Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3 South External Results
Bournemouth
2 Aug 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.4James Share PBSENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming1:59.41:58.44-2.0 
21:59.7Chris Spinks  U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni1:57.251:57.251.2 
32:04.5Jamie Grose  U23MBournemouth2:00.51:55.54-1.8 
42:07.4Jack Wyllie PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.42:07.418.2 
52:12.8Tom Mackman  U17MHorsham Blue Star2:07.812:01.70-0.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1Andrew Smith  U20MPoole Runners1:58.751:55.43-0.8 
22:09.3Lewis Sainval PBU17MBournemouth2:09.31:58.385.6 
32:18.6Peter Collins  V35MPortsmouth JC/Havant2:14.42:14.44.2 
42:21.4Richard Batchelor SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans2:21.42:17.79.8 
52:32.1Alastair Smith U20MHorsh BS    
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.2Karl Welch  SENMBournemouth1:55.431:54.4911.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4Alice Rorke PBU20WHavant2:22.42:22.428.2 
22:33.9Amicia Lee PBSENWHorsham Blue Star/Leeds Uni2:33.92:22.497.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Corin Bearpark SBSENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:24.82:10.064.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.1Joshua Grace  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:02.463:49.84-5.0 
24:10.1James Share  SENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:01.603:57.80-2.0 
34:11.6Matthew Gordon  U23MHavant4:04.413:58.624.0 
44:12.8Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth4:07.14:04.94-3.1 
56:09.2Francis Scarr SBU23MHorsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni6:09.24:20.41.6 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.6Chris Spinks  U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni4:07.774:07.771.2 
24:17.1Jack Wyllie  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.554:02.5518.2 
34:32.3Lewis Sainval  U17MBournemouth4:24.54:11.85.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.4Brandon Meredith  U17MBournemouth4:56.24:36.21.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.7Lily Partridge  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.094:23.11-1.2 
25:43.8Georgina Lavery  U20WHavant5:39.275:20.230.4 
37:16.1Samantha Laws  V45WBournemouth7:10.17:10.118.4 
47:26.5Annette Lewis PBSENWPoole Runners7:26.56:49.222.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:18.4Gabby Kelly  U17WHavant5:59.25:59.238.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29.2Kathryn Simpson  U17WHavant11:55.111:55.113.8 
214:53.3Samantha Laws  V45WBournemouth14:45.514:45.518.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:19.0Ian Bailey  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District14:29.2814:29.283.0 
217:17.9Robin Copestick SBSENMBournemouth17:17.915:55.03.1 
317:32.1Peter Collins PBV35MPortsmouth JC/Havant17:32.117:32.14.2 
418:41.4Francis Scarr SBU23MHorsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni18:41.417:19.91.6 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02.3Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant18:02.317:02.22.5 
219:10.6Ian White SBV40MBournemouth19:10.616:12.89.4 
320:05.5Bill Knight  V50MHorsham Blue Star19:21.418:57.08.4 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41.2Jack Boswell  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District15:41.515:31.66-2.9 
217:35.7Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District17:22.0417:18.94.7 
318:49.5Richard Smith PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:49.518:49.56.7