Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 North External Results
St. Albans
21 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.4   James Roberts  U20MWycombe1:59.71:58.005.2 
22:00.7   Andrew McMulkin  SENMLuton2:00.32:00.21.5 
32:01.5   Sam Allen PBU17MIpswich2:01.52:01.526.6 
42:02.5   Oliver Poulain PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni2:02.52:00.939.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.7   Theo Passmore  U17MIpswich2:00.062:00.0619.2 
22:14.7   Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:58.431:57.005.8 
32:19.9   Martin John Whitworth SBV40MSt. Albans Striders2:19.92:16.53.3 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.7   Rosie McNabola PBU23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable2:13.72:11.312.1 
22:14.7   Megan Steer SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:13.602:10.1510.7 
32:22.6   Natasha Taylor  U17WWycombe2:22.02:19.9014.6 
42:39.5   Kirsty Thorndyke  SENWIpswich2:36.72:34.311.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.4   Christine Lathwell SBV35WLuton2:32.42:24.05.7 
22:34.1   Naomi Baker  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.572:26.510.4 
32:39.2   Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe2:18.062:17.8118.0 
42:47.2   Greta Supinaite  U20WIpswich/Lithuania2:40.12:40.132.7 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9   Orla Schatzlein PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:29.92:29.936.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.0   Tom Mead  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:04.974:04.9714.2 
24:22.3   Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:00.013:54.735.8 
34:23.1   Oliver Poulain SBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni4:23.14:18.959.5 
44:28.4   Theo Passmore  U17MIpswich4:18.264:07.1319.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.4   Liam McNabola SBSENMLuton4:27.44:05.253.4 
24:29.4   Sam Allen  U17MIpswich4:16.004:15.326.6 
34:36.2   Mark Booth  SENMWycombe4:13.703:57.48-2.0 
44:38.9   George Withers  U23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:25.984:08.04-1.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.4   Jack Blyth  U17MWycombe4:21.54:21.56.9 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.4   Rosie McNabola PBU23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable4:42.584:24.412.1 
24:53.7   Natasha Taylor PBU17WWycombe4:50.04:50.014.6 
34:54.3   Tabitha Weddell PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.324.8 
46:28.2   Greta Supinaite  U20WIpswich/Lithuania5:54.55:49.032.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.2   Amalia Edwards  U17WLuton4:46.354:46.3532.2 
25:13.5   Lucy Rogers SBSENWWycombe5:13.54:50.764.4 
35:41.7   Christina Smith  V35WSt. Albans Striders5:28.485:28.4836.0 
46:28.8   Kirsty Thorndyke  SENWIpswich6:22.565:21.111.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.1   Lucy Rogers SBSENWWycombe10:48.110:15.984.4 
210:52.0   Abigail Rose  U17WIpswich10:46.410:46.414.2 
311:08.9   Christine Lathwell  V35WLuton11:00.4910:35.65.7 
411:22.7   Jennifer Conway SBSENWSt. Albans Striders11:22.711:11.096.3 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:42.2   Rachel Parlour SBU17WSt. Albans AC11:42.210:48.1715.1 
212:23.9   Emma Delgado SBU17WWycombe12:23.911:47.3218.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00.4   Paul Adams  SENMSt. Albans Striders15:51.8315:30.86-1.1 
216:14.8   Connor Whiting PBU20MIpswich16:14.816:14.81.0 
316:25.8   Andrew McMulkin  SENMLuton16:13.5315:45.81.5 
417:00.9   Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni16:16.5615:08.93-3.0 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05.1   Tom Crouch  SENMSt. Albans Striders15:29.2414:55.170.0 
217:06.8   Ben Wharnsby PBU20MIpswich17:06.817:06.810.5 
317:09.9   Mateusz Sliwimski  U20MWycombe16:19.5116:19.5123.1 
417:49.0   Sean Still SBU23MLuton17:49.016:41.617.5