Cumbria League
Copeland
10 May 14
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.7Joseph Newby  U13MEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:26.82:24.840.5 
22:38.7Louie Johnson  U13MEden Runners2:22.92:07.224.0 
32:42.6Zack Williams  U13MCopeland2:36.32:36.350.5 
42:44.0Musalia Kasiera U13MCarl    
52:48.0Danny Bryden  U13MAnnan2:43.92:06.2412.8 
62:51.2Joe Robinson  U13MEden Runners2:42.72:42.153.1 
72:53.8Craig Bottomley  U13MEden Runners2:31.92:08.624.8 
82:58.3Ben Cudby  U13MKendal2:47.72:47.754.0 
92:58.9James Barlow PBU13MKendal2:58.92:58.924.1 
102:59.7Sandy Simpson PBU13MAnnan2:59.72:59.754.0 
113:00.3Harvey Coates  U13MKendal2:50.52:50.551.0 
123:04.3Luke Griffiths  U13MCarlisle Aspatria2:55.02:55.054.0 
133:11.6James Dunham SBU13MEden Runners3:10.23:09.124.1 
143:29.7Corey Bacon PBU13MKendal3:29.73:29.724.8 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Steph Driscoll  U13WKendal2:19.12:04.441.2 
22:30.7Melissa Sproul PBU13WKendal2:30.12:25.131.6 
32:39.1Mia Easthope PBU13WCopeland2:34.72:24.824.5 
42:44.3Skyler Bowes PBU13WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners2:36.02:28.135.6 
52:47.4Nicole Proudfoot PBU13WAnnan2:41.692:27.3920.3 
62:50.9Jemma Atkinson PBU13WSeaton2:39.92:22.78.8 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.9Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria3:59.73:58.630.6 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.5Brad Stalker PBU17MCopeland4:39.324:39.3243.8 
25:00.0Matthew Adamson PBU17MBorder5:00.05:00.044.9 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.3Luke Bowen  U15MKendal/Ambleside4:26.04:04.185.6 
24:49.3Joseph Dugdale PBU15MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:43.314:09.625.7 
34:56.6Oliver Dustin SBU15MBorder4:56.63:48.02-2.4 
45:25.5Harris Strickland SBU15MCarlisle Aspatria5:25.54:32.03.8 
55:34.4Jake Muncaster PBU15MCopeland5:22.04:52.137.2 
65:51.1Brad King PBU15MEllenborough/Northumbria Uni5:34.14:36.995.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.7Tiffany Penfold PBU17WCumberland Fell Runners5:06.74:35.5710.1 
25:15.1Rachael Vatter PBU17WSeaton/Tri-Lakeland5:15.15:15.14.8 
35:42.6Cerys Atkinson  U17WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners5:32.95:24.040.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.2Katie Gleed PBU15WSeaton5:26.95:13.636.9 
25:43.6Jasmine Dean  U15WSeaton5:35.65:07.127.5 
35:59.1Charlotte Stamper  U15WCopeland5:51.05:46.749.3