52:31.15   Fern Harrison  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:28.552:23.5617.9 
62:31.57   Lily Winfield  U13WHeanor2:27.42:16.3218.6 
72:32.23   Amber Owens  U15WNewark AC2:24.92:22.95.3 
82:32.67   Eleanor Here  U15WCharnwood2:27.842:17.12.9 
92:34.42   Beth Taylor  U20WDoncaster2:27.12:18.3816.2 
102:36.82   Zena Challenger  U13WLeicester2:31.02:25.018.7 
112:37.20   Leah Spencer  U13WBirchfield H2:31.32:24.611.5 
122:40.01   Eleanor James U15WMans    
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.38   Bethany Williams PBU17WMansfield2:21.382:10.136.8 
22:22.53   William Tucker  U15MGrantham AC2:19.82:04.1-1.3 
32:22.62   Charlie McGlinchey PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley2:18.352:03.678.4 
42:23.49   Elizabeth Wilkinson  U13WCity of Sheffield2:20.12:14.8612.7 
52:23.70   Jasmin Drummond  U13WBirchfield H2:23.22:19.3123.7 
62:24.68   George Shephard  U13MCharnwood2:22.192:12.8810.1 
72:26.41   Elsie Butler SBSENWCharnwood2:26.412:23.85.0 
82:27.29   Harrison Hardy-Smith PBU13MCannock & Stafford2:27.292:00.02-0.6 
92:28.08   Henry To PBU17MCharnwood2:28.082:28.0834.0 
102:30.28   May Roberts  U15WMansfield2:25.52:20.2910.3 
112:32.77   Jasmin Southam SBU20WLeicester2:32.772:22.5229.7 
122:33.65   Paul Newton U17MCharn    
132:34.44   George Hatton  U15MGrantham AC2:29.62:24.63.1 
142:38.02   Nathan Langley  U15MWorksop2:19.22:08.865.1 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.11   Finn Miskin-Young  U17MWreake & Soar Valley2:08.032:01.8612.7 
22:18.63   Jack Benstead  U17MCorby2:18.31:55.67-4.0 
32:18.66   Chris McMillan  U23MOwls Leicester2:15.52:08.310.3 
42:19.32   Catrina Thomas  U20WLincoln Wellington2:17.22:13.866.8 
52:21.59   Thomas Harper PBU20MLincoln Wellington2:21.592:21.599.4 
62:22.13   Samuel Baxter PBU17MCharnwood2:22.132:22.1332.4 
72:25.99   Lewis Davey  U15MGrantham AC2:18.01:57.711.4 
82:27.84   Kevin Pye  V50MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:23.012:04.25.6 
92:32.12   Samuel Roberts  U13MCity of Sheffield2:21.912:06.3-2.3 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.44   Luke Jones SBU20MTamworth1:59.441:51.09-2.3 
22:01.58   Max O'Sullivan PBU20MOwls Leicester2:00.301:58.002.7 
32:03.00   George Burnett PBU17MCharnwood2:03.001:54.846.4 
42:04.64   Stephen Long  V35MNotts2:02.411:56.8-0.7 
52:05.60   Greg Jones PBU20MNuneaton2:05.602:05.608.6 
62:06.11   Cameron Hart  U17MLeicester2:06.02:06.027.2 
72:06.26   Cameron Walker PBU17MMansfield2:06.261:55.9213.0 
82:06.66   Gary Burnett  V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:04.742:01.32.3 
92:07.96   Jordan Barrett SBU20MCannock & Stafford2:07.962:01.827.8 
102:08.83   Rob Andrew  V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters2:05.581:53.93.7 
112:09.83   Dion Harrison  U20MLincoln Wellington2:09.72:06.58.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.04   Chris McMillan SBU23MOwls Leicester9:51.049:28.820.3 
210:12.97   George Bettsworth PBU20MWreake Runners10:10.269:56.0712.4 
310:22.16   Cat Foley-Wray  SENWNene Valley/East Anglia Uni10:11.339:51.7910.2 
410:29.23   Kate Spilsbury  SENWVale Royal10:22.8410:22.844.8 
510:46.41   Leila Armoush PBSENWCharnwood/Sheffield Uni10:46.4110:14.323.6 
610:49.72   Tod Bradlee SENMB'ville    
710:51.10   Emer Wintsch  U15WRugby & Northampton10:34.510:34.524.5 
810:58.75   Gemma Walker  U15WGoole Youth10:45.2110:45.2110.3 
911:03.92   Olivia White  U15WRugby & Northampton10:53.5810:53.5823.2 
1011:07.14   Amy Walker PBU15WRugby & Northampton11:07.1411:07.149.1 
1111:13.37   Nicole Goulding PBU17WNewark AC11:13.3711:13.3733.4 
1211:29.50   Adam Bowley PBU15MCharnwood11:29.5010:04.714.0 
1311:57.34   Helena Shapton PBU15WDerby11:57.3411:57.3433.1 
1412:02.07   Mollie O'Hanlon PBU15WBurton12:02.0712:02.078.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.27   Joe Wilkinson SBU20MLincoln Wellington8:58.278:11.26-4.4 
29:07.69   Alfie Thompson  U17MLeicester8:51.298:40.0512.1 
39:23.59   Joshua Gilbert-Weavers  U17MCharnwood9:20.09:20.028.7 
49:24.50   William Kirk PBU23MCharnwood/Cambridge Uni9:24.509:17.0-0.2 
59:46.58   Daniel Evans  U15MDerby9:33.279:33.2714.4 
69:53.11   Will Goodbourn PBU20MWreake Runners/Loughborough Students9:53.119:53.1115.4 
79:53.72   Luke Duffy SBU15MMansfield9:53.728:37.77-4.4 
89:54.01   Natalie Burns PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Police9:54.019:53.823.4 
99:54.43   Georgia Rafferty PBU17WCity of Stoke9:54.439:54.4319.6 
1010:08.30   Finn Antony Lydon  U15MCharnwood9:56.869:55.52-1.6 
1110:08.87   Matt Guilder PBSENMShrewsbury10:08.879:51.640.6 
1210:15.58   Rebekah Ward PBU20WLincoln Wellington10:15.5810:15.589.9 
1310:26.49   Harry Purdell SBU15MRushcliffe10:26.499:45.5512.6