North of England League Division 2EC External Results
Leeds
4 May 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.27Paul Rice  SENMCity of Sheffield1:53.641:53.6428.4 
21:58.07Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.451:51.590.8 
31:58.93Tom Edwards  SENMLeeds City1:54.701:54.702.4 
41:59.67Joe Wilkinson PBU20MLincoln Wellington1:59.11:55.12-5.3 
52:13.70Daniel Joseph Cresswell  U20MChesterfield2:09.22:08.70.1 
62:16.79Michael Barfield  U23MDoncaster2:08.242:08.2428.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.69John Rice  SENMCity of Sheffield1:54.821:54.827.3 
22:03.07Oliver Potter PBU17MRotherham2:03.071:59.1424.6 
32:13.45Ossama Meslek  U20MLeeds City/Italy1:59.41:49.02-5.4 
42:23.23Rhys Gibson SBU17MDoncaster2:23.232:07.937.5 
52:26.54Thomas Barnes PBU17MChesterfield2:26.542:11.822.3 
62:27.80Marc Afford PBV35MLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force2:27.802:27.8033.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.48Lindsay Morgan SBU20WChesterfield/Notts2:13.222:10.3634.9 
22:18.45Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2:12.472:12.474.7 
32:20.25Rheannon Rainford  SENWCity of Sheffield2:20.172:19.5538.3 
42:28.24Ellie Thorpe SBSENWLincoln Wellington2:25.82:20.7210.2 
52:42.25Holly Brookes  U17WDoncaster2:40.542:31.243.3 
62:46.23Kate Gledhill PBU17WLeeds City2:46.02:40.532.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.69Laura Wilkinson  U17WLincoln Wellington2:22.32:22.34.5 
22:29.68Jessica Freeman SBU20WRotherham2:24.22:22.3122.1 
32:50.09Caitlin Herbert SBU17WDoncaster2:50.092:37.9534.5 
42:53.42Hannah Cooke PBU17WLeeds City2:53.422:53.4243.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.34Tom Edwards  SENMLeeds City3:51.813:51.812.4 
24:10.58James Gray  U23MCity of Sheffield4:00.733:59.057.3 
34:14.53Dan Hogg  SENMLincoln Wellington4:09.514:09.519.9 
44:19.18Kyle Craib  U23MRotherham4:15.74:09.6512.5 
54:33.12Campbell Menzies  U20MChesterfield4:33.04:07.822.8 
64:47.49Tom Matthewson  U17MDoncaster4:46.34:46.333.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.94Simon Deakin SBV35MLeeds City4:15.943:44.55-1.3 
24:18.53Aaron Thorpe  U20MCity of Sheffield4:09.784:02.3212.0 
34:21.28Phil Poole PBV35MRotherham4:21.284:21.2833.7 
44:26.55Daniel Crow PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:18.24:17.618.9 
54:46.88Daniel Joseph Cresswell  U20MChesterfield4:34.64:16.220.1 
65:00.80Michael Barfield PBU23MDoncaster4:44.34:44.328.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.29Robyn Lanceley  SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:37.824:37.826.8 
24:45.84Abbie Donnelly  U20WLincoln Wellington4:32.254:32.25-1.4 
35:08.69Lauren Davies-Beckett  U20WChesterfield/Notts4:55.364:55.365.0 
45:12.32Emily Barker PBU17WDoncaster5:12.325:12.3236.6 
55:33.41Alison Varley PBV45WLeeds City5:33.415:33.4130.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.12Rebekah Thomas  U20WLincoln Wellington4:40.264:40.2610.3 
25:07.50Jessica Mangham SBU20WRotherham5:07.504:57.439.9 
35:28.62Rebecca Herring SBU20WChesterfield5:12.925:12.9227.6 
45:34.76Holly Brookes  U17WDoncaster5:28.505:12.1743.3 
55:36.37Celia De Maria SBSENWLeeds City5:36.374:33.2513.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.50Stephanie Burns SBU23WRotherham10:11.5010:06.106.6 
210:26.04Bella Williams PBU17WLincoln Wellington10:26.049:38.511.8 
310:33.72Lauren Davies-Beckett PBU20WChesterfield/Notts10:21.410:21.45.0 
411:26.76Celia De Maria SBSENWLeeds City11:26.769:54.8313.8 
513:06.79Rose James PBV35WDoncaster13:06.7912:54.1610.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:12.32Annabelle Grady  SENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni9:51.599:49.3430.4 
211:45.87Rebecca Herring PBU20WChesterfield11:28.611:16.4527.6 
312:10.90Sian Davies PBSENWLeeds City12:10.9012:10.9015.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:16.33Alan Buckley  V35MLeeds City15:03.9614:05.742.3 
215:51.48Richard Brown  SENMLincoln Wellington14:56.3214:53.9316.7 
315:53.65Howard Wood SBSENMCity of Sheffield15:53.6515:22.1429.9 
415:55.54Phil Poole PBV35MRotherham15:55.5415:55.5433.7 
517:42.54Steven Gascoyne  V35MChesterfield/North Derbyshire17:36.615:46.23.7 
618:05.07Ben Elliott SBU23MDoncaster18:05.0717:54.123.3 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48.85Simon Deakin  V35MLeeds City14:34.1214:00.55-1.3 
216:04.91Gareth Sampson SBSENMRotherham16:04.9115:41.27-2.1 
316:07.58Dan Hogg  SENMLincoln Wellington15:26.415:26.49.9 
419:41.37Barry Gibson PBV45MDoncaster19:41.3719:41.3735.3