East Anglian League External Results
Braintree
6 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.9Henry Snell PBU20MSouthend2:04.92:04.931.9 
22:09.1Shane Jay  V35MLuton2:08.02:07.924.1 
32:12.1Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree2:09.932:05.775.9 
42:13.9Scott Handley-Howard PBU20MWest Suffolk2:13.92:13.951.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.7Lawrence Taylor PBU20MWest Suffolk2:18.72:18.747.3 
22:22.6Dominic Le Mare PBU20MSouthend2:22.62:19.031.6 
32:50.4Simon Mennell  V50MBraintree2:49.42:35.932.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.9Ben Eames  U17MWest Suffolk2:02.142:02.1427.5 
22:09.4Adam Jordan  U17MSouthend2:06.92:06.926.4 
32:15.2Euan Chess PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:15.22:15.240.9 
42:17.1Conor Culham PBU17MBraintree2:17.12:09.58-2.5 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.4Claude Wallis PBU17MBraintree2:17.02:17.039.6 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Benjamin Miller PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:10.862:01.159.7 
22:16.0Ryan Saint  U15MLuton2:14.22:04.922.3 
32:29.3Zachary Wing  U15MSouthend2:22.02:22.044.4 
42:30.8Philip Crutchlow PBU15MWest Suffolk2:30.82:08.427.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.2Ben Abubacker  U15MLuton2:09.042:03.1027.0 
22:23.6Mitchell Lawrence PBU15MSouthend2:23.62:19.031.7 
32:38.1Thomas McCarthy  U15MWest Suffolk2:31.692:15.394.8 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1Matthew Norris  U15MSouthend2:18.82:12.626.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.4Freddie Martin PBU13MBraintree2:29.72:29.745.0 
22:36.2Antonio Khan  U13MLuton2:34.92:13.0525.0 
32:36.3Hayden Lawrance  U13MWest Suffolk2:27.72:27.736.1 
42:42.2Alfie Kelway  U13MColchester & Tendring2:37.32:22.930.1 
52:50.3Callum Whiteford PBU13MSouthend2:50.32:50.352.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Nathaniel Downes PBU13MBraintree2:32.12:21.840.3 
22:46.7Adam Newton  U13MWest Suffolk2:41.32:19.933.1 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.5Joe Sutton PBU13MBraintree2:39.52:39.547.8 
22:52.8Joshua Mesina  U13MBraintree2:51.02:51.053.3 
33:05.5Owen Amery  U13MWest Suffolk3:02.23:02.254.0 
43:17.6Lukas Speed PBU15MBraintree3:17.13:17.154.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9Holly Davies PBU17WWest Suffolk2:22.92:20.86.0 
22:30.9Annabel Matthews-Smith  U20WSouthend2:30.442:25.411.0 
32:32.8Rosie Canham SBV40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans2:28.272:26.911.8 
42:36.2Phillipa Baxter  U17WColchester & Tendring/Royal Air Force2:32.82:20.498.5 
52:41.6Claire Gordon  V40WBraintree/Witham (Essex)2:41.52:41.525.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.9Maureen McCarthy  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States2:36.12:36.115.8 
22:40.5Eleanor Pepper  U17WSouthend2:38.02:38.049.8 
32:49.7Kayleigh Beedon  SENWBraintree2:43.32:43.341.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree2:22.582:19.5637.8 
22:38.1Georgia Nunn  U15WLuton2:30.32:30.331.6 
32:40.1Iona Doyle  U15WSouthend2:39.782:39.7837.5 
42:47.6Ellisa Baggott PBU15WColchester & Tendring2:47.62:33.725.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.3Georgia Harrod SBU15WBraintree2:40.32:38.249.8 
22:46.5Natasha Walter PBU15WSouthend2:44.12:42.841.3 
32:47.3Kirsty Lewis  U15WLuton2:47.152:44.6252.2 
43:05.4Katie Black PBU15WColchester & Tendring3:05.43:05.454.0 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1Yasmin Cowley SBU15WBraintree2:43.12:42.152.5 
22:48.1Mia Slesser  U15WSouthend2:46.12:44.4319.0 
33:02.2Jennifer Borg  U15WColchester & Tendring2:59.22:59.254.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Libby Jay  U13WLuton2:28.952:22.710.9 
22:36.6Felicity Galbally  U13WSouthend2:30.832:27.3833.5 
32:44.6Morgan Harrod  U13WBraintree2:42.52:42.548.9 
42:46.7Daisy Green PBU13WColchester & Tendring2:46.72:46.747.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.8Sky Fay  U13WBraintree2:51.72:51.750.1 
23:11.0Shannon Grealis  U13WColchester & Tendring3:08.82:48.651.5 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:37.0Grace Webster  U13WColchester & Tendring3:08.23:08.254.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.6Adam Crawford  U17MWest Suffolk4:22.534:12.7820.9 
24:26.3Michael Hodges PBU17MSouthend4:26.34:26.327.6 
34:36.7William Page  U17MColchester & Tendring4:34.24:03.634.9 
44:37.4Tom Canham  U17MLuton4:35.204:35.2041.1 
54:39.2An Unknown U17MBrain    
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.6Ramadan Osman  U17MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:24.764:07.6-0.2 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.0Max Williams PBU15MColchester & Tendring4:21.44:09.79.8 
24:31.6Luke King  U15MLuton4:27.34:23.727.0 
34:59.6Cameron Ackroyd PBU15MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:57.04:08.943.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.9Samuel Norris  U15MSouthend4:57.34:15.93-1.1 
25:25.8Freddy Richardson PBU15MColchester & Tendring5:11.63:47.09-4.1 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.0Charlie Killington  U15MSouthend5:05.15:05.147.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.0Freddie Trevanion  U13MBraintree5:20.15:17.042.7 
25:28.8Ethan Bird  U13MSouthend5:18.605:18.6044.4 
36:26.9Albert McCain  U13MColchester & Tendring6:18.86:18.854.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.9Sam Wheatley PBU13MSouthend5:26.63:58.40-2.8 
25:49.4Matthew Austin  U13MBraintree5:41.85:33.649.4 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:53.2Luke Eve PBU13MBraintree5:53.25:34.543.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.5Jasmine Watson  U17WLuton5:13.925:07.3346.8 
25:16.5Hayley Lamkin  U20WSouthend5:12.785:12.787.1 
35:27.9Maureen McCarthy  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States5:17.65:17.615.8 
45:41.1Claire Gordon  V40WBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:38.45:38.425.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.1Sarah Imbush  U20WSouthend5:11.15:10.96.1 
26:10.7Sarah-Anne Austin PBU17WBraintree6:00.76:00.753.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.3Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend5:06.474:52.29.1 
25:19.9Megan Newton  U15WWest Suffolk5:11.14:42.2718.0 
35:41.2Natasha Hayman  U15WLuton5:27.15:27.122.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.7Juliette Le Mare  U15WSouthend5:24.45:23.313.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.3Kiera Hornsby PBU13WBraintree5:22.35:14.828.4 
25:32.5Grace Ralston  U13WSouthend5:24.125:14.1314.5 
35:44.2Alana Wilson PBU13WWest Suffolk5:44.25:44.248.1 
46:32.7Jennifer Palmer PBU13WColchester & Tendring6:32.76:15.638.1 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.8Georgia Tombs PBU13WBraintree5:27.114:53.1913.9 
26:04.5Amelia Mart  U13WSouthend5:49.15:31.840.8 
1500 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:45.1Hannah Humm PBU13WBraintree5:37.45:29.933.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.2Shane Jay  V35MLuton9:21.59:21.524.1 
29:44.9Adam Bateman PBU20MBraintree9:44.99:44.9-0.7 
39:51.5Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend9:43.69:12.724.5 
412:15.9Lawrence Taylor PBU20MWest Suffolk12:15.912:15.947.3 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:20.7Simon Mennell SBV50MBraintree12:20.711:45.332.9