Alder Valley Boys' League Trophy Final
Basingstoke
14 Sep 14
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.05Ben Corless  U17MReading AC2:03.242:02.8725.4 
22:09.19Dylan Bardell PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.192:05.5328.2 
32:13.76Ross Maxwell  U17MCamberley2:07.32:07.337.6 
42:33.86Paul Taplin SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.862:15.5130.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.93Alex Sutton SBU17MReading AC2:17.932:01.262.4 
22:25.49Ashley James Harvell  U17MCamberley2:15.702:15.7036.0 
32:27.27Tom Want SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.272:14.7536.9 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.42Oliver Thomas PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.422:21.1710.6 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.15Harry Richardson  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:52.430.4 
22:14.97Sam Rodda  U15MReading AC2:11.12:01.3-1.5 
32:20.74Hallam Webb PBU15MCamberley2:20.742:20.214.0 
42:34.12Rory Naylor SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.122:09.222.5 
52:42.04Daniel Brogden PBU15MBracknell AC2:42.042:42.0448.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.51Marco Chiossone  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.22:11.9228.1 
22:32.17James Keymer  U15MCamberley/Winchester Uni2:27.32:08.012.1 
32:45.46Alec Scaife PBU15MReading AC2:45.462:45.4650.0 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.95Archie Carpenter SBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:26.952:09.231.7 
22:36.53Alex Johnson  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:31.32:31.339.1 
33:05.91An Other U15MM'head    
43:15.24Andrew Thomson SBU15MMaidenhead3:15.242:36.223.5 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.02Reece Sharman-Newell  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.01:45.56-5.8 
22:28.72Giles Rhoden PBU13MCamberley2:28.722:28.7246.4 
32:33.77Ben Rollings  U13MReading AC2:27.232:13.542.6 
42:36.58Archie Glenister SBU13MBracknell AC2:36.582:26.342.3 
52:47.68Alistair Pinner  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.662:31.6835.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.29Ethan Kendall PBU13MCamberley2:29.292:03.262.1 
22:38.49Jack Shaw  U13MReading AC2:36.682:30.840.3 
32:39.76Jack Campbell PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.762:23.832.4 
42:48.54Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:29.21:53.66-1.3 
52:51.01Finlay Gorman  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.42:40.441.2 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.07Jack Hynes PBU13MReading AC2:38.072:25.435.5 
22:39.51Ethan Bains-Gillespie PBU13MCookham2:39.512:39.5147.2 
32:42.00Matthew Kirk PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:42.002:42.0047.9 
42:42.25Max Young PBU13MReading AC2:42.252:37.343.1 
52:55.76Matthew Mason PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:55.762:55.7651.4 
62:57.13Dominic Forster PBU13MCamberley2:57.132:57.1352.6 
73:03.56Finbar Glowacki PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:03.563:03.5653.3 
83:05.15Kiran Nathu SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:05.152:31.139.3 
93:09.94Ethan Murphy U13MHill    
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.40Peter Cook  U17MReading AC4:13.253:52.531.1 
24:18.93James Beeks  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.173:49.74-4.1 
35:03.17Tom Macklin  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.84:49.8338.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.05Michael Lennon  U17MReading AC4:18.704:14.446.8 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.97Aaron Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:31.173:54.84-3.0 
24:39.15Daniel Cooke  U15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:30.874:00.73-2.2 
35:00.04Harry Roe  U15MReading AC4:49.94:19.1022.5 
45:16.70Frankie Connery PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.705:16.7049.7 
55:29.87Euan Rixson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:29.875:06.7934.1 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:03.87Jack Hempstead  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:29.344:39.6915.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.54Zak Colvin  U13MReading AC4:48.94:43.9233.3 
25:06.36Luke Mann  U13MCamberley4:55.24:39.18.6 
35:14.78Cameron Coveney  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:13.764:04.511.2 
45:22.58Harry Withers  U13MBracknell AC5:17.74:30.4511.7 
55:40.85Matthew Wellington  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.54:43.817.1 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.32Jack Johnson PBU13MCamberley5:09.324:07.640.5 
25:19.21Leon Bradshaw PBU13MReading AC5:19.214:23.113.0 
35:46.94Jayden Baker SBU13MBracknell AC5:46.944:51.627.5 
46:02.03Marcel Latusek  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:56.35:56.350.4 
56:17.36Max Goubert  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:55.415:55.4151.8 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.0Ethan Yewings  U13MCamberley5:22.24:39.122.4 
25:30.4Benjamin Jhuboo PBU11MHillingdon5:30.45:23.829.5 
35:43.2Cameron San Emeterio  U13MCamberley5:21.85:16.935.0 
45:52.9Ewan Green  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.55:22.341.9 
56:09.4Kuran Brar PBU15MCamberley6:09.46:09.452.8