UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern West 2 External Results
Ashton under Lyne
3 May 14

If your performance is incorrect or you are shown as having a performance against your name which does not belong to you, please ask your team manager to notify the League, as Power of 10 records cannot be corrected until the League have corrected theirs.
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.2Scott Evans PBU15MBorder2:08.82:06.09.7 
22:16.9John Trotman  U15MEast Cheshire2:12.072:01.7620.5 
32:17.3Sam Rostron PBU15MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs2:11.702:11.013.6 
42:21.5Adam Roper PBU15MHorwich2:14.12:14.133.0 
52:23.9Joshua Seymour PBU15MStockport2:20.52:16.420.5 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.4Oliver Dustin SBU15MBorder2:15.01:46.84-4.4 
22:26.5Paolo Guarnieri PBU15MEast Cheshire2:25.62:13.6713.1 
32:29.2Luke Gamble  U15MWarrington AC2:23.22:01.53.1 
42:32.4Mathew Connor PBU15MStockport2:32.42:19.8720.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1Sam Evans PBU13MWarrington AC2:17.022:12.7612.6 
22:27.2Fabio Carosi PBU13MStockport2:24.22:02.891.9 
32:29.1Lewis Wilkes PBU13MHorwich2:27.52:16.613.2 
42:44.2William Davies  U13MMacclesfield2:39.52:39.541.5 
52:58.6Adam Kennedy PBU13MEast Cheshire2:58.62:58.649.6 
62:58.7Adam Bent PBU13MBorder2:58.72:58.748.2 
73:21.2Tom Lanceley  U13MDeeside AAC2:54.92:54.949.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.8Connor Keyes  U13MStockport2:34.72:23.532.6 
22:50.3Thomas Fulton U13ME Ches    
32:51.1Leo Thomas  U13MMacclesfield2:37.32:35.731.6 
43:24.3Jacque Paul Lapatrie PBU13MWarrington AC3:24.33:24.354.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.8Fares Ibrahim  U13MStockport2:39.52:10.3313.3 
22:49.0Dominic Crossland PBU13MStockport2:49.02:49.040.6 
33:07.0Scott Camp SBU13MMacclesfield2:52.22:52.248.7 
43:30.2Benjamin Haigh U13MUnatt    
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6Melissa Boyer SBU15WWarrington AC2:15.52:15.527.3 
22:25.7Emily Lowery PBU15WMacclesfield2:23.02:13.655.2 
32:28.9Natasha Harrison  U15WStockport2:16.72:11.5717.8 
42:31.5Martha Owen PBU15WDeeside AAC2:31.392:26.24.8 
52:32.9Olivia Davey PBU15WEast Cheshire2:32.32:32.335.5 
62:48.8Olivia Bent PBU15WBorder2:38.02:38.045.1 
72:51.3Ellie Baker  U15WHorwich2:47.62:46.332.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.3Amy Gibbons PBU15WWarrington AC2:27.62:27.630.3 
22:36.7Libby Brierley PBU15WEast Cheshire2:34.22:34.243.5 
32:36.8Jessica Connors SBU15WStockport2:34.992:33.826.3 
42:56.8Alyssia Thompson  U15WBorder2:49.22:49.238.4 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.1Francesca Carosi  U15WStockport2:32.32:32.342.2 
22:49.7Olivia Moores PBU15WStockport2:49.72:49.749.6 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Holly Jackson PBU13WEast Cheshire2:31.22:21.417.1 
22:34.8Evie Wild PBU13WStockport2:32.22:14.934.0 
32:36.8Eve Cobey PBU13WMacclesfield2:36.02:36.038.9 
42:52.6Fifi Davis PBU13WDeeside AAC2:46.02:34.934.6 
53:04.8Aisling Wort SBU13WWrexham3:04.82:58.149.0 
63:13.8Suzannah Brookes PBU13WBorder3:13.83:13.848.7 
73:18.6Maeve Shelley  U13WWarrington AC3:15.83:15.852.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2Chloe Rogers PBU13WStockport2:32.12:26.421.5 
22:35.0Alyssa Davey PBU13WEast Cheshire2:32.32:18.7910.3 
32:35.7Stephanie Moss PBU13WMacclesfield2:34.42:08.401.2 
43:04.5Maddie Jackson PBU13WDeeside AAC3:04.53:04.552.3 
53:19.5Isabelle Collins  U13WWrexham3:14.53:14.548.3 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.4Alex Horne  U13WMacclesfield2:44.22:42.040.4 
22:53.3Lauren Robinson U13WUnatt    
32:58.0Georgia Booth-Moran U13WUnatt    
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.3Sian Heslop  U13WMacclesfield4:07.43:59.775.8 
24:11.1Penny Townsend PBU13WHorwich4:09.83:57.8621.8 
34:13.8Abby O'Neill  U13WEast Cheshire4:11.94:11.99.8 
44:17.3Morganne Alford PBU13WStockport4:17.34:17.339.4 
54:26.2Skyler Bowes SBU13WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners4:26.24:06.926.6 
64:28.1Lucia Meloni  U13WWarrington AC4:20.024:18.6829.4 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.9Shona Williams PBU13WMacclesfield4:08.34:08.325.2 
24:20.7Eve Gibbons PBU13WStockport4:20.74:20.734.9 
34:40.1Freya Handley  U13WEast Cheshire4:17.34:03.928.5 
44:51.8Charlotte Stokes  U13WWarrington AC4:39.24:27.735.7 
54:55.5Elisse Reilly SBU13WBorder4:55.54:09.818.1 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.9Louie Haynes PBU15MEast Cheshire4:31.654:31.6532.6 
24:38.5Jack Stubbings PBU15MWarrington AC4:20.624:03.118.7 
34:44.6Thomas Evans  U15MWrexham4:37.314:21.85.7 
44:59.7Luke Brown  U15MBorder4:38.74:34.2716.9 
55:13.2Ethan Ackroyd  U15MDeeside AAC5:02.924:13.941.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.7Daniel Fox PBU15MWarrington AC4:37.974:14.151.4 
25:05.6Kieran Reynolds PBU15MBorder4:48.24:19.076.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.7Flynn Walsh PBU13MStockport4:57.44:15.010.5 
25:00.3Finley Proffitt PBU13MMacclesfield4:56.63:55.85-3.2 
35:09.3Luke Brindle PBU13MHorwich5:07.14:20.450.6 
45:15.3William Harding PBU13MDeeside AAC5:15.35:15.342.7 
55:16.9Joshua Lees PBU13MEast Cheshire5:16.95:16.939.0 
65:57.1Edward Salt SBU13MBorder5:57.15:42.56.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.8Peter Goodfellow PBU13MMacclesfield5:00.34:17.1-0.1 
25:09.9Ben Batho SBU13MStockport4:58.064:09.890.9 
35:18.7Jake Smith PBU13MEast Cheshire5:18.74:50.5616.0 
45:27.4Kieran Kinealy PBU13MHorwich5:10.95:10.918.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.6Lauren Ferris PBU15WWarrington AC4:46.84:37.907.6 
25:13.3Naomi Sinclair  U15WStockport5:08.05:06.1527.6 
35:23.2Hannah Gaskell PBU15WMacclesfield5:13.15:13.19.1 
45:29.9Sarah Brookes SBU15WBorder5:29.95:16.724.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.7Rebecca Jones PBU15WStockport5:09.05:09.022.6 
25:19.8Lauren Goddard  U15WWarrington AC5:06.85:04.4521.3