Livingston Relays External Results
Leicester
27 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:42   Will Clarke  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Loughborough Students  28.1 
214:55   Joe Rainsford PBU23MHeanor 16:01-2.8 
315:00   Ashley Sabin  SENMLeicester  16.2 
415:08   Sam Stevens  U17MWreake Runners15:0515:05-2.2 
515:26   Gordon Lee  V45MLeicester/Midland Masters  -0.1 
615:31   Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage  1.0 
715:32   Thomas Meakin  SENMOwls Leicester  5.1 
815:37   Sean Fenwick  V40MHarborough  8.4 
915:41   Tom Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners  7.2 
1015:49   Mark Couldwell  V35MCharnwood  -1.6 
1115:49   George Burnett  U15MCharnwood15:2215:085.0 
1216:10   Pascal Bouttier-Butler PBU15MLeicester16:3316:333.3 
1316:10   Jane Potter  SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni  5.1 
1416:17   Andy Meads  SENMHarborough  3.7 
1516:22   Stephen Ashmore  SENMHeanor  4.1 
1616:25   Michael Kingsbury  V45MCharnwood  2.2 
1716:34   David Robertson  U20MLeicester  1.5 
1816:50   Mark Ramsden  V35MRoadhoggs  3.3 
1916:52   Mark Lambell  SENMWest End  2.2 
2016:55   Ian Mansell  SENMDesford  4.0 
2116:55   Lisa Palmer-Blount  V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters  3.2 
2216:59   Steven Gibson  SENMBeaumont  3.9 
2317:01   Matt Jones SENMBroxtowe Triathlon Club Men    
2417:04   Alex Webster  V45MWigston  7.2 
2517:06   Geoff Roberts  SENMBirstall  4.6 
2617:09   Tom Corby  U15MOwls Leicester16:0615:560.2 
2717:20   Dave Eggington SENMHuncote Harriers “A” Vet Men    
2817:24   Rob Nurse  V35MWigston  3.2 
2917:26   Luke Beeby  U17MLeicester16:3516:3531.1 
3017:27   Emily Ault  SENWBarrow Runners  6.1 
3117:42   Mel Evans  SENWHuncote  22.3 
3217:43   Daniel Taylor  U23MHarborough  8.8 
3317:58   Philip Chritchlow PBV45MBeaumont 18:002.6 
3418:04   Mark Perry  V50MHermitage  22.6 
3518:08   Darren Valentine  V35MHuncote  29.3 
3618:14   Ian Paramore  V50MBarrow Runners  8.6 
3718:24   Hannah Eveleigh  V40WHarborough  8.8 
3818:36   Peter Armstrong  SENMHermitage  3.1 
3918:42   Richard Bettsworth  V45MWreake Runners  7.0 
4018:44   Rob Page SENMHeanor Rc “C” Men    
4118:44   Andrew Lipman  V35MBarrow Runners  35.0 
4218:48   Warren Bennett  SENMHuncote  15.2 
4318:49   Chris Nealon  U13MWreake & Soar Valley17:5317:532.9 
4418:51   Graham J Hobbs  V50MDesford  4.1 
4518:51   Craig Sabin  V50MLeicester/Midland Masters  28.3 
4618:57   Elsie Butler  U23WCharnwood  4.6 
4719:04   Joanne Spencer  V35WCharnwood  9.0 
4819:10   Joshua White  SENMDesford  16.2 
4919:11   Lily Winfield  U13WHeanor18:2117:3917.3 
5019:16   Nigel Ayres  V45MWigston  8.1 
5119:19   Keith Chambers  V55MHuncote  15.2 
5219:24   Tom Lister SENMFleckney & Kibworth “A” Men    
5319:33   Graham Eveleigh SENMHarborough Ac U15 Boys    
5419:37   Richard Bufton  V55MHarborough  13.0 
5519:43   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont  7.6 
5619:56   Graeme Scott Rolfe  V45MHarborough  10.3 
5720:02   Martha Clapp PBU17WHarborough 19:4819.4 
5820:06   Fern Harrison  U13WWreake & Soar Valley 17:5317.5 
5920:15   Christopher Williams  SENMBirstall  13.4 
6020:18   Joshua Walker  U15MWreake & Soar Valley  29.3 
6120:20   Shaun Newbold  SENMWest End  4.0 
6220:26   Monique Raaijmakers  V45WBarrow Runners  12.8 
6320:33   Maddie Freeman  U15WWreake Runners  36.0 
6420:43   Leonard Symeonides  V35MHuncote  11.1 
6520:47   Alice Tansey  U15WHarborough  25.8 
6621:02   Colin Rimmer  V55MBirstall  14.6 
6721:02   Vijay Patel  V40MBirstall  16.9 
6821:08   Ann Hillier  V50WBarrow Runners  11.7 
6921:15   Leon Charlkar SENMWest End Vet Men    
7021:21   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall  21.0 
7121:22   Dam Bannatyne SENMRoadhoggs Ac “B” Men    
7221:24   Karen Selby  V40WHuncote  14.9 
7321:29   David Wheeler  V55MFleckney & Kibworth  23.7 
7421:35   Paul Holmes  V55MHermitage  17.1 
7521:35   Michael John Collins  SENMHuncote  14.2 
7622:13   Paula Fletcher  V45WHuncote  36.0 
7722:28   Louise Mason  V45WHermitage  11.0 
7822:32   Lottie Edwards  U13WHarborough  27.4 
7922:44   Dave Clarke SENMWigston Phoenix Rc “B” Vet Men    
8022:44   Emily Newton SENWDesford Striders “A” Women    
8122:48   Cheryl Wright  V40WDesford  17.5 
8222:53   Katherine Dean  V35WHuncote  16.8 
8322:58   Jo Howell  V35WWigston  14.2 
8423:04   Mandy Foss SENWBeaumont Rc "E" Women    
8523:06   Vicky Salt SENWRoadhoggs Ac Women    
8623:12   Elizabeth Goodbourn  V50WWreake Runners  17.0 
8723:20   Hannah Coleman  SENWBeaumont  15.5 
8823:23   Claire Hubbard  V40WBirstall  36.0 
8923:24   Jason Scott  V45MBeaumont  14.6 
9023:27   Ali Robins SENWWest End “A” Women    
9123:27   Lesley Hale  SENWHuncote  36.0 
9223:32   Suzanne Perry  V45WHermitage  22.4 
9323:35   Gemma Housley  SENWHeanor  36.0 
9423:40   Sarah Maynard  V35WHermitage  34.0 
9523:49   Katie Hobbs  SENWDesford  23.7 
9624:15   Marise Taylor SENMHarborough Ac "C" Women    
9724:18   Debbie Kilminster  SENWBeaumont  27.0 
9824:20   Bernadene Randle  SENWBirstall  36.0 
9924:34   Sarah Leverett  V40WFleckney & Kibworth  35.8 
10024:56   Mick Butler  V55MHuncote  29.4 
10125:03   Nikki Welyczko  V40WBirstall  20.9 
10225:25   Uta Praekelt  V60WWest End  23.0 
10326:26   Hilary Dowell  V45WBeaumont  36.0 
10426:26   Helen Bennett  V60WHuncote  26.4 
10526:36   Nigel Trotman  V55MDesford  36.0 
10627:26   Alison Butlin SENWBroxtowe Triathlon Club Women    
10727:39   Karen Hassell  V45WBeaumont  33.5 
10829:24   Natalie Tarry SENWWreake Runners “B” Women    
3ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:51   Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni  -2.1 
215:48   Peter Swaine  V35MCharnwood  0.9 
316:05   Chris Dale  U23MHeanor/Nottingham Trent Uni  11.6 
416:10   Scott Green  V35MOwls Leicester  0.6 
516:23   Nathan Lawson  U17MLeicestershire Schs  -1.5 
616:27   Rob Sheen  V50MLeicester/Welsh Masters  5.1 
716:28   Joe Henson  SENMHermitage  3.6 
816:33   Joshua Greaves  U17MLeicester  27.6 
916:43   Ian Cox  SENMBarrow Runners  6.4 
1016:44   Sam Edwards  U17MHarborough  28.5 
1117:17   Matthew Taylor  U23MHarborough  4.2 
1217:21   Cameron Hart  U17MLeicester  25.7 
1317:30   Eddie McGrath  V50MCenturion/Desford  20.0 
1417:35   Joshua Smith  U15MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed  3.2 
1517:38   Andrew Hart  V45MLeicester  28.0 
1617:38   Neil Burns  V35MHermitage  33.0 
1717:43   Andy Machin  V45MBeaumont  23.8 
1817:47   Gary Hawksley  V40MWest End  4.7 
1917:52   Martin Gore  V45MHarborough  8.3 
2017:55   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote  6.6 
2118:13   Robert Gregory  V45MWigston  9.4 
2218:15   Will Mason  SENMWigston  34.9 
2318:18   Ross Tyrrell  U23MBeaumont  1.2 
2418:19   Liam Phelan  U23MLeicester  22.1 
2518:26   Nick Strange  V40MHuncote  6.3 
2618:28   Jake Smith  V35MCharnwood  6.0 
2718:28   Rowan Thompson  U20MWreake & Soar Valley  25.7 
2818:29   Morgan Enoux  U13MWreake & Soar Valley17:2217:2224.9 
2918:35   Helen Talbot  V35WNuneaton/Huncote  7.1 
3018:44   Sam Jolly  SENMRoadhoggs  6.2 
3118:57   Darren Wilson  V40MHermitage  9.4 
3218:59   Brian Stevens  V45MWreake Runners  7.7 
3319:08   Debbie Napier  V45WHarborough  33.3 
3419:09   Alfie Lowe  U15MLeicester  11.2 
3519:09   Rachel Nealon  U13WWreake & Soar Valley18:4118:018.2 
3619:14   Malcolm Harris  V60MBarrow Runners  10.0 
3719:14   Phillip Wilson  V45MWreake Runners  10.6 
3819:15   Claire Smith  V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters  10.7 
3919:35   Yvonne Scarrott  V45WHarborough  11.0 
4019:39   Julie Lamb  V45WHuncote  35.1 
4119:43   David Waddington  V45MHarborough  9.3 
4219:47   Andrew Ledwith  SENMHuncote  32.9 
4319:50   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters  9.6 
4419:54   Paul Winfield  V40MHeanor  13.6 
4519:56   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston  12.8 
4619:56   Louise Harman  V35WBarrow Runners  9.8 
4720:04   Emily Deeming  U15WHeanor19:1519:1518.9 
4820:07   Amanda Harris SENWRoadhoggs Ac Women    
4920:10   Stephen Brocklebank  V35MFleckney & Kibworth  36.0 
5020:21   John Rees  V45MCharnwood  31.1 
5120:22   Hannah Stewart  U13WHarborough  18.8 
5220:23   Laraine Porter  V55WWest End  30.1 
5320:32   Liz Hewitt SENWCharnwood Ac “C” Women    
5420:39   John Starbuck  V60MBirstall  19.1 
5520:40   Toni O'Donovan  V35WBarrow Runners  17.7 
5620:45   Gary ashwell SENMWest End Vet Men    
5720:47   Nicola Thompson  V45WCharnwood  18.9 
5820:48   Jay Snutch SENMBirstall Rc “D” Men    
5920:49   Martin Gabe  V45MFleckney & Kibworth  22.4 
6021:05   Frank Lusk  V50MBeaumont  18.3 
6121:11   Roger Mortimer  V55MBarrow Runners  34.7 
6221:18   Kevin Dinsdale  V45MHarborough  16.1 
6321:18   Lucy Evans SENWBirstall Rc “B” Women    
6421:22   Mia Weston  V35WHermitage  9.3 
6521:27   Dale Cave  V35MOwls Leicester  19.3 
6621:29   Stuart Hale  SENMHuncote  15.3 
6721:30   Maya Stokes  U13WWreake & Soar Valley 19:5512.7 
6821:39   Sarah Pegg  SENWHuncote  30.5 
6921:42   Paul Eglen  V35MBirstall  33.6 
7021:49   Nick Sadler  V35MDesford  28.7 
7121:50   Paul Eric Goddard  V50MDesford  36.0 
7221:54   Duncan Foley  V35MHuncote  12.5 
7322:02   William Parry  U13MHarborough  11.4 
7422:07   Jason Grainger SENMBroxtowe Triathlon Club Men    
7522:16   Mike Percival  V55MHuncote  21.1 
7622:20   Rita Fisher  V50WHeanor  14.4 
7722:28   Clare Moore  SENWHuncote  18.6 
7822:54   Julie Rhodes  V45WWreake Runners  34.6 
7922:59   Danielle Mayes  SENWBeaumont  18.9 
8023:19   Scott Freer  V45MWest End  27.4 
8123:28   Peter Barratt  V65MBirstall  18.0 
8223:31   Julie Dutton  V50WWreake Runners  21.5 
8323:39   Gilly Mcloughlin SENMBroxtowe Triathlon Club Women    
8423:48   Heidi Rose  SENWWigston  28.4 
8523:49   Emma Hill SENWDesford Striders “B” Women    
8624:03   Lin Farrow  V55WHarborough  18.8 
8724:07   Mollie Watson  U15WHarborough 20:0921.0 
8824:08   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston  20.4 
8924:21   Sarah Cottrell  V35WDesford  32.1 
9024:24   Kate Parry  V35WHuncote  16.4 
9124:26   Edd Quinn SENMHermitage Harriers "B" Vet Men    
9224:42   John Joseph Brennan  V50MBirstall  31.1 
9324:50   James Hassell  V45MBeaumont  19.6 
9424:50   Aileen Collins  V35WFleckney & Kibworth  27.5 
9525:00   Jennie Parks SENWBeaumont Rc "B" Women    
9625:01   Steven Bailey  V50MDesford  36.0 
9725:05   Ann Popovich  V50WWest End  20.1 
9826:17   Joanne Bull  V50WBirstall  29.6 
9926:31   Richard Norton  V40MRoadhoggs  36.0 
10026:32   Katie Wheeler SENWHermitage Harriers "C" Women    
10127:11   Alison Ide  SENWDesford  36.0 
10227:14   Kath Eastwood  V45WBarrow Runners  36.0 
10327:26   Alice Pearce SENWBeaumont Rc "E" Women    
10427:51   Laura Herbert  SENWHuncote  36.0 
10528:29   Shobha Parmar  V50WBirstall  29.3 
10630:00   Lesley Baker SENWBeaumont Rc "C" Women    
10733:30   Jackie Taylor SENWBeaumont Rc "D" Women    
10836:09   Fiona Townsend  SENWHermitage  34.5 
3ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:43   Tim Hartley PBV45MNotts/Barrow Runners 14:59-2.1 
214:58   Dale Annable  SENMHeanor  -0.9 
315:47   Andrew Robinson  V35MLeicester  12.4 
415:54   Alfie Thompson  U15MLeicester15:2615:0110.6 
516:03   Ashley Palmer  U20MOwls Leicester  2.5 
616:03   Jack Thomson PBU17MLeicester16:0316:0326.6 
716:05   Ben Plummer  U23MCharnwood  -0.9 
816:29   Marvin Ryan  V35MHuncote  22.7 
916:38   Anthony Woodward  SENMHermitage  -2.8 
1016:55   Craig Hinds  V40MHermitage  6.4 
1117:00   Ashley Deeming  V40MHeanor  3.1 
1217:07   Samuel Lister  U20MCharnwood  27.7 
1317:33   Ryan Twigg  V35MHermitage  4.5 
1417:34   Alex Toll  V45MBarrow Runners  3.3 
1517:38   Chris Talbot  V45MHuncote  11.3 
1617:38   Tom Ward  SENMHarborough  5.1 
1717:47   William Clapp  V45MHarborough  9.5 
1817:47   Chris McMillan  U20MOwls Leicester  0.2 
1917:48   Josh Hymer  U23MBeaumont  5.5 
2017:48   George Bettsworth  U20MWreake Runners  11.2 
2117:50   Colin Baxter  V45MWigston  7.7 
2217:52   Derek Guess  V50MLeicester  18.7 
2317:57   Clare McKittrick  V40WCharnwood  15.8 
2417:59   James Dunham  SENMRoadhoggs  9.8 
2517:59   Nicki Nealon  V45WHuncote/Midland Masters  5.2 
2618:01   Wayne Pearson SENMBroxtowe Triathlon Club Men    
2718:03   Nicky Whitehead  SENMWigston  7.9 
2818:11   Gareth Chivers  SENMHuncote  4.3 
2918:22   Robin Brookes  V50MLeicester  35.4 
3018:23   Adam Eales  U23MHarborough  1.6 
3118:25   Ash Payne SENMDesford Striders “A” Men    
3218:25   Jonathan Male  V35MBarrow Runners  6.0 
3318:27   Raymond Robinson  V55MBeaumont  5.6 
3418:28   Andrew Fox  V45MHuncote  30.6 
Page: 1 2