UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Abingdon
1 Jun 14
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.1Hizam Sheekh PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:55.11:54.0230.9 
21:58.6Chris Hewitt  U20MRadley1:58.151:58.1536.0 
31:59.1Kane Lee  U20MYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:57.401:55.04-2.4 
42:02.9Tom Dodd  U17MBirchfield H1:57.081:48.18-4.2 
52:18.7Sam Godwin  U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2:17.52:17.51.6 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.0Adam Wright PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:49.89-3.5 
21:58.0Robert Umeokafor PBU20MBirchfield H1:54.531:50.0512.9 
32:03.8Eliot Green  U20MTeam Bath2:03.22:01.4811.5 
42:05.6George Trotter PBU20MOxford City2:03.012:03.0127.5 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.2Bradley Stokes PBU17MBirchfield H1:56.251:56.2532.9 
22:02.9Kyran Wilson PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:01.102:00.1632.8 
32:04.8Oliver Shad  U17MTeam Bath2:00.942:00.9439.0 
42:11.2Ali Elalaoui  U17MNotts2:05.362:05.3638.1 
52:34.3Ciaran Parkhouse PBU17MSwansea2:34.32:34.350.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.1Adam Ward  U17MNotts2:05.752:03.3711.1 
22:13.2Joe Connors  U17MYate/Westbury2:09.712:04.9-1.6 
32:19.9Robert Beech SBU17MBirchfield H2:19.92:18.1941.7 
42:24.1Liam Leeson PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:24.12:24.151.6 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.2Gemma Shepherd PBU17WTeam Bath2:15.22:13.758.6 
22:15.6Megan Humphreys SBU17WOxford City2:15.362:14.9830.3 
32:20.7Lizzie Pennington PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston/Notts2:18.62:13.653.2 
42:26.8Katie Clubb  U20WRugby & Northampton2:26.02:15.8617.1 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Hannah Robinson  U20WNotts2:27.62:15.651.3 
22:46.8Ciara Moore  U17WRugby & Northampton2:36.02:35.546.8 
32:55.1Laura Statham PBU17WNorth Somerset2:45.342:45.3447.2 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.3Lily Carmichael  U17WRugby & Northampton2:20.412:19.1430.9 
22:27.5Faith Brew  U17WRadley2:18.192:18.1926.4 
32:29.7Isabelle Roberts SBU17WNotts2:29.72:24.247.9 
42:32.7Katie Ryder SBU17WBirchfield H2:32.72:27.3247.2 
52:35.2Ada'ora Chigbo  U17WNorth Somerset2:27.562:27.5637.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.3Katherine Ellis SBU17WRadley2:29.32:27.825.9 
22:36.2Emma Beeson PBU17WNotts2:36.22:36.249.7 
32:44.0Nicole Johnson PBU17WRugby & Northampton2:44.02:44.043.7 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.6Theo Blundell PBU20MBirchfield H3:53.63:53.63.9 
24:25.9Tom Fabes PBU20MAbingdon4:25.94:20.316.0 
34:27.2Kane Lee  U20MYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni4:14.914:09.00-2.4 
44:36.7Edward Wise  U20MRugby & Northampton4:33.54:20.345.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.8AN Other         
24:36.5George Trotter PBU20MOxford City4:35.24:22.5527.5 
34:40.1Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury4:35.704:07.25-1.1 
44:46.1Oliver Munns  U20MRugby & Northampton4:31.44:26.85.1 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.1Harry Leeming  U17MBristol & West4:15.204:10.5823.9 
24:28.6Okan Onay PBU17MWhite Horse4:28.64:22.4216.3 
34:33.5Euan Wilson PBU17MNotts4:33.54:03.625.0 
44:50.9Jack Kinder PBU17MBirchfield H4:50.94:50.915.3 
54:59.3Emile De Mello PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:51.84:51.841.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.5Oliver Shad SBU17MTeam Bath4:22.54:22.1639.0 
24:38.8Peter Mumford  U17MNotts4:34.144:14.613.6 
34:59.3Nathan Bailey SBU17MBirchfield H4:59.34:57.623.9 
45:08.1Jonathan Hancox  U17MRadley4:58.34:57.9024.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0Ellie Welch  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:44.24:29.331.8 
25:00.5Remi Flavell  U17WBirchfield H4:56.094:49.436.5 
35:15.9Hannah Robinson  U20WNotts5:05.44:37.241.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.0Lizzie Pennington SBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston/Notts4:52.14:33.673.2 
25:00.2Ellie Leather  U17WYate/Westbury4:50.84:11.330.5 
35:06.6Emma Bond  U17WRugby & Northampton4:52.44:52.45.7 
45:13.2Hannah-Mai Amory  U17WBirchfield H5:06.754:55.6944.9 
55:14.0Lottie Siddle PBU17WAbingdon5:10.575:10.5716.5 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.6Katie Ryder  U17WBirchfield H5:10.674:57.047.2 
25:31.7Carmen Tracey-Ramos  U17WRadley5:21.545:21.5448.8 
35:35.0Charlotte Murphy  U17WRugby & Northampton5:30.435:08.948.3 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.8Cameron Shankly SBU20MBirchfield H9:23.89:07.9618.4 
29:36.6Elisha de Mello  U20MRugby & Northampton9:21.598:27.00-3.4 
39:47.0George Trotter PBU20MOxford City9:47.09:47.027.5 
410:17.7Sam Godwin SBU20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont10:17.79:53.161.6 
510:45.4Eliot Green SBU20MTeam Bath10:45.410:04.3211.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.8Josh Coles  U20MCorby/Rugby & Northampton9:47.209:45.321.5 
211:16.8Robert Beech PBU17MBirchfield H11:16.811:16.841.7 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.7Will Stockley PBU17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs8:54.878:17.12-4.1 
29:26.2Jack Bond PBU17MRugby & Northampton9:08.18:35.77-2.6 
39:47.2Reis Brooke SBU17MBirchfield H9:47.29:17.5317.6 
49:48.6Michael Fabes PBU17MAbingdon9:47.169:47.1610.8 
59:58.9Peter Mumford  U17MNotts9:52.349:14.313.6 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.7Ben Musgrove  U17MRugby & Northampton9:33.028:33.07-2.1 
210:23.2Harry Soteriou PBU17MNotts10:23.210:23.244.1 
310:26.9Jonathan Wilson  U17MTeam Bath10:10.310:09.829.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.2Georgia Clarke SBU17WNotts11:26.211:00.2438.2 
211:34.2Elin Davies SBU20WSwansea11:34.210:25.0132.1 
311:43.3Bethan Goddard  U20WRugby & Northampton11:34.3411:00.28.3 
411:47.7Josephine Harrison  U20WWhite Horse11:31.711:16.0730.4 
514:36.5Angharad Flower  U17WNorth Somerset12:31.6712:08.1822.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:39.0Remi Flavell PBU17WBirchfield H10:23.310:18.936.5 
210:48.3Kirsty Goddard SBU17WRugby & Northampton10:42.2410:24.3926.1 
311:07.5Ellie Wallace SBU17WNorth Somerset/Avon Schs11:07.59:22.91-0.5 
412:15.6Megan Clarke  U17WNotts11:39.1311:39.1319.2 
513:07.3Lauren Burton  U17WRadley12:44.3012:22.123.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:17.1Rhian Williams PBU17WRugby & Northampton14:17.114:17.153.8