UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland West 2b External Results
Worcester
27 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.0   Bikram Singh  U20MTamworth2:02.91:57.674.4 
22:11.7   Sam Lloyd-Perks  U20MHalesowen2:10.02:10.0-1.4 
32:13.6   Ellis Sabin SBU20MTipton2:13.62:10.030.0 
42:14.2   Alastair Madondo SBU20MBromsgrove & Redditch2:14.22:01.53.5 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4   Tom Ainsworth  U17MTamworth1:58.21:57.86.6 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.0   Archie Roberts  U17MKidderminster & Stourport2:04.92:00.74-1.5 
22:11.8   Chris Davies  U17MTipton2:07.52:07.524.2 
32:20.0   Ben Williets  U17MHalesowen2:17.62:14.1413.2 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7   Thomas Parker SBU17MHalesowen2:30.72:21.322.1 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.2   Chloe Chapman  U17WHalesowen2:24.72:24.728.0 
22:59.2   Daniela Sedgley SBU17WTipton2:59.22:48.713.1 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.6   AN Other U17WTip    
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.7   Luke Vine  U20MTipton3:56.963:54.84.0 
24:24.2   Tom Ainsworth PBU17MTamworth4:24.24:24.26.6 
34:28.1   Sam Efiong  U20MHalesowen4:12.04:12.014.0 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.6   Max Parker  U20MHalesowen4:23.74:14.322.8 
24:37.1   Bikram Singh  U20MTamworth4:24.14:13.464.4 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.1   Joshua Timmins  U17MHalesowen4:15.54:15.514.4 
24:39.1   Archie Roberts PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport4:33.04:23.34-1.5 
34:39.5   Ben O'Connor  U17MBromsgrove & Redditch4:37.64:28.817.1 
44:49.3   Samuel Wadsworth PBU17MLeamington4:49.34:49.36.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.9   Ben Williets  U17MHalesowen4:50.04:32.3313.2 
24:58.7   Harry Higginson PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport4:58.74:43.415.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.6   Katie Plummer  U20WBromsgrove & Redditch5:09.15:09.129.0 
25:28.9   Phoebe Dodd SBU20WHalesowen5:28.94:55.017.8 
36:02.0   Daniela Sedgley  U17WTipton5:49.95:26.213.1 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.5   Martha Payne  U20WHalesowen5:34.25:34.233.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.2   Bryony Gunn  U17WKidderminster & Stourport4:40.94:25.42.4 
25:30.3   Ruth Gameson PBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch5:30.35:29.818.4 
35:41.6   Chloe Fitzpatrick  U17WHalesowen5:33.85:33.814.3 
46:12.0   Lauren Shinton U17WTip    
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.3   Sam Lloyd-Perks  U20MHalesowen9:20.449:20.44-1.4 
211:11.2   Lewis Anderson PBU20MBromsgrove & Redditch11:11.210:44.022.5 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.3   Conor Smith  U17MBromsgrove & Redditch9:29.28:26.30-3.2 
210:11.3   Chris Davies PBU17MTipton10:11.310:11.324.2 
312:46.3   Thomas Parker  U17MHalesowen11:57.510:56.422.1 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.1   Phoebe Dodd  U20WHalesowen10:56.810:34.117.8 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:48.1   Martha Payne  U20WHalesowen11:37.411:37.433.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:42.2   Isher Mander  U17WTipton11:23.311:12.813.3 
213:14.3   Isabel Hall  U17WHalesowen12:10.911:57.530.4