Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Basingstoke
12 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.031:58.3112.5 
22:02.7Paul Kavanagh PBSENMHavering2:02.72:02.210.2 
32:03.0Craig Bridges PBSENMTeam Bath/Walton2:02.732:02.732.9 
42:06.3Harry Day  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:06.02:06.032.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Matthew Comer PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.31:59.4324.4 
22:04.1Billy Rungay PBU23MHavering2:04.12:04.125.4 
32:04.7Calum Beauchamp PBU17MWalton2:04.72:03.724.3 
42:07.6Thomas Sloan SBU23MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni2:07.62:02.111.7 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9Jonathan Elderfield PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury2:01.92:01.937.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.1Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Hailsham2:14.12:09.072.2 
22:21.7Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.342:19.885.2 
32:45.2Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni2:21.92:18.611.8 
42:49.0Rebecca Beddall  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:43.82:36.4022.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6Lizzie Amos  V35WWalton2:21.502:11.278.4 
22:56.6Christine Feely  V50WStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa2:43.22:37.8412.4 
32:57.6Nina Watkeys PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:57.62:57.619.1 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton2:20.92:20.96.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.1Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton3:58.983:58.98-1.7 
24:19.1Jamie Buckley-Stanton  U23MHavering4:16.14:06.920.8 
34:37.6Harry Day  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:22.964:22.9632.6 
44:58.8Jonathan Elderfield PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury4:58.84:58.837.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.8Calum Beauchamp PBU17MWalton4:22.84:22.824.3 
24:28.9Matthew Bland  V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC4:19.163:50.02.1 
34:38.4Robert Bolton  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:35.14:35.131.8 
45:04.4Karl Norfolk PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:04.45:04.49.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.0Craig Bridges SBSENMTeam Bath/Walton4:22.044:22.042.9 
24:36.5Chris Ness  V40MWalton4:32.44:17.95.6 
34:39.5Matt Reed  SENMWalton4:27.34:14.41.4 
45:09.8Ray Gartland SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.85:05.313.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.8Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:43.44:10.248.5 
24:59.3Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:57.614:54.275.2 
35:01.0Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Hailsham4:44.824:36.072.2 
45:12.1Hannah Dewhurst  U23WStevenage & North Herts/Leeds Uni5:08.584:55.5237.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.3Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton4:51.664:48.696.7 
25:26.1Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni4:44.64:44.611.8 
35:27.7Natalie Wickings  U23WStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:25.75:03.4423.4 
45:29.2Rhianna Stanley PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:29.25:29.211.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.5Gemma Bigg  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni5:29.564:50.24.9 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.2Ben Kennard  U23MWalton9:08.019:08.0130.9 
29:48.0Ian Anthony SBV35MHavering9:48.09:24.211.1 
310:01.4Robert Bolton SBU17MStevenage & North Herts10:01.49:56.731.8 
410:04.2Stephen Jeffery  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:02.610:02.67.6 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.4Matt Reed  SENMWalton9:47.89:17.451.4 
210:24.0Russell Burton  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:20.010:13.96.6 
310:28.7Martin Chester PBV40MHavering10:28.710:28.73.3 
410:38.3Liam Herbert PBSENMStevenage & North Herts10:38.310:38.317.1 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
910:55.4James Bartosik  SENMWalton10:30.010:30.014.2 
1013:08.2Adrian Sutton PBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13:08.213:08.217.9 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:03.5Faye Fullerton SBSENWHavering10:03.59:07.528.5 
210:31.8Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans10:10.5210:10.529.5 
311:06.2Freya Davis  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:47.5010:05.532.8 
411:29.2Natalie Wickings  U23WStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:09.611:07.723.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.9Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton10:42.0810:38.806.7 
211:22.2Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni11:12.910:19.211.8 
312:06.0Gemma Bigg SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni12:06.011:52.804.9 
413:48.7Lisa Barber  U17WStevenage & North Herts12:36.412:36.425.1