Isle of Man AA Open Meeting External Results
Douglas
16 Apr 14
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.5Jason Moore  U20MWestern2:08.92:05.736.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.4Alex Quinn  U15MManx2:33.52:33.545.0 
22:48.9Jayden Fayle SBU15MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:48.92:41.815.4 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.6Ryan Teare  U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:41.52:17.918.6 
23:02.1James Harrison  U13MManx2:40.42:34.234.2 
33:03.4Kyle Martin  U13MManx2:50.42:29.018.6 
43:05.3Jack Craik  U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:59.82:59.848.4 
53:06.1Ethan Fulton PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:06.13:06.150.0 
63:15.0Max Sibbald SBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:15.03:09.753.3 
73:28.5Max Corrie SBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:28.53:12.550.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.0Georgina Coates PBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:38.12:38.135.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9Jessica Hill PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:29.12:24.8130.1 
22:35.0Laura Dickinson  U15WManx2:30.22:25.79.0 
32:39.3Ashleigh Lachenicht PBU15WManx2:29.72:15.812.7 
42:51.8Isabella Barnes SBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:51.82:51.249.7 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.2Megan Lockwood  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Manx2:39.92:35.529.9 
22:55.9Millie Palmer  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:39.32:39.347.0 
33:02.7Aalin Cain  U13WWestern2:58.32:55.620.4 
43:19.3Chloe Muldoon  U13WManx3:15.83:15.852.9 
53:19.8CAndy Taylor  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:56.42:56.448.9 
 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.2Lorna Spiers  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs4:23.24:17.97.8 
24:31.5Lydia Morris PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)4:31.54:11.619.2 
34:43.3Hollie Glassey  U13WManx4:28.14:28.128.7 
44:46.0Caitlin Erin Christian PBU13WManx4:46.04:46.037.3 
54:54.4Phoebe Coates PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)4:54.44:38.17.8 
65:02.5Holly Burgess SBU13WManx5:02.54:14.515.3 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.8George Dickinson  U15MManx4:45.64:22.44.9 
25:16.7James Strickett PBU15MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:10.24:46.613.2 
36:23.7Brynley Mayhew SBU15MWestern6:23.75:28.732.7 
1500 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.6Jamie Newton PBV35MManx4:24.64:24.60.0 
1500 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.2Neil Vondy PBV50MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:03.24:51.29.4 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.2Sarah Webster  SENWNorthern (Isle of Man)5:04.24:52.261.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.6Georgina Coates  U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:38.85:38.635.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.6Angela Aumonier  U15WManx5:30.55:27.035.2