UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
22 Jun 14
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.1Struan Paton PBU15MCambuslang2:12.12:05.547.5 
22:17.8Patryk Szymanski  U15MLaw2:11.42:09.937.3 
32:20.6Lewis Pentecost PBU15MFalkirk2:17.071:58.811.3 
42:20.7Jamie Burns PBU15MShettleston2:15.451:59.07-4.3 
52:23.4Jamie Darling  U15MLasswade2:17.812:09.1018.0 
62:24.5Arun Smith  U15MGarscube2:23.062:11.8921.9 
72:36.5Finlay Gray  U15MHelensburgh2:21.82:10.7727.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3Jonathan Anderson PBU15MCambuslang2:26.32:26.349.4 
22:31.7Daniel Muir  U15MShettleston2:25.142:23.1040.8 
32:38.7Harry Lamond  U15MKirkintilloch2:31.02:27.922.4 
42:43.9Ross Mackenzie PBU17MLasswade2:43.92:43.952.1 
52:44.9Steven Kane PBU15MClydesdale2:44.92:44.952.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.1Jack Trainer SBU13MGarscube2:39.12:16.97-1.5 
22:42.6Calum Kerr PBU13MNithsdale2:42.62:21.9435.6 
32:46.5Thomas McCourt PBU13MEast Kilbride2:42.622:41.8438.3 
42:49.3Lucas Orsi  U13MLasswade2:43.822:43.8251.8 
52:50.5Kane Elliott  U13MFalkirk2:32.271:49.36-5.4 
62:59.0Stuart Aird PBU13MClydesdale2:59.02:59.040.9 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Kasey Fraser  U13MShettleston2:38.12:06.8315.1 
22:43.1Evan Currie SBU15MClydesdale2:43.12:25.640.5 
32:44.8Keir Crawford  U13MCambuslang2:43.92:18.664.4 
42:44.8Angus Cousin  U13MLasswade2:42.92:21.8736.6 
52:55.4Leo Weldon PBU13MFalkirk2:52.362:36.8338.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4Lauren Dickson  U15WLasswade2:21.32:15.565.5 
22:28.9Jessica Christie  U15WFalkirk2:23.862:15.997.7 
32:33.4Emma Mahon  U15WKirkintilloch2:28.732:19.9822.5 
42:35.9Gaia Salandini PBU15WShettleston2:35.582:35.3343.3 
52:41.8Mhairi Watret  U15WNithsdale2:38.682:27.824.6 
63:02.6Natasha Shaw  U15WClydesdale2:57.22:49.4840.9 
73:18.3Pamela Newell  U15WLaw3:04.23:04.231.4 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3Sarah Tait  U15WLasswade2:26.12:12.962.1 
22:30.6Olivia Vareille  U15WFalkirk2:21.482:05.592.5 
32:43.9Chloe Murphy PBU15WHelensburgh2:43.92:36.6925.2 
42:59.9Sophie O'Hare PBU15WShettleston2:59.92:59.954.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6Jenna Morton PBU13WWhitemoss2:37.52:26.4127.5 
22:39.7Morgan Hannah PBU13WShettleston2:39.72:36.4740.8 
32:50.7Jade Milne  U13WClydesdale2:43.592:43.5923.5 
42:52.7Niah Welsh PBU13WLaw2:52.72:52.748.4 
53:00.4Chantel Thomson  U13WFalkirk2:56.02:56.054.0 
63:02.3Ellen Cameron PBU13WGarscube3:02.33:02.354.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.9Rhianna McQuillan PBU13WClydesdale2:59.92:59.954.0 
23:01.6Sophie Forsyth PBU13WEast Kilbride3:01.063:01.0651.4 
33:02.9Ciara Scullion  U13WLaw2:56.72:41.7042.0 
43:10.1Ellie Gifford PBU13WFalkirk3:10.12:45.2033.9 
53:11.0Eve Reilly  U13WKirkintilloch3:06.132:57.4141.4 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.0Rachel Hunter PBU13WLaw4:16.04:16.036.2 
24:17.3Phoebe Angus PBU13WFalkirk4:17.34:17.327.6 
34:19.6Hannah Paton  U13WKirkintilloch4:16.544:16.5420.4 
44:24.9Lauren O'Neil PBU13WShettleston4:24.94:24.939.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.0Niamh Summers  U13WKirkintilloch4:25.234:25.2344.8 
24:39.3Leah Keisler SBU13WLaw/Edinburgh Uni4:39.34:19.7129.6 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.1Magnus Tait  U15MLasswade4:46.323:58.51-2.7 
24:48.0Luke McCaffrey PBU15MKirkintilloch4:48.04:06.0912.7 
34:55.8Ryan Stephen  U15MCambuslang4:53.824:49.7825.9 
44:56.2Lewis Raeburn PBU15MShettleston4:51.03:56.973.2 
55:01.6Adam Kelly  U15MLaw4:49.64:44.6018.9 
65:03.4Ross Acklam PBU15MStewartry5:03.45:03.427.1 
75:04.8Craig Hannan PBU15MClydesdale5:04.85:04.848.4 
85:37.0Michael Struthers  U15MFalkirk5:27.55:10.4742.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.4Jack Cuthbertson  U15MGarscube4:53.284:38.5923.4 
24:59.4Jordon Dolan PBU15MShettleston4:59.44:46.1626.0 
35:45.8Euan Mackay U15MLass    
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.9Cameron Taylor-Cameron  U13MFalkirk4:54.74:29.2427.8 
25:07.1Dylan Elliott PBU13MKirkintilloch5:07.004:29.2812.9 
35:11.4Robert Whittick PBU13MClydesdale5:11.44:45.6028.5 
45:19.6Oliver Snodgrass PBU15MLasswade5:19.65:19.651.5 
55:31.4Daniel McGreechin  U13MShettleston5:30.715:30.7125.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.5James Cathro  U13MGarscube5:12.024:39.7521.3 
25:32.5Loe Currie U13MC'dale    
35:33.5Muharrem Dilek PBU13MFalkirk5:33.55:33.546.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.0Eloise Coombs  U15WNithsdale4:50.924:47.7519.2 
25:37.0Kara Bruce  U15WHelensburgh5:23.765:23.7647.7 
35:42.6Sophie Tierney PBU15WKirkintilloch5:42.65:42.653.5 
45:44.7Katy McGonigal  U15WFalkirk5:35.645:27.8512.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.1Iona Allan PBU15WClydesdale5:33.35:33.336.9 
25:53.3Nicole McIntyre SBU15WFalkirk5:53.35:43.1036.5