UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland West 2b External Results
Stourport
1 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6   Tom Ainsworth  U17MTamworth1:58.21:57.86.2 
22:08.1   Max Parker SBU20MHalesowen2:08.12:06.521.7 
32:16.7   Luke Vine  U20MTipton2:00.21:58.74.8 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.0   Sam Lloyd-Perks PBU20MHalesowen2:10.02:10.0-1.8 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.8   Morgan Reeves  U17MLeamington2:06.412:06.4122.4 
22:15.5   Jonathan West PBU17MTamworth2:15.52:15.519.8 
32:24.1   Peter Dear PBU17MHalesowen2:24.12:03.0-0.1 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.6   Ben Williets PBU17MHalesowen2:17.62:14.1412.1 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.8   Bryony Gunn PBU17WKidderminster & Stourport2:18.82:11.21.7 
22:24.7   Chloe Chapman PBU17WHalesowen2:24.72:24.726.9 
32:32.3   Isobel Davis  U17WLeamington2:25.12:21.925.0 
42:36.9   Imogen Wright PBU17WTamworth2:36.92:36.933.8 
52:45.1   Katie Dolan  U17WTipton2:28.72:25.112.7 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8   Rebecca Carter  U17WKidderminster & Stourport2:30.582:27.013.5 
23:17.0   Megan Matthews SBU17WTamworth3:17.03:09.036.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.7   Max Parker SBU20MHalesowen4:23.74:14.321.7 
24:25.3   Luke Vine  U20MTipton3:56.963:54.84.8 
35:15.4   Makun Madar  U20MLeamington5:14.55:14.529.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.7   Sam Efiong  U20MHalesowen4:12.04:12.012.9 
25:27.4   Bryn Morgan SBU20MLeamington5:27.45:09.923.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.8   Joshua Timmins  U17MHalesowen4:15.54:15.513.2 
24:29.5   Chris Davies PBU17MTipton4:29.54:29.523.1 
34:40.4   Elliot Jones  U17MDudley & Stourbridge4:26.34:25.20.2 
44:43.0   Archie Roberts  U17MKidderminster & Stourport4:33.04:23.34-1.7 
55:01.4   Samuel Wadsworth PBU17MLeamington4:49.34:49.36.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.4   Ben Williets PBU17MHalesowen4:50.04:32.3312.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.2   Martha Payne PBU20WHalesowen5:34.25:34.231.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.6   Bryony Gunn  U17WKidderminster & Stourport4:40.94:25.41.7 
25:13.6   Isher Mander SBU17WTipton5:13.65:02.512.2 
35:14.3   Isobel Davis SBU17WLeamington5:09.24:59.165.0 
45:32.4   Ruth Gameson SBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch5:30.35:29.817.5 
55:48.8   Chloe Fitzpatrick  U17WHalesowen5:33.85:33.813.3 
65:57.1   Imogen Wright SBU17WTamworth5:57.15:56.633.8 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:00.0   Daniela Sedgley PBU17WTipton5:49.95:26.212.6 
26:09.3   Lydia Wilkinson  U17WHalesowen5:48.25:23.535.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.6   Luke Vine SBU20MTipton9:14.68:59.64.8 
210:07.6   Calum Smith PBU20MBromsgrove & Redditch10:07.610:07.617.7 
310:51.6   Bryn Morgan SBU20MLeamington10:51.610:34.323.7 
411:57.1   Tom Aston  U20MDudley & Stourbridge10:45.110:45.116.6 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:31.9   Lewis Anderson SBU20MBromsgrove & Redditch11:11.210:44.021.3 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.9   Conor Smith  U17MBromsgrove & Redditch9:29.28:26.30-3.3 
29:55.1   Elliot Jones PBU17MDudley & Stourbridge9:55.19:28.30.2 
310:33.7   Samuel Wadsworth PBU17MLeamington10:33.710:13.96.5 
410:51.1   Tom Neylon  U17MHalesowen10:27.510:27.55.3 
3000 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57.5   Thomas Parker SBU17MHalesowen11:57.510:56.421.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:33.7   Phoebe Dodd  U20WHalesowen10:56.810:34.116.8 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:45.2   Martha Payne  U20WHalesowen11:37.411:37.431.8 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:43.3   Isabel Hall  U17WHalesowen12:10.911:57.529.4