Livingston Relays External Results
Leicester
27 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:42   Will Clarke  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Loughborough Students  28.7 
214:55   Joe Rainsford PBU23MHeanor 16:01-3.0 
315:00   Ashley Sabin  SENMLeicester  17.7 
415:08   Sam Stevens  U17MWreake Runners15:0515:05-3.5 
515:26   Gordon Lee  V45MLeicester/Midland Masters  -0.9 
615:31   Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage  2.2 
715:32   Thomas Meakin  SENMOwls Leicester  6.2 
815:37   Sean Fenwick  V40MHarborough  8.2 
915:41   Tom Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners  8.7 
1015:49   Mark Couldwell  V35MCharnwood  -1.2 
1115:49   George Burnett  U15MCharnwood15:2215:086.4 
1216:10   Pascal Bouttier-Butler PBU15MLeicester16:3316:333.6 
1316:10   Jane Potter  SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni  6.5 
1416:17   Andy Meads  SENMHarborough  5.0 
1516:22   Stephen Ashmore  SENMHeanor  4.3 
1616:25   Michael Kingsbury  V45MCharnwood  1.9 
1716:34   David Robertson  U20MLeicester  2.3 
1816:50   Mark Ramsden  V35MRoadhoggs  3.0 
1916:52   Mark Lambell  SENMWest End  2.3 
2016:55   Ian Mansell  SENMDesford  4.1 
2116:55   Lisa Palmer-Blount  V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters  2.0 
2216:59   Steven Gibson  SENMBeaumont  5.2 
2317:01   Matt Jones SENMBroxtowe Triathlon Club Men    
2417:04   Alex Webster  V45MWigston  8.3 
2517:06   Geoff Roberts  SENMBirstall  4.1 
2617:09   Tom Corby  U15MOwls Leicester16:0615:560.6 
2717:20   Dave Eggington SENMHuncote Harriers “A” Vet Men    
2817:24   Rob Nurse  V35MWigston  3.8 
2917:26   Luke Beeby  U17MLeicester16:3516:3532.6 
3017:27   Emily Ault  SENWBarrow Runners  6.9 
3117:42   Mel Evans  SENWHuncote  23.7 
3217:43   Daniel Taylor  U23MHarborough  6.0 
3317:58   Philip Chritchlow PBV45MBeaumont 18:003.3 
3418:04   Mark Perry  V50MHermitage  24.0 
3518:08   Darren Valentine  V35MHuncote  30.4 
3618:14   Ian Paramore  V50MBarrow Runners  9.9 
3718:24   Hannah Eveleigh  V40WHarborough  8.8 
3818:36   Peter Armstrong  SENMHermitage  3.3 
3918:42   Richard Bettsworth  V45MWreake Runners  7.8 
4018:44   Rob Page SENMHeanor Rc “C” Men    
4118:44   Andrew Lipman  V35MBarrow Runners  36.0 
4218:48   Warren Bennett  SENMHuncote  16.7 
4318:49   Chris Nealon  U13MWreake & Soar Valley17:5317:533.7 
4418:51   Graham J Hobbs  V50MDesford  4.8 
4518:51   Craig Sabin  V50MLeicester/Midland Masters  29.6 
4618:57   Elsie Butler  U23WCharnwood  5.0 
4719:04   Joanne Spencer  V35WCharnwood  8.2 
4819:10   Joshua White  SENMDesford  17.5 
4919:11   Lily Winfield  U13WHeanor18:2117:3918.6 
5019:16   Nigel Ayres  V45MWigston  8.9 
5119:19   Keith Chambers  V55MHuncote  11.6 
5219:24   Tom Lister SENMFleckney & Kibworth “A” Men    
5319:33   Graham Eveleigh SENMHarborough Ac U15 Boys    
5419:37   Richard Bufton  V55MHarborough  12.4 
5519:43   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont  8.2 
5619:56   Graeme Scott Rolfe  V45MHarborough  10.1 
5720:02   Martha Clapp PBU17WHarborough 19:4820.9 
5820:06   Fern Harrison  U13WWreake & Soar Valley 17:5317.9 
5920:15   Christopher Williams  SENMBirstall  13.0 
6020:18   Joshua Walker  U15MWreake & Soar Valley  30.7 
6120:20   Shaun Newbold  SENMWest End  4.7 
6220:26   Monique Raaijmakers  V45WBarrow Runners  13.7 
6320:33   Maddie Freeman  U15WWreake Runners  36.0 
6420:43   Leonard Symeonides  V35MHuncote  11.7 
6520:47   Alice Tansey  U15WHarborough  27.2 
6621:02   Colin Rimmer  V55MBirstall  14.4 
6721:02   Vijay Patel  V40MBirstall  15.7 
6821:08   Ann Hillier  V50WBarrow Runners  12.0 
6921:15   Leon Charlkar SENMWest End Vet Men    
7021:21   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall  21.2 
7121:22   Dam Bannatyne SENMRoadhoggs Ac “B” Men    
7221:24   Karen Selby  V40WHuncote  16.0 
7321:29   David Wheeler  V55MFleckney & Kibworth  25.1 
7421:35   Paul Holmes  V55MHermitage  18.2 
7521:35   Michael John Collins  SENMHuncote  15.2 
7622:13   Paula Fletcher  V45WHuncote  36.0 
7722:28   Louise Mason  V45WHermitage  12.0 
7822:32   Lottie Edwards  U13WHarborough  28.7 
7922:44   Dave Clarke SENMWigston Phoenix Rc “B” Vet Men    
8022:44   Emily Newton SENWDesford Striders “A” Women    
8122:48   Cheryl Wright  V40WDesford  17.5 
8222:53   Katherine Dean  V35WHuncote  16.0 
8322:58   Jo Howell  V35WWigston  13.6 
8423:04   Mandy Foss SENWBeaumont Rc "E" Women    
8523:06   Vicky Salt SENWRoadhoggs Ac Women    
8623:12   Elizabeth Goodbourn  V50WWreake Runners  17.3 
8723:20   Hannah Coleman  SENWBeaumont  15.4 
8823:23   Claire Hubbard  V40WBirstall  36.0 
8923:24   Jason Scott  V45MBeaumont  14.2 
9023:27   Ali Robins SENWWest End “A” Women    
9123:27   Lesley Hale  SENWHuncote  36.0 
9223:32   Suzanne Perry  V45WHermitage  18.6 
9323:35   Gemma Housley  SENWHeanor  36.0 
9423:40   Sarah Maynard  V35WHermitage  34.3 
9523:49   Katie Hobbs  SENWDesford  23.3 
9624:15   Marise Taylor SENMHarborough Ac "C" Women    
9724:18   Debbie Kilminster  SENWBeaumont  28.4 
9824:20   Bernadene Randle  SENWBirstall  36.0 
9924:34   Sarah Leverett  V40WFleckney & Kibworth  36.0 
10024:56   Mick Butler  V55MHuncote  30.7 
10125:03   Nikki Welyczko  V40WBirstall  19.5 
10225:25   Uta Praekelt  V60WWest End  21.9 
10326:26   Hilary Dowell  V45WBeaumont  36.0 
10426:26   Helen Bennett  V60WHuncote  26.8 
10526:36   Nigel Trotman  V55MDesford  36.0 
10627:26   Alison Butlin SENWBroxtowe Triathlon Club Women    
10727:39   Karen Hassell  V45WBeaumont  34.8 
10829:24   Natalie Tarry SENWWreake Runners “B” Women    
3ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:51   Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni  -2.5 
215:48   Peter Swaine  V35MCharnwood  0.8 
316:05   Chris Dale  U23MHeanor/Nottingham Trent Uni  13.1 
416:10   Scott Green  V35MOwls Leicester  1.0 
516:23   Nathan Lawson  U17MLeicestershire Schs  -1.1 
616:27   Rob Sheen  V50MLeicester/Welsh Masters  5.3 
716:28   Joe Henson  SENMHermitage  3.5 
816:33   Joshua Greaves  U17MLeicester  29.0 
916:43   Ian Cox  SENMBarrow Runners  7.7 
1016:44   Sam Edwards  U17MHarborough  29.7 
1117:17   Matthew Taylor  U23MHarborough  3.2 
1217:21   Cameron Hart  U17MLeicester  27.2 
1317:30   Eddie McGrath  V50MCenturion/Desford  21.2 
1417:35   Joshua Smith  U15MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed  3.2 
1517:38   Andrew Hart  V45MLeicester  29.3 
1617:38   Neil Burns  V35MHermitage  34.5 
1717:43   Andy Machin  V45MBeaumont  25.2 
1817:47   Gary Hawksley  V40MWest End  5.2 
1917:52   Martin Gore  V45MHarborough  9.5 
2017:55   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote  7.7 
2118:13   Robert Gregory  V45MWigston  9.1 
2218:15   Will Mason  SENMWigston  35.4 
2318:18   Ross Tyrrell  U23MBeaumont  1.3 
2418:19   Liam Phelan  U23MLeicester  23.6 
2518:26   Nick Strange  V40MHuncote  5.5 
2618:28   Jake Smith  V35MCharnwood  6.7 
2718:28   Rowan Thompson  U20MWreake & Soar Valley  27.2 
2818:29   Morgan Enoux  U13MWreake & Soar Valley17:2217:2226.2 
2918:35   Helen Talbot  V35WNuneaton/Huncote  6.8 
3018:44   Sam Jolly  SENMRoadhoggs  5.1 
3118:57   Darren Wilson  V40MHermitage  9.3 
3218:59   Brian Stevens  V45MWreake Runners  7.6 
3319:08   Debbie Napier  V45WHarborough  34.7 
3419:09   Alfie Lowe  U15MLeicester  12.6 
3519:09   Rachel Nealon  U13WWreake & Soar Valley18:4118:019.6 
3619:14   Malcolm Harris  V60MBarrow Runners  9.7 
3719:14   Phillip Wilson  V45MWreake Runners  11.7 
3819:15   Claire Smith  V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters  12.0 
3919:35   Yvonne Scarrott  V45WHarborough  10.0 
4019:39   Julie Lamb  V45WHuncote  35.6 
4119:43   David Waddington  V45MHarborough  9.9 
4219:47   Andrew Ledwith  SENMHuncote  33.9 
4319:50   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters  9.1 
4419:54   Paul Winfield  V40MHeanor  13.6 
4519:56   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston  13.3 
4619:56   Louise Harman  V35WBarrow Runners  9.5 
4720:04   Emily Deeming  U15WHeanor19:1519:1520.4 
4820:07   Amanda Harris SENWRoadhoggs Ac Women    
4920:10   Stephen Brocklebank  V35MFleckney & Kibworth  36.0 
5020:21   John Rees  V45MCharnwood  31.7 
5120:22   Hannah Stewart  U13WHarborough  20.2 
5220:23   Laraine Porter  V55WWest End  31.6 
5320:32   Liz Hewitt SENWCharnwood Ac “C” Women    
5420:39   John Starbuck  V60MBirstall  17.6 
5520:40   Toni O'Donovan  V35WBarrow Runners  17.2 
5620:45   Gary ashwell SENMWest End Vet Men    
5720:47   Nicola Thompson  V45WCharnwood  20.1 
5820:48   Jay Snutch SENMBirstall Rc “D” Men    
5920:49   Martin Gabe  V45MFleckney & Kibworth  23.9 
6021:05   Frank Lusk  V50MBeaumont  19.2 
6121:11   Roger Mortimer  V55MBarrow Runners  35.6 
6221:18   Kevin Dinsdale  V45MHarborough  14.9 
6321:18   Lucy Evans SENWBirstall Rc “B” Women    
6421:22   Mia Weston  V35WHermitage  9.6 
6521:27   Dale Cave  V35MOwls Leicester  20.4 
6621:29   Stuart Hale  SENMHuncote  16.1 
6721:30   Maya Stokes  U13WWreake & Soar Valley 19:5514.1 
6821:39   Sarah Pegg  SENWHuncote  31.8 
6921:42   Paul Eglen  V35MBirstall  35.0 
7021:49   Nick Sadler  V35MDesford  30.1 
7121:50   Paul Eric Goddard  V50MDesford  36.0 
7221:54   Duncan Foley  V35MHuncote  13.9 
7322:02   William Parry  U13MHarborough  12.8 
7422:07   Jason Grainger SENMBroxtowe Triathlon Club Men    
7522:16   Mike Percival  V55MHuncote  20.8 
7622:20   Rita Fisher  V50WHeanor  14.9 
7722:28   Clare Moore  SENWHuncote  20.1 
7822:54   Julie Rhodes  V45WWreake Runners  35.4 
7922:59   Danielle Mayes  SENWBeaumont  20.3 
8023:19   Scott Freer  V45MWest End  28.7 
8123:28   Peter Barratt  V65MBirstall  19.5 
8223:31   Julie Dutton  V50WWreake Runners  22.8 
8323:39   Gilly Mcloughlin SENMBroxtowe Triathlon Club Women    
8423:48   Heidi Rose  SENWWigston  29.7 
8523:49   Emma Hill SENWDesford Striders “B” Women    
8624:03   Lin Farrow  V55WHarborough  19.0 
8724:07   Mollie Watson  U15WHarborough 20:0922.4 
8824:08   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston  20.3 
8924:21   Sarah Cottrell  V35WDesford  33.5 
9024:24   Kate Parry  V35WHuncote  17.1 
9124:26   Edd Quinn SENMHermitage Harriers "B" Vet Men    
9224:42   John Joseph Brennan  V50MBirstall  32.0 
9324:50   James Hassell  V45MBeaumont  20.3 
9424:50   Aileen Collins  V35WFleckney & Kibworth  26.6 
9525:00   Jennie Parks SENWBeaumont Rc "B" Women    
9625:01   Steven Bailey  V50MDesford  36.0 
9725:05   Ann Popovich  V50WWest End  19.7 
9826:17   Joanne Bull  V50WBirstall  30.1 
9926:31   Richard Norton  V40MRoadhoggs  36.0 
10026:32   Katie Wheeler SENWHermitage Harriers "C" Women    
10127:11   Alison Ide  SENWDesford  36.0 
10227:14   Kath Eastwood  V45WBarrow Runners  36.0 
10327:26   Alice Pearce SENWBeaumont Rc "E" Women    
10427:51   Laura Herbert  SENWHuncote  36.0 
10528:29   Shobha Parmar  V50WBirstall  30.8 
10630:00   Lesley Baker SENWBeaumont Rc "C" Women    
10733:30   Jackie Taylor SENWBeaumont Rc "D" Women    
10836:09   Fiona Townsend  SENWHermitage  28.9 
3ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:43   Tim Hartley PBV45MNotts/Barrow Runners 14:59-1.8 
214:58   Dale Annable  SENMHeanor  -0.7 
315:47   Andrew Robinson  V35MLeicester  13.7 
415:54   Alfie Thompson  U15MLeicester15:2615:0112.1 
516:03   Ashley Palmer  U20MOwls Leicester  3.8 
616:03   Jack Thomson PBU17MLeicester16:0316:0327.9 
716:05   Ben Plummer  U23MCharnwood  -0.6 
816:29   Marvin Ryan  V35MHuncote  24.2 
916:38   Anthony Woodward  SENMHermitage  -2.9 
1016:55   Craig Hinds  V40MHermitage  5.5 
1117:00   Ashley Deeming  V40MHeanor  3.5 
1217:07   Samuel Lister  U20MCharnwood  29.2 
1317:33   Ryan Twigg  V35MHermitage  2.7 
1417:34   Alex Toll  V45MBarrow Runners  2.9 
1517:38   Chris Talbot  V45MHuncote  12.2 
1617:38   Tom Ward  SENMHarborough  5.8 
1717:47   William Clapp  V45MHarborough  10.1 
1817:47   Chris McMillan  U20MOwls Leicester  0.3 
1917:48   Josh Hymer  U23MBeaumont  6.3 
2017:48   George Bettsworth  U20MWreake Runners  12.4 
2117:50   Colin Baxter  V45MWigston  7.0 
2217:52   Derek Guess  V50MLeicester  13.3 
2317:57   Clare McKittrick  V40WCharnwood  17.3 
2417:59   James Dunham  SENMRoadhoggs  11.1 
2517:59   Nicki Nealon  V45WHuncote/Midland Masters  5.4 
2618:01   Wayne Pearson SENMBroxtowe Triathlon Club Men    
2718:03   Nicky Whitehead  SENMWigston  9.3 
2818:11   Gareth Chivers  SENMHuncote  4.5 
2918:22   Robin Brookes  V50MLeicester  35.7 
3018:23   Adam Eales  U23MHarborough  1.3 
3118:25   Ash Payne SENMDesford Striders “A” Men    
3218:25   Jonathan Male  V35MBarrow Runners  5.2 
3318:27   Raymond Robinson  V55MBeaumont  6.7 
3418:28   Andrew Fox  V45MHuncote  32.1 
Page: 1 2