Rosenheim League East Division External Results
Croydon
28 May 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.29   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda1:57.141:49.57-3.1 
22:02.13   Cassian Hyde SBU20MHercules Wimbledon2:02.131:59.6013.3 
32:12.35   David Chambers PBSENMCroydon2:12.352:12.3524.7 
42:19.82   Daniel De Palol SBV40MSerpentine/Spain2:19.822:13.3-0.1 
52:38.98   Mike Mann  V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans2:33.042:15.19.7 
62:50.90   Janet Worster PBV45WSerpentine/London City Runners2:50.902:50.909.1 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.52   Joe Lyne PBU20MSouth London1:59.241:59.24-0.2 
22:03.00   Esmond Ferns  V35MHercules Wimbledon1:59.001:58.915.3 
32:09.31   Robert Norville  V35MBelgrave2:04.02:04.01.9 
42:14.38   Robert Wood  U20MSouth London2:10.82:09.8218.2 
52:18.79   Josh Dhillon  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:15.12:15.128.2 
62:22.60   Alex Lyne SBU17MSouth London2:22.602:05.22.4 
72:25.18   James Quinn  V40MSerpentine2:23.22:21.45.7 
82:26.06   John Querstret  V35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon2:25.72:24.215.9 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.32   Nathan Wilkins SBU23MSerpentine4:17.804:14.1-0.8 
24:28.35   Robert Tuer SBSENMHercules Wimbledon4:28.354:25.10.2 
34:28.70   Robert Norville  V35MBelgrave4:26.74:26.71.9 
44:40.85   David Evans PBSENMSerpentine4:37.54:37.50.4 
54:59.64   John Querstret  V35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon4:57.04:56.455.9 
65:18.73   Neil Aikman SBV40MCroydon5:18.734:56.17.6 
75:20.13   Andrew Del Nevo  V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets5:02.914:32.66.7 
85:28.80   Mike Mann  V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans5:05.814:33.19.7 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:38.68   Paskar Owor SBSENMBelgrave/Uganda8:29.58:23.93-3.1 
28:39.17   Mark Dooley  SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland8:36.808:36.8014.8 
39:04.27   Kieran White SBV35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force9:04.278:50.61-0.9 
49:20.33   Joe Lyne PBU20MSouth London9:20.339:20.33-0.2 
59:48.69   Daniel De Palol SBV40MSerpentine/Spain9:48.695:02.37-0.1 
69:51.01   Philip Glynn  SENMHercules Wimbledon9:47.59:47.513.4 
79:52.38   Alan Burn  V45MCroydon9:49.299:42.55.3 
89:58.23   David Evans PBSENMSerpentine9:47.389:41.90.4 
910:07.50   Vic Maughn SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans10:07.509:17.74.5 
1010:27.91   Andrew Taylor SBSENMSerpentine/Guildford & Godalming10:27.919:28.013.9 
1110:34.84   Dan Pescod SBV40MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds10:29.910:19.4220.1 
1210:50.76   Victoria Carter PBV40WThames Valley/Serpentine10:50.7610:48.256.4 
1310:56.42   Matthew Kiernan SBSENMCroydon10:56.4210:30.778.7 
1411:04.43   Nicola Richmond PBV40WDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans11:04.4311:04.4320.6 
1511:10.29   Melanie Edwards PBSENWDulwich10:59.310:59.311.6 
1611:19.42   Alex Lyne PBU17MSouth London11:19.4211:19.422.4 
1711:28.39   Mark Cahill  V40MHercules Wimbledon10:58.210:47.48.8 
1811:34.85   Patrick Bew SBU20MSouth London11:34.8510:56.746.0 
1911:42.16   Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon11:20.110:38.07.6 
2011:50.48   Janet Worster  V45WSerpentine/London City Runners11:39.511:39.59.1 
2112:32.27   Colin Oxlade  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne10:50.6610:03.45.3 
2213:11.61   Hannah Fernando  SENWHercules Wimbledon/King's College London12:27.611:20.510.6 
2314:13.27   Helen Brown  SENWBelgrave14:09.214:09.216.0